1 | 2549 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:19 | |||
2 | 2545 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:12 | +1:53 | ||
3 | 2539 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | 31:44 | +2:25 | ||
4 | 2540 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 32:07 | +2:48 | ||
5 | 2546 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 32:09 | +2:50 | ||
6 | 2501 | Isabella Feer | Kangasala SK | 32:17 | +2:58 | ||
7 | 2541 | Monika Gajda | Kangasala SK | 32:34 | +3:15 | ||
8 | 2548 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 32:53 | +3:34 | ||
9 | 2544 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:15 | +3:56 | ||
10 | 2533 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:07 | +4:48 | ||
11 | 2535 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 34:48 | +5:29 | ||
12 | 2543 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 35:18 | +5:59 | ||
13 | 2525 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:11 | +6:52 | ||
14 | 2524 | Fanny Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:30 | +7:11 | ||
15 | 2532 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:47 | +7:28 | ||
16 | 2523 | Riikka Laitinen | SK Vuoksi | 38:00 | +8:41 | ||
17 | 2534 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 38:01 | +8:42 | ||
18 | 2526 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Koovee | 39:24 | +10:05 | ||
19 | 2529 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 39:37 | +10:18 | ||
20 | 2530 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:45 | +10:26 | ||
21 | 2521 | Annukka Juutinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 40:18 | +10:59 | ||
22 | 2522 | Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 40:27 | +11:08 | ||
23 | 2515 | Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:19 | +12:00 | ||
24 | 2536 | Sanni Lepola | OK Orient | 41:42 | +12:23 | ||
25 | 2537 | Elli Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 42:08 | +12:49 | ||
26 | 2511 | Jenny Puputti | Delta | 42:51 | +13:32 | ||
27 | 2508 | Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | 43:05 | +13:46 | ||
28 | 2518 | Henna Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 43:09 | +13:50 | ||
29 | 2505 | Sofia Mattila | MS Parma | 43:45 | +14:26 | ||
30 | 2538 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 44:01 | +14:42 | ||
31 | 2513 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:07 | +16:48 | ||
32 | 2506 | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:39 | +17:20 | ||
33 | 2510 | Matleena Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:53 | +17:34 | ||
34 | 2519 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 47:24 | +18:05 | ||
35 | 2512 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 49:05 | +19:46 | ||
36 | 2517 | Elina Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 50:43 | +21:24 | ||
37 | 2509 | Tiia Keltamäki | SK Pohjantähti | 55:09 | +25:50 | ||
38 | 2504 | Emilia Puputti | Delta | 1:03:09 | +33:50 | ||
39 | 2527 | Emmi Hasu | OK Orient | 1:07:29 | +38:10 | ||
40 | 2502 | Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | 1:08:01 | +38:42 |