1 | FIN | Mikkeli (134) | 18:39 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | 18:39 | |
2 | FIN | Tuusula (157) | +5 | Saleva Eero | 18:44 | |
3 | FIN | Orimattila (140) | +18 | Rantala Valtteri | 18:57 | |
4 | FIN | Helsinki (106) | +21 | Kangas Veli | 19:00 | |
5 | FIN | Mäntsälä (138) | +1:40 | Nummela Arttu | 20:19 | |
6 | FIN | Kuopio (124) | +1:58 | Sopo Aleksi | 20:37 | |
7 | FIN | Mynämäki (137) | +3:03 | Martelius Jasper | 21:42 | |
8 | FIN | Rovaniemi (149) | +3:06 | Keskimölö Tuomas | 21:45 | |
9 | FIN | Asikkala (102) | +3:09 | Lehtinen Kimi | 21:48 | |
10 | FIN | Kouvola (121) | +3:10 | Pietikäinen Sauli | 21:49 | |
11 | FIN | Lappeenranta (128) | +3:13 | Lyytikäinen Osku | 21:52 | |
12 | FIN | Pori (145) | +3:21 | Willman Hermani | 22:00 | |
13 | FIN | Tampere 2 (154) | +3:28 | Markkula Lassi | 22:07 | |
14 | FIN | Rauma (148) | +3:30 | Niemi Mikael | 22:09 | |
15 | FIN | Ulvila (158) | +3:37 | Sundelin Ville | 22:16 | |
16 | FIN | Jyväskylä (109) | +3:39 | Tuomala Miro | 22:18 | |
17 | FIN | Kirkkonummi (117) | +3:41 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | 22:20 | |
18 | FIN | Lapua (130) | +3:42 | Kattelus Tuomas | 22:21 | |
19 | FIN | Oulu (141) | +3:52 | Näsi Juliaana | 22:31 | |
20 | FIN | Perho (143) | +3:53 | Kalliokoski Jooseppi | 22:32 | |
21 | FIN | Ikaalinen (108) | +4:17 | Kanngasniemi Henri | 22:56 | |
22 | FIN | Kouvola 2 (122) | +4:23 | Kunelius Tiia | 23:02 | |
23 | FIN | Kouvola 3 (123) | +5:07 | Hietanen Pinja | 23:46 | |
24 | FIN | Kurikka (126) | +5:15 | Keski-Lusa Elias | 23:54 | |
25 | FIN | Porvoo (146) | +5:34 | Linnaila Casper | 24:13 | |
26 | FIN | Lieto (133) | +5:35 | Ruohola Aaro | 24:14 | |
27 | FIN | Lavia 2 (132) | +5:42 | Pöyhönen Petja | 24:21 | |
28 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (107) | +6:09 | Tolonen Annabella | 24:48 | |
29 | FIN | Salo (151) | +6:15 | Emaldynova Lilia | 24:54 | |
30 | FIN | Kangasniemi (112) | +6:38 | Valkonen Viivi | 25:17 | |
30 | FIN | Kuusamo (127) | +6:38 | Aikio Severi | 25:17 | |
32 | FIN | Lavia (131) | +6:45 | Kuusela Eero | 25:24 | |
33 | FIN | Tampere (153) | +6:54 | Viilo Johanna | 25:33 | |
34 | FIN | Pirkkala (144) | +6:59 | Saarijrävi Salla | 25:38 | |
35 | FIN | Kangasala (111) | +7:23 | Santamäki Emmi | 26:02 | |
36 | FIN | Jämsä Y (110) | +7:33 | Kokkinen Jemina | 26:12 | |
37 | FIN | Lappeenranta 2 (129) | +7:45 | Herttuainen Niko | 26:24 | |
38 | FIN | Mikkeli 3 (136) | +8:16 | Pulkkinen Tiia | 26:55 | |
39 | FIN | Tampere 4 (156) | +8:17 | Jussila Jutta | 26:56 | |
40 | FIN | Kiiminki (116) | +8:22 | Rönkkö Antti-Pekka | 27:01 | |
41 | FIN | Oulu 2 (142) | +8:24 | Riikola Henna-Maria | 27:03 | |
42 | FIN | Kauhava (114) | +8:26 | Ylikoski Taru | 27:05 | |
43 | FIN | Kontiolahti (120) | +8:49 | Rautasalo Essi | 27:28 | |
44 | FIN | Sastamala (152) | +8:59 | Isolähteenmäki Pia | 27:38 | |
45 | FIN | Hamina (104) | +9:01 | Kiri Kaisa | 27:40 | |
46 | FIN | Kokkola (119) | +9:27 | Lerssi Henri | 28:06 | |
47 | FIN | Helsinki 3 (159) | +10:00 | Malmi Joona | 28:39 | |
48 | FIN | Mikkeli 2 (135) | +10:55 | Lipsanen Jeremias | 29:34 | |
49 | FIN | Alavus (101) | +11:27 | Kaitola Iina | 30:06 | |
50 | FIN | Asikkala 2 (103) | +14:31 | Niemi Heta | 33:10 | |
51 | FIN | Pudasjärvi (147) | +14:37 | Ervasti Sofia | 33:16 | |
52 | FIN | Tampere 3 (155) | +15:55 | Harju Jussi | 34:34 | |
53 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (150) | +16:53 | Hyvönen Arvi | 35:32 | |
54 | FIN | Hamina 2 (105) | +17:11 | Ojala Janita | 35:50 | |
55 | FIN | Oulu Y 3 (118) | +17:13 | Suvanne Sirpa | 35:52 | |
56 | FIN | Kangasniemi 2 (113) | +22:07 | Heiskanen Pietu | 40:46 | |
57 | FIN | Naantali (139) | +26:06 | Antikainen Inna | 44:45 | |
58 | FIN | Kuopio 2 (125) | +28:19 | Leppävuori Eliisa | 46:58 |