1 | FIN | Oulu 3 (331) | 27:58 | Näsi Aurora | 10:52 | |
2 | FIN | Tuusula (349) | +6 | Lehtoranta Teemu | 11:17 | |
3 | FIN | Mäntsälä (324) | +1:57 | Sinisalo Laura | 10:46 | |
4 | FIN | Turku/Kaarina (348) | +2:23 | Kinnala Venla | 10:58 | |
5 | FIN | Imatra (307) | +3:05 | Similä Roosa | 13:19 | |
6 | FIN | Imatra/Ruokolahti 4 (310) | +3:24 | Ryytty Mikko | 14:25 | |
7 | FIN | Ylöjärvi (351) | +3:29 | Kemppi Mikko | 11:46 | |
8 | FIN | Imatra 2 (308) | +3:35 | Juutilainen Sonia | 12:03 | |
9 | FIN | Lempäälä Y (320) | +3:39 | Mosel Tanja | 10:07 | |
9 | FIN | Tampere (344) | +3:39 | Reunanen Anna-Reetta | 10:13 | |
11 | FIN | Tampere 2 (345) | +3:40 | Uusitalo Amanda | 9:51 | |
12 | FIN | Rauma (336) | +3:41 | Laine Eliisa | 11:54 | |
13 | FIN | Ruokolahti (337) | +3:43 | Tonder Aapo | 12:21 | |
14 | FIN | Hollola/Nastola (304) | +3:45 | Immonen Elina | 10:01 | |
15 | FIN | Tuusula/Helsinki 2 (350) | +3:56 | Korhonen Saara | 12:33 | |
16 | FIN | Pori (334) | +4:26 | Mikkola Liina | 14:12 | |
17 | FIN | Muhos (322) | +5:09 | Heikkinen Iina | 14:58 | |
18 | FIN | Kangasala (312) | +5:14 | Karjalainen Ella | 13:15 | |
19 | FIN | Salo 2 (339) | +5:16 | Koskela Jani | 8:47 | |
20 | FIN | Mäntsälä 2 (325) | +6:13 | Antikainen Pinja | 12:39 | |
21 | FIN | Pello (332) | +6:16 | Kateniemi Veera | 12:49 | |
22 | FIN | Kangasniemi (313) | +6:22 | Sippo Emma | 12:45 | |
23 | FIN | Muhos 2 (323) | +6:51 | Niva Sara | 13:07 | |
24 | FIN | Jyväskylä (311) | +6:57 | Lehto Tuuli | 13:05 | |
25 | FIN | Imatra 3 (309) | +7:00 | Nenonen Liisa | 13:32 | |
26 | FIN | Mäntsälä 4 (327) | +7:30 | Mäkinen Riikka | 13:22 | |
27 | FIN | Salo (338) | +7:34 | Kaartinen Selja | 13:49 | |
28 | FIN | Keuruu/Ähtäri (356) | +7:36 | Katainen Katri | 18:22 | |
29 | FIN | Lapinlahti (319) | +8:29 | Tanskanen Anni | 12:57 | |
30 | FIN | Kouvola 2 (316) | +8:50 | Särkkä Laura | 12:39 | |
31 | FIN | Sodankylä/Pello 2 (343) | +10:19 | Lepola Niila | 18:27 | |
32 | FIN | Kokkola 2 (354) | +10:42 | Laine Valtteri | 11:50 | |
33 | FIN | Pudasjärvi (329) | +10:53 | Härkönen Aleksi | 9:08 | |
34 | FIN | Turku (347) | +11:12 | Koskinen Salla | 10:02 | |
35 | FIN | Kiiminki (314) | +13:45 | Räisänen Harri | 11:59 | |
36 | FIN | Oulu Y 2 (330) | +13:46 | Jumeri Peetu | 11:50 | |
37 | FIN | Salo 3 (340) | +14:22 | Sainio Paula | 16:04 | |
38 | FIN | Iitti (305) | +15:53 | Anttila Maria | 14:31 | |
39 | FIN | Kouvola (315) | +15:56 | Pyymäki Alma | 15:04 | |
40 | FIN | Lieto (321) | +16:00 | Piironen Konsta | 19:42 | |
41 | FIN | Mäntsälä 3 (326) | +16:06 | Nummela Iida | 11:09 | |
42 | FIN | Alajärvi (301) | +19:01 | Latvala Emmi | 14:42 | |
43 | FIN | Raisio (335) | +23:00 | Haavisto Alli | 12:07 | |
44 | FIN | Kuopio (317) | +24:29 | Tiainen Maria | 18:41 |