Prisma-rastit 2010

D21E

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,4 km
Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
5,4 km
 
   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx    12:08:00   27:38 (2)        
   Katja Mjøsund MSParma    12:02:00   28:43 (4)  31:32 (3)     
   Sini Pekkala EsSu    11:54:00   28:56 (5)  31:47 (4)     
   Ulrika Uotila Koovee    11:56:00   30:29 (12)  33:14 (10)     
   Jenni Laine TP    11:58:00   30:29 (12)  33:32 (13)     
   Riikka Kivelä VeVe    12:00:00   30:45 (15)  33:34 (14)     
1.   Minna Kauppi AR    12:48:00         37:11  
2.   Anni-Maija Fincke TP    12:44:00         38:16  
3.   Maria Rantala AngA    12:46:00         38:17  
4.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx    12:42:00         40:21  
5.   Marttiina Joensuu Pohjant    12:36:00         40:47  
6.   Merja Rantanen Koovee    12:40:00         41:12  
7.   Anna Koponen Lynx    11:30:00   26:52 (1)  29:47 (1)  41:19  
8.   Jaana Röytiö PR    11:52:00   28:23 (3)  31:11 (2)  43:33  
9.   Venla Niemi TP    11:34:00   29:04 (7)  31:54 (5)  43:57  
10.   Mia Taini Koovee    11:44:00   29:03 (6)  32:00 (6)  44:32  
11.   Susanna Tervo MSParma    11:50:00   29:19 (9)  32:11 (8)  44:41  
12.   Maaret Rantanen JRV    11:46:00   29:45 (10)  32:38 (9)  44:59  
13.   Laura Hokka Pohjant    11:48:00   30:34 (14)  33:31 (12)  45:33  
14.   Mari Väänänen KR    12:32:00         45:38  
15.   Aino Leskinen Lynx    11:36:00   30:23 (11)  33:29 (11)  45:48  
16.   Sanna Andelin LaTa    11:38:00   31:24 (16)  34:08 (15)  46:52  
17.   Sanna Heinonen MSParma    11:40:00   29:16 (8)  32:01 (7)  47:07  
   Riikka Timperi VeVe    11:32:00         hylätty  
   Marika Teini RaLu    11:42:00         keskeytti  
   Laura Pajunen AnttU    12:04:00         ei läht.  
   Marjo Liikanen VeVe    12:06:00         ei läht.  
   Liisa Pulli TP    12:10:00            
   Maija Sianoja MSParma    12:12:00            
   Mira Kaskinen UlvUra    12:14:00            
   Saara Norrgrann PR    12:16:00            
   Heini Wennman Pohjant    12:18:00            
   Saila Kinni TP    12:20:00         ei läht.  
   Liisa Anttila Koovee    12:22:00            
   Yvonne Gunell PIF    12:24:00            
   Riina Kuuselo TP    12:26:00            
   Pinja Mäkinen Koovee    12:28:00            
   Sofia Haajanen Pohjant    12:30:00            
   Anne-Mari Leskinen Lynx    12:34:00            
   Bodil Holmström NTNUI    12:38:00            
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English