1 | 1149 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:43 | ||
2 | 1137 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 25:47 | +2:04 | |
3 | 1146 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 26:06 | +2:23 | |
4 | 1143 | Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 26:14 | +2:31 | |
5 | 1148 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 26:50 | +3:07 | |
6 | 1147 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 26:55 | +3:12 | |
7 | 1122 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 27:01 | +3:18 | |
8 | 1144 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 27:10 | +3:27 | |
9 | 1114 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:16 | +3:33 | |
10 | 1141 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 27:54 | +4:11 | |
1140 | Marko Väisänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:54 | +4:11 | ||
12 | 1132 | Vesa Forsblom | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:55 | +4:12 | |
13 | 1138 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:18 | +4:35 | |
14 | 1136 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 28:48 | +5:05 | |
15 | 1131 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 28:51 | +5:08 | |
16 | 1116 | Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:52 | +5:09 | |
17 | 1145 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 28:59 | +5:16 | |
18 | 1142 | Raino Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:06 | +5:23 | |
19 | 1139 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 29:07 | +5:24 | |
20 | 1130 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 29:23 | +5:40 | |
21 | 1133 | Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 29:44 | +6:01 | |
1120 | Joni Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:44 | +6:01 | ||
23 | 1126 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 29:47 | +6:04 | |
24 | 1102 | Matti Virtanen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 30:00 | +6:17 | |
25 | 1129 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:08 | +6:25 | |
26 | 1128 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:09 | +6:26 | |
27 | 1134 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 30:22 | +6:39 | |
1123 | Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 30:22 | +6:39 | ||
29 | 1118 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 30:25 | +6:42 | |
30 | 1127 | Mika Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:38 | +6:55 | |
31 | 1125 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 30:39 | +6:56 | |
32 | 1117 | Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:43 | +7:00 | |
33 | 1111 | Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 30:46 | +7:03 | |
34 | 1100 | Juha Pietiläinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 30:54 | +7:11 | |
35 | 1119 | Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 31:33 | +7:50 | |
1110 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:33 | +7:50 | ||
37 | 1135 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 31:35 | +7:52 | |
38 | 1106 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 33:22 | +9:39 | |
39 | 1103 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:25 | +9:42 | |
40 | 1104 | Daniel Backman | OK77 | FIN | 33:28 | +9:45 | |
41 | 1107 | Valtteri Mulari | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 33:55 | +10:12 | |
42 | 1115 | Janne Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 34:07 | +10:24 | |
43 | 1112 | Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:15 | +10:32 | |
44 | 1109 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 34:33 | +10:50 | |
45 | 1105 | Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 35:51 | +12:08 | |
46 | 1101 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:45 | +13:02 | |
47 | 1108 | Hans Tuominen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 37:36 | +13:53 | |
48 | 1124 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:35 | +14:52 | |
49 | 1113 | Rauli Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:41 | +15:58 |