1 | 4205 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:55 | ||
2 | 4220 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:09 | +14 | |
4229 | Tapio Lindstedt | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 15:09 | +14 | ||
4 | 4227 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 15:34 | +39 | |
5 | 4116 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:55 | +1:00 | |
6 | 4222 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 15:58 | +1:03 | |
7 | 4111 | Markku Törmä | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 16:06 | +1:11 | |
8 | 4214 | Tapani Huhta | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:18 | +1:23 | |
9 | 4207 | Unto Tanttu | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 16:36 | +1:41 | |
10 | 4231 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:37 | +1:42 | |
11 | 4209 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 16:42 | +1:47 | |
12 | 4215 | Tapio Lahtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:45 | +1:50 | |
13 | 4224 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 16:51 | +1:56 | |
4112 | Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:51 | +1:56 | ||
15 | 4117 | Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 17:13 | +2:18 | |
16 | 4119 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:19 | +2:24 | |
17 | 4125 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 17:22 | +2:27 | |
18 | 4219 | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 18:05 | +3:10 | |
19 | 4115 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:12 | +3:17 | |
20 | 4211 | Heikki Talvitie | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 18:43 | +3:48 | |
21 | 4107 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:49 | +3:54 | |
22 | 4213 | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 18:50 | +3:55 | |
23 | 4201 | Antti Ojala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 19:04 | +4:09 | |
24 | 4113 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:10 | +4:15 | |
25 | 4217 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 19:13 | +4:18 | |
26 | 4121 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:18 | +4:23 | |
27 | 4114 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:41 | +4:46 | |
28 | 4208 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:38 | +5:43 | |
29 | 4200 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 20:39 | +5:44 | |
30 | 4104 | Tapio Peippo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 20:44 | +5:49 | |
31 | 4118 | Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 21:27 | +6:32 | |
32 | 4108 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 22:10 | +7:15 | |
33 | 4110 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:06 | +9:11 | |
4102 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | DNS | |||
4105 | Auvo Nevalainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | DNS | |||
4109 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | DNS | |||
4123 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | DNS | |||
4124 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
4202 | Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
4210 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DQ | |||
4212 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ |