Starting time | 9,96 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 21:00:00 | 37:54 (1) | 38:04 | |
2. | Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi | RDS | FIN | 21:00:00 | 41:26 (2) | 41:37 | |
3. | Kaisa Salo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 21:00:00 | 44:57 (3) | 45:11 | |
4. | Iida Hookana | Oulu | FIN | 21:00:00 | 45:04 (4) | 45:16 | |
5. | Marika Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 21:00:00 | 45:26 (5) | 45:42 | |
6. | Emma Hokkila | Rovaniemi | FIN | 21:00:00 | 46:32 (6) | 46:46 | |
7. | Sari Hilli | Rovaniemi | FIN | 21:00:00 | 47:18 (7) | 47:33 | |
8. | Maarika Brännare | Saarenkylä | FIN | 21:00:00 | 48:57 (8) | 49:08 | |
9. | Heta Poikolainen | Intersport | FIN | 21:00:00 | 48:57 (9) | 49:10 | |
10. | Henrika Pahnila | FIN | 21:00:00 | 51:04 (10) | 51:16 | ||
11. | Ilona Mikkola | FIN | 21:00:00 | 52:29 (11) | 52:43 | ||
12. | Salla Sofia Pantsar | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu | FIN | 21:00:00 | 54:04 (14) | 54:13 | |
13. | Liisa Pesonen | FIN | 21:00:00 | 54:04 (13) | 54:14 | ||
14. | Minna Alamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 21:00:00 | 54:01 (12) | 54:15 | |
15. | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | FIN | 21:00:00 | 54:11 (15) | 54:26 | ||
16. | Ulla Ankkuri | Jalasjärvi | FIN | 21:00:00 | 54:43 (16) | 54:59 | |
17. | Astrid Lund | Reisa Treningsssenter | NOR | 21:00:00 | 55:32 (17) | 55:48 | |
18. | Jutta Holappa | Oulunsalo | FIN | 21:00:00 | 55:38 (18) | 55:53 | |
19. | Merja Kokki | Ice Power Chicks | FIN | 21:00:00 | 57:52 (19) | 58:09 | |
20. | Maarit Slotte | Merilapin Maratoonarit | FIN | 21:00:00 | 58:12 (20) | 58:28 | |
21. | Heidi-Marie Savela | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:00:24 (21) | 1:00:39 | ||
22. | Anne Tolonen | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:01:02 (22) | 1:01:17 | ||
23. | Liisa Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:01:39 (23) | 1:01:55 | |
24. | Paula Lampela | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:01:58 (24) | 1:02:13 | ||
25. | Saara Kåhlman | Merilapin Maratoonarit | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:02:05 (25) | 1:02:24 | |
26. | Diliara Patrikeeva | Trudovie Rezervy | RUS | 21:00:00 | 1:02:19 (26) | 1:02:32 | |
27. | Ilona Yliräisänen | Sodankylän seurakunta | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:04:49 (27) | 1:05:04 | |
28. | Irene Huhta | Rovaniemi | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:05:18 (29) | 1:05:35 | |
29. | Pauliina Kaikkonen | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:05:17 (28) | 1:05:35 | ||
30. | Minttu Mäensivu | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:05:28 (30) | 1:05:45 | ||
31. | Minna Koukkunen | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:06:51 (31) | 1:07:10 | ||
32. | Leila Savela | KorsKu | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:07:13 (32) | 1:07:27 | |
33. | Mari Riikonen | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:08:09 (33) | 1:08:27 | ||
34. | Tanja Uusitalo | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:09:02 (34) | 1:09:20 | ||
35. | Liisa Jänkälä | Tornio | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:09:05 (35) | 1:09:21 | |
36. | Iso Etsuko | JPN | 21:00:00 | 1:09:13 (36) | 1:09:30 | ||
37. | Lilja Hiltunen | AMC | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:10:43 (37) | 1:11:02 | |
38. | Nea Mikkola | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:11:25 (38) | 1:11:45 | ||
39. | Suvi Wanswett | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:12:13 (39) | 1:12:30 | ||
40. | Elsa Laiti | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:13:51 (40) | 1:14:08 | ||
41. | Pirjo Peltoniemi | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:15:12 (41) | 1:15:28 | ||
42. | Laura Närhi | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:15:25 (42) | 1:15:43 | ||
43. | Mari Järvenpää | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:15:36 (43) | 1:15:54 | ||
44. | Thanyawarat Ojala | THA | 21:00:00 | 1:18:09 (44) | 1:18:27 | ||
45. | Hanna Hautajärvi | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:18:38 (45) | 1:18:58 | |
46. | Ritva-Liisa Kauppila | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:19:46 (46) | 1:20:06 | |
47. | Pauliina Lappalainen | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:25:48 (47) | 1:26:03 | ||
48. | Petra Kehusmaa | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:25:58 (48) | 1:26:15 | ||
49. | Heidi Jurmu | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:31:25 (49) | 1:31:47 | ||
50. | Riitta Tarvus | tahdistin liikkuja | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:43:55 (50) | 1:44:25 | |
Minna Sääskilahti | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 21:00:00 | DNF |