36. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 27.9.2009

PMYL

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Smart follow - 20,0 km - Maali 21,1 km

Lähtölista

1008Tuomas AaltonenErweko Publicom Oy13:15:00 
1009Boughzou Abdelkrim13:15:00 
1016Ville AhtolaAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy13:15:00 
1019Matti Ala-NikkolaVantaa13:15:00 
1022Hannu AlarotuRC Juoma13:15:00 
1025Ivar AllakHelsinki13:15:00 
1026Benjamin AllemandEspoo13:15:00 
1031Aleksi AnttinenRACX13:15:00 
1036Tuomas ArminenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00 
1038Matti AsikainenHelsinki13:15:00 
1039Timo Asikainen13:15:00 
1046Esa Berg13:15:00 
1052Altti Björklund13:15:00 
1054Jonas BjörkstenHelsinki13:15:00 
1057Henrik BoreniusVaasa13:15:00 
1061Jerome BouixCapMan13:15:00 
1073Mats EkblomHelsinki13:15:00 
1076Arto EnckellVuosaari13:15:00 
1077Juho ErkheikkiHelsinki13:15:00 
1083Toni FlycktMTV Media13:15:00 
1086Dan ForsbergHelsinki13:15:00 
1087Stefan ForsströmHelsinki13:15:00 
1088Sven FosseSuutarila13:15:00 
1091Eduardo GonzalezEspoo13:15:00 
1097Juha GrönmanHelsinki13:15:00 
1100Andris GulansTKK13:15:00 
1101Mesfin GuraraHelsinki13:15:00 
1103Waltteri Haapalahelsingin saalem seurakunta13:15:00 
1107Taneli HaapaniemiHelsinki13:15:00 
1108Antti HaarahiltunenPerttula13:15:00 
1110Antti HaavistoHelsinki13:15:00 
1114Taneli HakkarainenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1115Antti HakolaTKK13:15:00 
1116Lasse HakulinenHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00 
1122Matti HarjuHelsingin Uutiset13:15:00 
1125Juha HartikainenBorealis13:15:00 
1127Markus HartikainenTKK13:15:00 
1128Timo HasanenLuxo13:15:00 
1133Jyrki HaverinenHelsinki13:15:00 
1135Hovi HeikkiValtioneuvoston kanslia13:15:00 
1136Arto Heikkilä13:15:00 
1140Nisse Heikkinen13:15:00 
1147Lauri HeinonenValio13:15:00 
1148Petri HeinonenToimiva HW Talo Oy13:15:00 
1150Jouni HeinänenKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:15:00 
1151Olli HeiskanenRockway13:15:00 
1154Mika Helin13:15:00 
1161Mikael HennyTKK13:15:00 
1162Jakob HenrikssonNRJ13:15:00 
1163Conzalo Hernandez13:15:00 
1165Tapio HietanenOJy13:15:00 
1168Ilkka HiiroNurmijärvi13:15:00 
1169Jani HiisiläEspoo13:15:00 
1170Teemu HilpinenKESÄRAVINTOLA SAARI13:15:00 
1175Panu HintsaHelsinki13:15:00 
1177Tuomas HirsiElmeri ja Eevi fan club13:15:00 
1181Matias HolkkolaHelsinki13:15:00 
1185Erno HolmbergFaceTime Oy13:15:00 
1186Teemu HolmenHelsingin Ympäristökeskus13:15:00 
1198Taavi Honkonen13:15:00 
1201Pertti HotanenAdidas-Team13:15:00 
1203Sami HuippaEspoo13:15:00 
1206Jari HumalajokiLumon Etelä-Suomi Oy13:15:00 
1212Matti Kalevi HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:15:00 
1217Tuomas HyytinenSuper ry13:15:00 
1220Pasi HäkkänenHelsingin Jyry13:15:00 
1221Heikki HämäläinenOy Pelco Finland13:15:00 
1226Teemu HämäläinenLumon Etelä-Suomi Oy13:15:00 
1227Teppo HämäläinenLumon Etelä-Suomi Oy13:15:00 
1235Filip HäyrynenEspoo13:15:00 
1236Raoul HögdalTelinekymppi Oy13:15:00 
1237Karl-Kristian Högström13:15:00 
1241Mikko IivanainenMäntsälä13:15:00 
1244Jussi IkävalkoHelsinki13:15:00 
1246Mikael IllmanDeeSport Oy13:15:00 
1248Henri Immonen13:15:00 
1249Tony IngmanSibbo13:15:00 
1254Alexander ItinTKK13:15:00 
1258Juho JalonenHelsinki13:15:00 
1259Ville JalovaaraHelsinki13:15:00 
1262Juha JaskaraHelsinki13:15:00 
1267Jani JokiFuturemark13:15:00 
1268Peetri JokiSecuritas13:15:00 
1270Riku JokinenAureolis Oy13:15:00 
1271Yrjö Judström13:15:00 
1274Hannu JulenKruununhaka runners13:15:00 
1275Petter JunniTKK13:15:00 
1283Jarkko JärnbäckPekkaniska Oy13:15:00 
1285Antti Järvenpää13:15:00 
1290Juho JärviniittyAspida Oy13:15:00 
1293Pekka JääskeläinenSipoo13:15:00 
1299Jussi KajalaTKK13:15:00 
1303Christer KallioNaula-Klubi13:15:00 
1310Kimmo KanervaHylleba Endurance13:15:00 
1313Hannes KankaanpääAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy13:15:00 
1314Marko Kankaanpää13:15:00 
1316Seppo Kankaanpää13:15:00 
1319Ismo KantanenVarma13:15:00 
1327Teuvo KasariDestia13:15:00 
1330Esa KatajamäkiFinavia13:15:00 
1331Seppo KatilainenPakilan Veto13:15:00 
1334Anssi KauppilaKellokoski13:15:00 
1336Sampsa KauttoHelsinki13:15:00 
1337Tomi KeinänenHelsinki13:15:00 
1341Pekka KellokoskiTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00 
1344Lasse Kerkelä13:15:00 
1345Tamu-Petri KeroHelsinki13:15:00 
1347Mikko Keski-Oja13:15:00 
1348Petri KesäläinenRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimisto O13:15:00 
1352Sami KiiskinenFinavia13:15:00 
1355Thomas KingelinFinavia13:15:00 
1357Jami KinnunenTKK13:15:00 
1360Antti KirssiHelsingin Energia13:15:00 
1361Antti KivikangasHelsinki13:15:00 
1363Heikki KivilaaksoHelsinki13:15:00 
1365Mika KivimäkiDestia13:15:00 
1366Jouko Klemettilä13:15:00 
1368Mikko KoivistoHelsinki13:15:00 
1379Teemu KontkanenHelsinki13:15:00 
1395Teijo KorvaLiikuntavirasto13:15:00 
1397Sami KoskelaDeloitte Oy13:15:00 
1399Janne Koskimies13:15:00 
1401Pasi KoskinenHelsinki13:15:00 
1403Severi KosonenVarma13:15:00 
1406Jukka KovanenPakilan Veto13:15:00 
1411Ville KujalaLiikuntavirasto13:15:00 
1415Juha KukkonenWest House13:15:00 
1419Ari KumpumäkiHelsinki13:15:00 
1421Janne KuoppalaTuusula13:15:00 
1444Simo KönönenTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00 
1450Jukka LaaksoHelsinki13:15:00 
1451Timo Kalervo LaaksoHelsinki13:15:00 
1452Tomi LaaksoTemet13:15:00 
1458Kimmo LahikainenHelsinki13:15:00 
1463Ilkka LaineKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:15:00 
1468Olli LaitilaVantaa13:15:00 
1469Eero LaitinenLahden Ahkera13:15:00 
1470Jouni Laitinenkuntokonnat pieksämäki13:15:00 
1473Pauli Laitinen13:15:00 
1481Asko LankoskiHelsinki13:15:00 
1482Erkki LanttoHelsinki13:15:00 
1483Segaro LapisoKenttäurheilijat -5813:15:00 
1484Juha LappalainenHelsinki13:15:00 
1489Juha LaukkanenLibris Oy13:15:00 
1492Patrick LaurénEspoo13:15:00 
1493Samuel Lauttamus13:15:00 
1495Antti LehikoinenHelsinki13:15:00 
1501Lauri LehtoHelsinki13:15:00 
1503Hannu LehtonenUniversal Music Finland Oy13:15:00 
1504Mikko LehtonenHelsinki13:15:00 
1505Toomas Lehtonen13:15:00 
1509Mikko LeinoVantaa13:15:00 
1515Timo LempiäinenHelsinki13:15:00 
15161 Timo LepistöAdidas-Team13:15:00 
15172 Timo LepistöAdidas-Team13:15:00 
1521Janne LeskinenTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00 
1522Mikko J. LeskinenTKK13:15:00 
1523Simo LevantoHelsinki13:15:00 
1527Mårten LiljestrandKESÄRAVINTOLA SAARI13:15:00 
1533Klas LindforsTKK13:15:00 
1536Henry Lindholm13:15:00 
1538Tom LindholmVectia Oy13:15:00 
1539Petri LindroosOAJ13:15:00 
1541Mats LindströmTKK13:15:00 
1545Jyrki LinnasalmiHelsinki13:15:00 
1547Marko LipponenHelsinki13:15:00 
1550Jussi Loikkanen13:15:00 
1560Sami LuomaTeam Rönnäs13:15:00 
1562Pekka LuomanmäkiKuha Maraton Team13:15:00 
1566Sakari LuukkainenTKK13:15:00 
1567Tapio LuukkanenKärkölä13:15:00 
1569Kimmo LämsäBilia Oy Ab13:15:00 
1573Teemu MaikkolaHelsinki13:15:00 
1575Toni MalinenFinavia13:15:00 
1578Marko MalmivaaraRACX13:15:00 
1579Mauno MalmivaaraRACX13:15:00 
1588Jyrki MarttiNokia Marathon team13:15:00 
1594Jaakko MattilaHelsinki13:15:00 
1595Jussi MattilaTUT13:15:00 
1596Karol MattilaSonera Runners13:15:00 
1599Atte Melasniemi13:15:00 
1602Joni MetsolaHelsinki13:15:00 
1604Tomi Meuronen13:15:00 
1605Matti MielonenTKK13:15:00 
1606Antti MiettinenNaula-Klubi13:15:00 
1607Antti MiettinenRC Juoma13:15:00 
1608Mikko MiettinenBC 500 kiloa lihaa13:15:00 
1611Jarkko MikkolaHyvinkää13:15:00 
1612Jussi MikkolaAdidas-Team13:15:00 
1613Tapani MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15:00 
1615Pauli MolinHaagan Is.palvelut13:15:00 
1618Pekka MontonenLibris Oy13:15:00 
1620Sakari MontonenKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:15:00 
1621Harri MoskariKeanic Oy13:15:00 
1622Kari Moskari13:15:00 
1631Seppo MustonenFagerhult13:15:00 
1642Mika Mäki-KorteTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00 
1645Janne MäkiJärvenpää13:15:00 
1647Aulis MäkinenELTEL Networks Oy13:15:00 
1649Jarno MäkinenHelsinki13:15:00 
1650Miikka MäkinenHelsinki13:15:00 
1653Tommi MälkiäEspoo13:15:00 
1655Matti MäättänenBerner Oy13:15:00 
1657Pasi NenonenTmi Fysioterapia Nenonen13:15:00 
1658Tuomas NenonenÖz Postal13:15:00 
1661Paavo NiemeläVantaa13:15:00 
1662Arto NiemenpääFIM13:15:00 
1667Riku Niemi13:15:00 
1668Tuomas NiemiHelsinki13:15:00 
1670Jarmo NieminenVeikkola13:15:00 
1671Juhana NieminenTreecreepers13:15:00 
1674Miikka NieminenAccenture13:15:00 
1681Janne NisulaHelsinki13:15:00 
1682Sampo Niva13:15:00 
1689Olli NummiTKK13:15:00 
1694Tuomas NurminenHelsinki13:15:00 
1695Tommy NyholmOlarin Miesurheilijat13:15:00 
1703Martti NäsäkkäläKenttäurheilijat -5813:15:00 
1706Teemu OinonenHelsinki13:15:00 
1710Teemu OjalaYIT Runners13:15:00 
1712Raimo Ojanperä13:15:00 
1717Tuomo OksmanLibris Oy13:15:00 
1720Tuomas OllikainenHelsinki13:15:00 
1721Mikko OrivuoriTullilaitos13:15:00 
1725Matti PaananenInfor13:15:00 
1728Axel PaimioVineyard International Oy13:15:00 
1730Janne PajulahtiYIT Runners13:15:00 
1732Raimo PakarinenHelsingin Ympäristökeskus13:15:00 
1734Matti PalanderTammibitumi Oy13:15:00 
1737Pauli PalvanenHelsinki13:15:00 
1738Jukka ParkattiIsännöitsijäkonttori Oy ISA13:15:00 
1742Antti PartanenKela13:15:00 
1746Henrik PassiStadi trialthon13:15:00 
1750Ilkka PekkalaKy R. Österlund Kb13:15:00 
1752Marko PekkanenAudi Center Helsinki13:15:00 
1753Juha PekkarinenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00 
1755Otto Peltolahelsinki13:15:00 
1756Ilkka PeltomaaTampere13:15:00 
1757Janne PeltonenMore Mobile Relations13:15:00 
1760Iiro PennanenHelsinki13:15:00 
1768Timo Perkola13:15:00 
1769Antti PerttulaÖz Postal13:15:00 
1771Vesa Pesonen13:15:00 
1776Janne PihlajamäkiTriathlon Stadi13:15:00 
1778Mikko PiipponenVantaa13:15:00 
1780Jarkko PiispanenRACX13:15:00 
1785Mika PohjonenKerava13:15:00 
1791Juha PulkkinenVantaa13:15:00 
1793Sami Pulkkinen13:15:00 
1795Kari PulliFriskis & Svettis13:15:00 
1803Heikki PutkonenFinavia13:15:00 
1805Jorma PuumalainenNeste Oil13:15:00 
1816Anssi RaevuoriTRZAN RUNNERS13:15:00 
1819Henrik RainioHelsinki13:15:00 
1820Hannu Raiskio13:15:00 
1822Rahul RajHelsingfors13:15:00 
1826Antti Ranta-KorpiLumon Etelä-Suomi Oy13:15:00 
1832Aki RaulaBuerto Rigo13:15:00 
1837Vesa RautavuoriEspoon Kodinkonehuolto Oy13:15:00 
1838Arto RautemaaWest House13:15:00 
1839Olli RautiainenAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy13:15:00 
1842Marko RavinenFinavia13:15:00 
1843Jari ReinikainenTeam Noval Networks13:15:00 
1855Mikael Riska13:15:00 
1857Marko RissanenHelsinki13:15:00 
1858Matti RistolaPakilan Voimistelijat13:15:00 
1860Ossi RitvosHelsinki13:15:00 
1861Antti Riuttalahtiivu13:15:00 
1863Arto RoimolaRoimolan Vinha13:15:00 
1872Markus RouvinenHelsinki13:15:00 
1873Marko RundelHaagan Is.palvelut13:15:00 
1875Juha RuuhonenPVJJK13:15:00 
1877Ville RyhänenEspoo13:15:00 
1878Mika RytkönenVectia Oy13:15:00 
1882Ilmo RäisänenTKK13:15:00 
1883Juha RäisänenMTV Media13:15:00 
1884Perttu RäisänenMasalan Kisa13:15:00 
1889Janne RätyTKK13:15:00 
1891Henri SaapunkiSuomenlahden Merivartiosto13:15:00 
1896Jon SaartiaE.S.Riding Club13:15:00 
1899Kari SahiLibris Oy13:15:00 
1900Heikki SahlmanOAJ13:15:00 
1901Jarmo SaikkonenTCR13:15:00 
1906Saku Salli13:15:00 
1908Veli-Matti Salmenkylä13:15:00 
1918Janne SalonenMetropolia Ammattikorkeakoulu13:15:00 
1922Antti SankolaYL13:15:00 
1923Mikko SannikkaTeam Noval Networks13:15:00 
1926Petri SassiKirkkonummi13:15:00 
1928Milka SaukkonenHelsinki13:15:00 
1932Tero SaviojaFaceTime Oy13:15:00 
1935Ville SavolainenHelsinki13:15:00 
1936Peter SchielEspoo13:15:00 
1937Simo SchroderusTeam Noval Networks13:15:00 
1941Simo SeistolaCORPSEC Oy13:15:00 
1942Taneli SeppäläYLE13:15:00 
1943Juha-Matti SeppänenKESÄRAVINTOLA SAARI13:15:00 
1944Pasi SeppänenLumon Etelä-Suomi Oy13:15:00 
1945Sami SiitonenFinavia13:15:00 
1950Ville SilvekoskiNokia Marathon team13:15:00 
1961Aleksi SipiläEspoo13:15:00 
1962Henri SipiläELTEL Networks Oy13:15:00 
1965Jussi SippolaMTV Media13:15:00 
1970Hannu SjömanCIA Finland Oy13:15:00 
1974Antti SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat13:15:00 
1975Jyrki SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat13:15:00 
1976Matti SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat13:15:00 
1980Pertti SoveliusPKARSK13:15:00 
1986Jani StrömsholmDeeSport Oy13:15:00 
1988Tuomas SuihkonenFC Koneenpuisto13:15:00 
1990Sami SuomelaFinnair Tekniikka13:15:00 
1991Petri SuutarinenSkanska Talonrakennus Oy13:15:00 
2002Jan TammelaHelsinki13:15:00 
2008Jani TanninenKiinteistömaailma13:15:00 
2018Arto Tauriala13:15:00 
2021Petri Tegelberg13:15:00 
2023Matti TeittinenTKK13:15:00 
2039Einari TimonenHelsinki13:15:00 
2042Jussi ToivanenHelsinki13:15:00 
2044Jorma TonteriFinavia13:15:00 
2045Jari Toropainen13:15:00 
2051Erkki TuomiTeam Noval Networks13:15:00 
2055Jaakko TuominenSpacenet13:15:00 
2057Jari TuominiemiNaula-Klubi13:15:00 
2058Mikko TuovioS.N.V.13:15:00 
2063Harri TurkkiHelsinki13:15:00 
2064Anssi TurkulainenHelsinki13:15:00 
2065Pasi TurtiaHelsinki13:15:00 
2067Jaakko TurunenKeskuskauppakamari13:15:00 
2070Mika TuunainenLuxo13:15:00 
2072Olli-Pekka TynkkynenDestia13:15:00 
2074Markku TyrväinenLahden vanhusten asuntosäätiö13:15:00 
2076Pekka Törrönen13:15:00 
2085Tuomas Uotila13:15:00 
2088Aki UutelaViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
2094Pekka VaittinenRACX13:15:00 
2107Boris VassilevBiomedicum Helsinki13:15:00 
2109Mikko VeistelehtoHelsinki13:15:00 
2110Tuomas VenervoRACX13:15:00 
2111Mikko VermasTrainers House13:15:00 
2112Tuomo VesterbackaPorvoon Urheilijat13:15:00 
2116Jukka ViinamäkiYIT Runners13:15:00 
2119Peter Vilenfysioterapiavilen13:15:00 
2124Juha VirtanenHelsinki13:15:00 
2132Antti VuokilaYIT Runners13:15:00 
2136Sirius Vuorikoski13:15:00 
2139Pekka Vuorinen13:15:00 
2143Janne VäkeväIitti Kausala13:15:00 
2148Mikko J. VälimäkiTKK13:15:00 
2150Timo VäyrynenFinavia13:15:00 
2153Kari WalleniusQuattro-Yhtiöt Oy13:15:00 
2156Juha WerkkalaFaceTime Oy13:15:00 
2158Tomi Wik13:15:00 
2161Niko WirgentiusHelsingin Energia13:15:00 
2165Timo YrjönenHaagan Is.palvelut13:15:00 
2168Björn Ziessler13:15:00 
2170Eero ÄijäläHelsinki13:15:00 
2172Arto HirviHaukijahtaajat13:15:00 
2173Samu ÅkerSchindler Oy13:15:00 
2174Magnus ÖsterlundKy R. Österlund Kb13:15:00 
2176Kari AarrelampiTuusula13:15:00 
2177Markus AirilaKeravan Urheilijat13:15:00 
2185Kaj HöglundKalkkiranta13:15:00 
2186Jani NissinenTietokarhu Oy13:15:00 
2191Jouko KukkonenVTT13:15:00 
2192Teemu KuukkaHyvinkää13:15:00 
2194Teemu LahkelaÅlandsbanken13:15:00 
2195Tatu LaurialaHöyhtyän Sammontakojat Ry13:15:00 
2199Mikko HytönenTietokarhu Oy13:15:00 
2200Timo OjalaHelsinki13:15:00 
2202Antti Peuhkurinenpk-seuraa13:15:00 
2206Markus SaloIBM Sport Club13:15:00 
2211Toni TimonenHelsinki13:15:00 
2213Sakari ToivakainenHelsinki13:15:00 
2218Mikael VuorinenMPS13:15:00 
2220Niklas WickholmHangö IK13:15:00 
2221Ville Ylä-JarkkoRoimolan Vinha13:15:00 
2222Jonni TalasBSG Marketing Oy13:15:00 
2223Ilkka TuominenHelsinki13:15:00 
2226Toni HyyryläinenPakilan Veto13:15:00 
2227Lasse Hönö13:15:00 
2228Jukka Iivari13:15:00 
2232Tomi Mielonen13:15:00 
2239Janne KarjalainenNordea Pankki13:15:00 
2246Johannes Wahlroos13:15:00 
2247Niko NeuvonenItella13:15:00 
2249Benoit Gouatarbes13:15:00 
2255Pasi Ropponen13:15:00 
2259Seppo Heikkilä13:15:00 
2264Antti Mäki13:15:00 
2265Sampsa Mäenpää13:15:00 
2267Hannu Nikupeteri13:15:00 
2271Kai Kuikkaniemi13:15:00 
2272Olli LehtisaloFC Kiisseli13:15:00 
2273Mikko JokinenKahvakoulu13:15:00 
2274Topias Pankkonen13:15:00 
2280Kimmo BergTKK13:15:00 
2288Mikko Pohjalainen13:15:00 
2319Mikko RaunioLSB13:15:00 
2320Antti KallioRoimolan Vinha13:15:00 
2322Santtu Parviainen13:15:00 
2323Mikko Turunen13:15:00 
2335Tero Hippi13:15:00 
2338Miska ErikssonFIRA13:15:00 
2347Janne Berglund13:15:00 
2353Tomi PietiläFMR13:15:00 
2357Harri KohoSlamit.net13:15:00 
2372Mika Rihtilä13:15:00 
2373Hannu Rasinkangas13:15:00 
2374Tero Haapala13:15:00 
2375Risto Näsi13:15:00 
2378Sauli Nurmi13:15:00 
2379Pia Repka13:15:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English