(1,9+1,9+1,9)
1 | 458 | Rovaniemi | FIN | 32:24 | |||
1 Kurth Sara | 10:14 | 1. | |||||
2 Oikkonen Sanni | 9:59 | 1. | 20:12 | 1. | |||
3 Ojanaho Niilo | 12:12 | 3. | 32:24 | 1. | |||
2 | 431 | Kouvola 2 | FIN | 32:33 | |||
1 Mattila Pyry | 10:23 | 4. | |||||
2 Lindqvist Arttu | 9:59 | 1. | 20:21 | 2. | |||
3 Pylvänäinen Henna | 12:12 | 3. | 32:33 | 2. | |||
3 | 430 | Kouvola | FIN | 32:57 | |||
1 Heikkilä Niklas | 10:17 | 2. | |||||
2 Mattila Elisa | 10:15 | 3. | 20:31 | 3. | |||
3 Asikainen Paavo | 12:26 | 5. | 32:57 | 3. | |||
4 | 421 | Kangasala | FIN | 35:30 | |||
1 Kontio Kimmo | 11:36 | 18. | |||||
2 Kukonlehto Hilda | 11:02 | 6. | 22:37 | 7. | |||
3 Ahola Mikko | 12:53 | 7. | 35:30 | 4. | |||
5 | 446 | Mäntsälä | FIN | 35:32 | |||
1 Saalo Siiri | 11:02 | 10. | |||||
2 Saalo Saara | 13:00 | 22. | 24:01 | 12. | |||
3 Kärkkäinen Konsta | 11:31 | 1. | 35:32 | 5. | |||
6 | 414 | Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:39 | |||
1 Lepo Vertti | 10:24 | 5. | |||||
2 Lilja Kati | 12:36 | 14. | 23:00 | 8. | |||
3 Tuomala Mitri | 12:40 | 6. | 35:39 | 6. | |||
7 | 467 | Tampere | FIN | 35:51 | |||
1 Pohja Eetu | 10:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Yli-Hietanen Saara | 11:04 | 7. | 21:24 | 4. | |||
3 Viilo Lasse | 14:27 | 20. | 35:51 | 7. | |||
8 | 408 | Ikaalinen | FIN | 35:55 | |||
1 Oksanen Teemu | 10:36 | 7. | |||||
2 Haavisto Veera | 10:56 | 4. | 21:31 | 5. | |||
3 Ojanen Arja | 14:24 | 19. | 35:55 | 8. | |||
9 | 459 | Rovaniemi 2 | FIN | 37:05 | |||
1 Petrelius Eetu | 11:07 | 13. | |||||
2 Kurth Suvi | 12:49 | 18. | 23:55 | 10. | |||
3 Määttä Konsta | 13:10 | 8. | 37:05 | 9. | |||
10 | 468 | Tampere 2 | FIN | 38:59 | |||
1 Mähönen Vili | 10:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Puranen Aapo | 11:32 | 9. | 21:58 | 6. | |||
3 Skog Ella | 17:01 | 40. | 38:59 | 10. | |||
11 | 439 | Lapua | FIN | 39:05 | |||
1 Niska Valtteri | 11:30 | 17. | |||||
2 Kangas Juho | 13:08 | 23. | 24:37 | 15. | |||
3 Kangas Emma | 14:28 | 21. | 39:05 | 11. | |||
12 | 415 | Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 39:19 | |||
1 Pernu Valtteri | 10:53 | 8. | |||||
2 Lilja Riikka | 13:49 | 28. | 24:42 | 16. | |||
3 Sipiläinen Konsta | 14:38 | 22. | 39:19 | 12. | |||
13 | 444 | Mikkeli | FIN | 39:33 | |||
1 Kurttila Iiro | 11:05 | 12. | |||||
2 Kanerva Santeri | 12:46 | 16. | 23:50 | 9. | |||
3 Marttinen Salla | 15:43 | 29. | 39:33 | 13. | |||
14 | 477 | Ulvila | FIN | 40:20 | |||
1 Huhtala Otso | 13:02 | 33. | |||||
2 Haikonen Sanni | 12:56 | 21. | 25:57 | 20. | |||
3 Haikonen Aaro | 14:23 | 18. | 40:20 | 14. | |||
15 | 403 | Hamina | FIN | 40:34 | |||
1 Takanen Aaro | 11:38 | 19. | |||||
2 Pakkanen Raita | 12:36 | 14. | 24:13 | 14. | |||
3 Kirkkopelto Emilia | 16:21 | 32. | 40:34 | 15. | |||
16 | 426 | Karkkila | FIN | 40:43 | |||
1 Äikäs Matias | 13:04 | 35. | |||||
2 Sivula Otto | 10:58 | 5. | 24:01 | 12. | |||
3 Himilä Julia | 16:42 | 36. | 40:43 | 16. | |||
17 | 404 | Helsinki | FIN | 41:20 | |||
1 Malmberg Henri | 11:17 | 15. | |||||
2 Heinaro Ellen | 14:58 | 41. | 26:15 | 26. | |||
3 Niemi Topias | 15:06 | 24. | 41:20 | 17. | |||
18 | 432 | Kouvola 3 | FIN | 42:12 | |||
1 Sakki Arttu | 12:46 | 31. | |||||
2 Espo Elina | 13:13 | 24. | 25:58 | 21. | |||
3 Laukkanen Vili | 16:14 | 31. | 42:12 | 18. | |||
19 | 455 | Oulu 3 | FIN | 42:19 | |||
1 Härkönen Laura | 15:47 | 57. | |||||
2 Kangas Taika | 14:41 | 38. | 30:27 | 50. | |||
3 Pernu Juuso | 11:52 | 2. | 42:19 | 19. | |||
20 | 475 | Turku 2 | FIN | 42:26 | |||
1 Vuori Jenny | 10:53 | 8. | |||||
2 Heinonen Elina | 17:31 | 59. | 28:23 | 40. | |||
3 Vuori Justus | 14:03 | 16. | 42:26 | 20. | |||
21 | 423 | Kangasala 3 | FIN | 42:51 | |||
1 Annala Venla | 14:58 | 54. | |||||
2 Tuominen Anniina | 14:40 | 36. | 29:37 | 43. | |||
3 Joutsensaari Jeremias | 13:13 | 9. | 42:51 | 21. | |||
22 | 434 | Kouvola 5 | FIN | 42:52 | |||
1 Niemi Niklas | 12:18 | 25. | |||||
2 Lassila Antti | 14:04 | 30. | 26:21 | 30. | |||
3 Lilja Henna | 16:31 | 35. | 42:52 | 22. | |||
22 | 469 | Tampere 3 | FIN | 42:52 | |||
1 Laitinen Vertti | 13:11 | 37. | |||||
2 Välkki Lotta | 12:53 | 20. | 26:03 | 23. | |||
3 Saarnijoki Miska | 16:49 | 38. | 42:52 | 22. | |||
24 | 470 | Tampere 4 | FIN | 42:53 | |||
1 Toivonen Vilhelm | 12:24 | 27. | |||||
2 Mustajoki Inka | 14:05 | 31. | 26:29 | 32. | |||
3 Ketola Lauri | 16:25 | 34. | 42:53 | 24. | |||
25 | 420 | Kaarina | FIN | 42:58 | |||
1 Silander Antti | 13:41 | 45. | |||||
2 Silander Irma | 16:00 | 49. | 29:40 | 44. | |||
3 Kinnala Ville | 13:18 | 12. | 42:58 | 25. | |||
26 | 462 | Rovaniemi 5 | FIN | 43:01 | |||
1 Haataja Otto | 13:15 | 38. | |||||
2 Rantala Aino | 14:14 | 33. | 27:28 | 37. | |||
3 Juuruspolvi Juuso | 15:33 | 26. | 43:01 | 26. | |||
27 | 445 | Mikkeli 2 | FIN | 43:08 | |||
1 Nykänen Anni | 13:29 | 43. | |||||
2 Syrjäläinen Lauri | 12:34 | 12. | 26:02 | 22. | |||
3 Muhonen Jemina | 17:06 | 41. | 43:08 | 27. | |||
28 | 454 | Oulu Y 2 | FIN | 43:11 | |||
1 Ojala Aaro | 12:06 | 22. | |||||
2 Niva Heini | 14:45 | 39. | 26:50 | 34. | |||
3 Ervasti Siiri | 16:21 | 32. | 43:11 | 28. | |||
29 | 433 | Kouvola 4 | FIN | 43:13 | |||
1 Asikainen Niilo | 11:10 | 14. | |||||
2 Mannari Veera | 16:24 | 51. | 27:34 | 38. | |||
3 Linden Mikalel | 15:40 | 28. | 43:13 | 29. | |||
30 | 460 | Rovaniemi 3 | FIN | 43:15 | |||
1 Ojala Lumimaaria | 13:28 | 42. | |||||
2 Oikkonen Severi | 11:36 | 10. | 25:03 | 18. | |||
3 Määttä Juho | 18:12 | 46. | 43:15 | 30. | |||
31 | 450 | Orimattila | FIN | 43:16 | |||
1 Orava Veikka | 12:42 | 30. | |||||
2 Lohikainen Eveliina | 13:25 | 25. | 26:06 | 24. | |||
3 Hyvärinen Ella | 17:10 | 42. | 43:16 | 31. | |||
32 | 427 | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 43:30 | |||
1 Kankaanpää Eemi | 12:40 | 29. | |||||
2 Mbembela Karim | 13:35 | 26. | 26:14 | 25. | |||
3 Kivilaakso Emma | 17:16 | 43. | 43:30 | 32. | |||
33 | 412 | Imatra/Ruokolahti 2 | FIN | 43:37 | |||
1 Luukkanen Roni | 11:04 | 11. | |||||
2 Pohjamo Neea | 16:41 | 56. | 27:44 | 39. | |||
3 Varjus Viivi | 15:53 | 30. | 43:37 | 33. | |||
34 | 449 | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 43:38 | |||
1 Laajaniemi Tuomas | 13:07 | 36. | |||||
2 Salonen Venla | 16:40 | 55. | 29:46 | 47. | |||
3 Seppälä Pyry | 13:52 | 14. | 43:38 | 34. | |||
35 | 419 | Jämsä | FIN | 43:39 | |||
1 Pitkänen Hilla | 14:05 | 52. | |||||
2 Kokkinen Ella | 12:48 | 17. | 26:52 | 35. | |||
3 Nurminen Inka | 16:47 | 37. | 43:39 | 35. | |||
36 | 440 | Lavia | FIN | 44:38 | |||
1 Loisko Janette | 14:52 | 53. | |||||
2 Vehkalahti Kalle | 16:31 | 52. | 31:22 | 51. | |||
3 Aho Susanna | 13:16 | 11. | 44:38 | 36. | |||
37 | 447 | Mäntsälä 2 | FIN | 45:13 | |||
1 Koivunen Janne | 13:24 | 40. | |||||
2 Kärkkäinen Milla | 16:38 | 54. | 30:01 | 49. | |||
3 Uusi-Simola Laura | 15:11 | 25. | 45:13 | 37. | |||
38 | 473 | Tampere 7 | FIN | 45:44 | |||
1 Mustonen Ossi | 11:40 | 20. | |||||
2 Jussila Ida | 14:45 | 39. | 26:24 | 31. | |||
3 Valkama Santeri | 19:20 | 50. | 45:44 | 38. | |||
39 | 474 | Turku | FIN | 45:50 | |||
1 Valkila Sara | 13:42 | 46. | |||||
2 Ekström Niklas | 11:09 | 8. | 24:50 | 17. | |||
3 Laeslahti Salla | 21:00 | 56. | 45:50 | 39. | |||
40 | 456 | Pirkkala | FIN | 46:35 | |||
1 Eerola Mikko | 11:26 | 16. | |||||
2 Pajula Aada | 12:34 | 12. | 23:59 | 11. | |||
3 Konttila Eemi | 22:36 | 58. | 46:35 | 40. | |||
41 | 472 | Tampere 6 | FIN | 46:43 | |||
1 Matinheikki Leo | 12:16 | 24. | |||||
2 Schüle Joel | 14:05 | 31. | 26:20 | 29. | |||
3 Valio Milla | 20:23 | 55. | 46:43 | 41. | |||
42 | 406 | Hämeenkyrö 2 | FIN | 46:48 | |||
1 Mäkelä Ilari | 14:02 | 50. | |||||
2 Järventausta Ennimaria | 17:46 | 61. | 31:47 | 53. | |||
3 Mattila Atte | 15:01 | 23. | 46:48 | 42. | |||
43 | 461 | Rovaniemi 4 | FIN | 48:03 | |||
1 Mäkinen Rasmus | 13:26 | 41. | |||||
2 Rantala Jussi | 12:51 | 19. | 26:17 | 27. | |||
3 Karvinen Venla | 21:47 | 57. | 48:03 | 43. | |||
44 | 436 | Kuopio | FIN | 48:39 | |||
1 Sopo Elias | 19:43 | 65. | |||||
2 Nygård Mette | 15:43 | 45. | 35:25 | 63. | |||
3 Lavi Mikko | 13:14 | 10. | 48:39 | 44. | |||
45 | 457 | Pirkkala 2 | FIN | 48:40 | |||
1 Valorinta Lauri | 13:02 | 33. | |||||
2 Konttila Akseli | 16:35 | 53. | 29:36 | 42. | |||
3 Valorinta Antti | 19:04 | 48. | 48:40 | 45. | |||
46 | 417 | Jyväskylä 4 | FIN | 48:44 | |||
1 Manninen Miika | 15:48 | 58. | |||||
2 Kilpeläinen Pinja | 19:22 | 63. | 35:09 | 62. | |||
3 Laakso Lasse | 13:35 | 13. | 48:44 | 46. | |||
47 | 418 | Jyväskylä 5 | FIN | 48:49 | |||
1 Löfman Iikka | 14:04 | 51. | |||||
2 Kilpeläinen Paju | 15:24 | 43. | 29:28 | 41. | |||
3 Raivio Sampo-Tapio | 19:22 | 51. | 48:49 | 47. | |||
48 | 401 | Alavus | FIN | 48:56 | |||
1 Ahola Elli | 20:20 | 67. | |||||
2 Hoskari Maria | 14:26 | 34. | 34:45 | 59. | |||
3 Rantoja Jarkko | 14:11 | 17. | 48:56 | 48. | |||
49 | 422 | Kangasala 2 | FIN | 49:10 | |||
1 Ahola Hanna | 21:45 | 70. | |||||
2 Ahola Topias | 11:47 | 11. | 33:31 | 55. | |||
3 Moisander Johanna | 15:39 | 27. | 49:10 | 49. | |||
50 | 416 | Jyväskylä 3 | FIN | 49:21 | |||
1 Mutka Aleksi | 16:08 | 60. | |||||
2 Rolig Otto | 15:28 | 44. | 31:36 | 52. | |||
3 Viholainen Elisa | 17:46 | 45. | 49:21 | 50. | |||
51 | 453 | Oulu | FIN | 49:28 | |||
1 Kukkonen Elias | 12:19 | 26. | |||||
2 Härkönen Sami | 13:38 | 27. | 25:56 | 19. | |||
3 Viippola Siiri | 23:32 | 59. | 49:28 | 51. | |||
52 | 407 | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 49:31 | |||
1 Ristimäki Aino | 14:00 | 49. | |||||
2 Metsälä Essi | 15:44 | 46. | 29:43 | 46. | |||
3 Johansson Väinö | 19:48 | 52. | 49:31 | 52. | |||
52 | 471 | Tampere 5 | FIN | 49:31 | |||
1 Schmidt Tommi | 13:58 | 48. | |||||
2 Kortteinen Emmi | 15:44 | 46. | 29:41 | 45. | |||
3 Schmidt Samuel | 19:50 | 54. | 49:31 | 52. | |||
54 | 424 | Kangasniemi | FIN | 49:41 | |||
1 Sippo Matias | 13:32 | 44. | |||||
2 Liikanen Nea | 22:13 | 66. | 35:45 | 64. | |||
3 Laitinen Joona | 13:57 | 15. | 49:41 | 54. | |||
55 | 448 | Mäntsälä 3 | FIN | 51:46 | |||
1 Antikainen Fanni | 13:46 | 47. | |||||
2 Pelkonen Oula | 18:47 | 62. | 32:32 | 54. | |||
3 Peltola Kaisa | 19:14 | 49. | 51:46 | 55. | |||
56 | 476 | Tuusula/Kaarina | FIN | 51:49 | |||
1 Seppälä Santeri | 11:53 | 21. | |||||
2 Kinnala Kalle | 14:26 | 34. | 26:18 | 28. | |||
3 Korhonen Emmi | 25:31 | 61. | 51:49 | 56. | |||
57 | 478 | Vantaa | FIN | 52:09 | |||
1 Kinnunen Juho | 19:53 | 66. | |||||
2 Ikola Atte | 14:40 | 36. | 34:32 | 58. | |||
3 Rapo Julia | 17:37 | 44. | 52:09 | 57. | |||
58 | 409 | Ikaalinen 2 | FIN | 54:53 | |||
1 Niinimäki Kasimir | 17:25 | 62. | |||||
2 Saaranen Juuso | 17:41 | 60. | 35:05 | 61. | |||
3 Kurri Ida | 19:48 | 52. | 54:53 | 58. | |||
59 | 435 | Kouvola 6 | FIN | 58:47 | |||
1 Hynninen Paavo | 25:37 | 74. | |||||
2 Terä Paavo | 16:14 | 50. | 41:50 | 65. | |||
3 Hietanen Pauli | 16:57 | 39. | 58:47 | 59. | |||
60 | 405 | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 1:05:39 | |||
1 Mattila Elisa | 15:25 | 55. | |||||
2 Itkonen Anna | 19:38 | 64. | 35:02 | 60. | |||
3 Mäkelä Konsta | 30:37 | 64. | 1:05:39 | 60. | |||
61 | 410 | Ikaalinen 3 | FIN | 1:17:25 | |||
1 Kangasniemi Oskari | 23:05 | 72. | |||||
2 Inkeroinen Aada | 26:25 | 68. | 49:29 | 67. | |||
3 Kujansuu Sanna | 27:55 | 63. | 1:17:25 | 61. | |||
62 | 402 | Alavus 2 | FIN | 1:17:30 | |||
1 Louko Iiro | 24:13 | 73. | |||||
2 Kaitola Anna | 25:27 | 67. | 49:39 | 68. | |||
3 Nurmi Elias | 27:51 | 62. | 1:17:30 | 62. | |||
63 | 413 | Imatra 3 | FIN | 1:18:10 | |||
1 Jäkälä Jenni | 19:24 | 64. | |||||
2 Miikki Lenni | 40:10 | 70. | 59:33 | 70. | |||
3 Kelosuo Eero | 18:37 | 47. | 1:18:10 | 63. | |||
64 | 451 | Orimattila 2 | FIN | 1:19:14 | |||
1 Kyrö Kaisu | 20:31 | 68. | |||||
2 Karttunen Aino | 35:07 | 69. | 55:37 | 69. | |||
3 Päivähonka Salla | 23:37 | 60. | 1:19:14 | 64. | |||
464 | Rovaniemi 7 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Vuorela Riku | 18:00 | 63. | |||||
2 Portimojärvi Saana | 15:50 | 48. | 33:49 | 57. | |||
3 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
463 | Rovaniemi 6 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Lehtoranta Aabel | 16:58 | 61. | |||||
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | 16:48 | 57. | 33:45 | 56. | |||
3 Juuruspolvi Juho | 20:53 | hylätty | |||||
441 | Luumäki | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Hirvikallio Aatu | 12:07 | 23. | |||||
2 Huuhko Hanna | 15:17 | 42. | 27:23 | 36. | |||
3 Ovaska Jenni | 19:30 | hylätty | |||||
438 | Lappeenranta | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Korhonen Eetu | 12:37 | 28. | |||||
2 Korhonen Essi | 17:11 | 58. | 29:47 | 48. | |||
3 Peltonen Heikki | 42:01 | hylätty | |||||
429 | Kontiolahti/Artjärvi | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Simonen Markus | 12:48 | 32. | |||||
2 Anttila Elisa | 13:49 | 28. | 26:36 | 33. | |||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
411 | Imatra | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Husu Eeka | 20:56 | 69. | |||||
2 Jäkälä Hanne | 21:18 | 65. | 42:13 | 66. | |||
3 Husu Miika | 14:47 | hylätty | |||||
465 | Rovaniemi 8 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Viitanen Veikko | 13:19 | 39. | |||||
2 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
3 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
442 | Luumäki 2 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Niskanen Nelli | 15:31 | 56. | |||||
2 Hirvikallio Teemu | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Inkilä Mona | ei läht. | ||||||
428 | Kokkola | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Laine Roosa | 15:51 | 59. | |||||
2 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
3 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
425 | Kangasniemi 2 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Pynnönen Lotta | 22:43 | 71. | |||||
2 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
3 vacant | ei läht. |