1 | 942 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 36:25 | ||
2 | 941 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 36:49 | +24 | |
3 | 932 | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:07 | +2:42 | |
4 | 936 | Veera Turakainen | Lynx | FIN | 39:28 | +3:03 | |
5 | 937 | Iida Lehtonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 39:41 | +3:16 | |
6 | 922 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:44 | +4:19 | |
7 | 938 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 40:56 | +4:31 | |
8 | 920 | Siiri Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:12 | +4:47 | |
9 | 921 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:22 | +4:57 | |
10 | 939 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 41:36 | +5:11 | |
11 | 928 | Iiris Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 42:27 | +6:02 | |
12 | 913 | Ines Tuohimaa | Solf IK | FIN | 43:08 | +6:43 | |
13 | 935 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 43:33 | +7:08 | |
14 | 931 | Kiia Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 44:58 | +8:33 | |
15 | 919 | Salla Valio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:15 | +8:50 | |
16 | 930 | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 45:28 | +9:03 | |
17 | 923 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | FIN | 46:01 | +9:36 | |
18 | 924 | Elli Luoma | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:16 | +9:51 | |
19 | 916 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:41 | +10:16 | |
20 | 925 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:59 | +12:34 | |
21 | 915 | Laura Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 50:08 | +13:43 | |
22 | 940 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 50:12 | +13:47 | |
23 | 929 | Nicolina Berg | OK Botnia | FIN | 51:05 | +14:40 | |
24 | 933 | Elina Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:27 | +16:02 | |
25 | 914 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:54 | +16:29 | |
26 | 917 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:28 | +17:03 | |
27 | 911 | Milla Vuori | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 54:03 | +17:38 | |
28 | 909 | Mia Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 55:09 | +18:44 | |
29 | 926 | Iris Hosio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:57 | +19:32 | |
30 | 904 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:38 | +20:13 | |
31 | 927 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 56:52 | +20:27 | |
32 | 908 | Ida Nyman | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 57:06 | +20:41 | |
33 | 918 | Saana Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:32 | +23:07 | |
34 | 903 | Mona Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:00:25 | +24:00 | |
35 | 905 | Reija-Elina Jylhä | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 1:04:18 | +27:53 | |
36 | 934 | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:30 | +28:05 | |
37 | 910 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:39 | +28:14 | |
38 | 906 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:41 | +32:16 | |
39 | 912 | Camilla Lauren | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:06 | +35:41 | |
40 | 901 | Kiia Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:12:37 | +36:12 |