Starting time | 3,64 km |
13,52 km |
20,65 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eila Raappana | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 21:12 (15) | 1:40:21 (1) | 1:42:47 (1) | ||||
Ann-Christin Vallaskivi | BRP-Finland | FIN | 13:00:00 | 18:30 (1) | 1:11:49 (1) | 1:51:10 (2) | 1:53:15 (2) | |||
Tarja Puuronen | Administer Partner Oy Kajaani | FIN | 13:00:00 | 18:36 (2) | 1:12:02 (2) | 1:51:21 (3) | 1:53:26 (3) | |||
Minna Lappalainen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 20:16 (10) | 1:14:47 (8) | 1:52:22 (4) | 1:54:16 (4) | |||
Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | FIN | 13:00:00 | 19:12 (6) | 1:12:49 (3) | 1:53:18 (5) | 1:55:22 (5) | |||
Maarit Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 13:00:00 | 18:59 (4) | 1:13:57 (6) | 1:54:46 (6) | 1:57:06 (6) | |||
Helinä Saarela | Vaasa | FIN | 13:00:00 | 19:43 (7) | 1:14:42 (7) | 1:55:41 (7) | 1:57:50 (7) | |||
Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 13:00:00 | 19:51 (8) | 1:15:20 (9) | 1:55:41 (8) | 1:57:53 (8) | |||
Kati Kuivalainen | Pekkati | FIN | 13:00:00 | 19:09 (5) | 1:13:39 (5) | 1:55:42 (9) | 1:58:01 (9) | |||
Tuija Tolonen-Kytölä | Beauty Center | FIN | 13:00:00 | 18:40 (3) | 1:13:30 (4) | 1:56:16 (10) | 1:58:33 (10) | |||
Anu Junes-Kähkölä | OTC | FIN | 13:00:00 | 21:02 (14) | 1:18:36 (12) | 1:59:39 (11) | 2:01:30 (11) | |||
Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | FIN | 13:00:00 | 20:06 (9) | 1:16:41 (10) | 2:00:21 (12) | 2:02:56 (12) | |||
Ulpu Tervashonka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 13:00:00 | 20:58 (12) | 1:18:33 (11) | 2:03:30 (13) | 2:05:38 (13) | |||
Jaana Aspelund | Kontiolahti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 21:00 (13) | 1:20:55 (13) | 2:05:39 (14) | 2:07:38 (14) | |||
Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 13:00:00 | 21:42 (16) | 1:24:44 (14) | 2:09:43 (15) | 2:12:08 (15) | |||
Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 13:00:00 | 20:41 (11) | 1:25:46 (15) | 2:15:28 (16) | 2:18:02 (16) | |||
Eija Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 13:00:00 | 23:06 (18) | 1:28:22 (16) | 2:16:08 (17) | 2:18:44 (17) | |||
Anne Juopperi | Kemi | FIN | 13:00:00 | 24:51 (21) | 1:33:19 (19) | 2:20:39 (18) | 2:22:48 (18) | |||
Hanne Kortesoja | Lapua | FIN | 13:00:00 | 24:52 (22) | 1:32:11 (17) | 2:22:24 (19) | 2:24:40 (19) | |||
Kristiina Niskanen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 13:00:00 | 23:53 (20) | 1:32:35 (18) | 2:24:40 (20) | 2:27:09 (20) | |||
Anne Auramo | YMCA Tampere | FIN | 13:00:00 | 23:38 (19) | 1:34:55 (20) | 2:26:03 (21) | 2:28:12 (21) | |||
Marja Lääkkö | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 22:51 (17) | 1:35:30 (21) | 2:29:49 (22) | 2:32:30 (23) | |||
Maija Marin | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 25:42 (23) | 1:35:40 (22) | 2:30:08 (23) | 2:32:28 (22) | |||
Jaana Pietilä | Paksumahat | FIN | 13:00:00 | 26:18 (24) | 1:37:07 (23) | 2:32:19 (24) | 2:34:40 (24) | |||
Susanne Kivistö | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 27:06 (26) | 1:42:32 (25) | 2:38:24 (25) | 2:40:37 (25) | |||
Sirpa Järnfors | Kemi | FIN | 13:00:00 | 26:35 (25) | 1:40:00 (24) | 2:43:08 (26) | 2:46:24 (26) | |||
Maria Kärkkäinen | Team Kärkkäisen kipittäjät | FIN | 13:00:00 | 29:31 (27) | 1:48:50 (26) | 2:48:16 (27) | 2:50:29 (27) | |||
Anna-Maija Kanninen | ABC Pulkkila | FIN | 13:00:00 | 29:51 (28) | 2:01:44 (27) | 3:08:31 (28) | 3:10:58 (28) | |||
Minna Ollila | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 13:00:00 | 37:18 (29) | 2:23:09 (28) | 3:39:01 (29) | 3:42:44 (29) |