1 | 3664 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 16:09 | ||
2 | 3656 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:36 | +27 | |
3 | 3663 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 17:12 | +1:03 | |
4 | 3653 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:43 | +1:34 | |
5 | 3662 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:15 | +2:06 | |
6 | 3643 | Elsa Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:09 | +3:00 | |
7 | 3659 | Olivia Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 19:15 | +3:06 | |
8 | 3639 | Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 19:16 | +3:07 | |
9 | 3661 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:25 | +3:16 | |
10 | 3647 | Eerika Riutto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:29 | +3:20 | |
11 | 3630 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 19:56 | +3:47 | |
12 | 3658 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 19:59 | +3:50 | |
13 | 3646 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 20:00 | +3:51 | |
14 | 3651 | Saana Kuusinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:01 | +3:52 | |
15 | 3638 | Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 20:05 | +3:56 | |
16 | 3620 | Inari Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:09 | +4:00 | |
17 | 3660 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 20:19 | +4:10 | |
18 | 3644 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:24 | +4:15 | |
19 | 3642 | Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 20:55 | +4:46 | |
20 | 3635 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:56 | +4:47 | |
21 | 3645 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:13 | +5:04 | |
22 | 3629 | Henna Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 21:21 | +5:12 | |
23 | 3627 | Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 21:30 | +5:21 | |
24 | 3649 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:31 | +5:22 | |
25 | 3624 | Erika Niininen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 21:37 | +5:28 | |
26 | 3648 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:38 | +5:29 | |
27 | 3626 | Mette Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 21:56 | +5:47 | |
28 | 3657 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:05 | +5:56 | |
29 | 3634 | Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 22:12 | +6:03 | |
30 | 3628 | Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 22:30 | +6:21 | |
31 | 3637 | Tinja Lantta | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 22:43 | +6:34 | |
32 | 3652 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:50 | +6:41 | |
33 | 3655 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:21 | +7:12 | |
34 | 3633 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 23:36 | +7:27 | |
35 | 3632 | Iida Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 24:00 | +7:51 | |
36 | 3641 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:36 | +8:27 | |
37 | 3631 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:39 | +8:30 | |
38 | 3621 | Anni Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 27:25 | +11:16 | |
39 | 3636 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 30:05 | +13:56 | |
40 | 3625 | Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | 30:29 | +14:20 | |
41 | 3640 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:16 | +15:07 | |
42 | 3623 | Jutta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:52 | +28:43 | |
3622 | Anni Oikarinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | DNS | |||
3650 | Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
3654 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DNS |