1 | 29 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:41 | ||
2 | 18 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 27:33 | +52 | |
3 | 22 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 27:54 | +1:13 | |
4 | 37 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 28:38 | +1:57 | |
5 | 39 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 28:56 | +2:15 | |
6 | 41 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 29:43 | +3:02 | |
7 | 21 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:56 | +3:15 | |
8 | 33 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:21 | +3:40 | |
9 | 28 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:32 | +3:51 | |
10 | 36 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 30:41 | +4:00 | |
11 | 23 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:40 | +4:59 | |
12 | 12 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 31:44 | +5:03 | |
13 | 16 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 31:53 | +5:12 | |
14 | 20 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:58 | +5:17 | |
15 | 32 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 32:03 | +5:22 | |
16 | 13 | Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 32:26 | +5:45 | |
17 | 27 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:30 | +5:49 | |
18 | 35 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 32:46 | +6:05 | |
19 | 30 | Tuomas Leinamo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:57 | +6:16 | |
20 | 11 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 33:30 | +6:49 | |
21 | 19 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:00 | +7:19 | |
22 | 26 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 34:30 | +7:49 | |
23 | 40 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 35:52 | +9:11 | |
24 | 25 | Kalle Taura | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 36:37 | +9:56 | |
25 | 3 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:39 | +10:58 | |
26 | 2 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:42 | +13:01 | |
27 | 7 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 41:34 | +14:53 | |
28 | 9 | Lassi Tervo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:27 | +15:46 | |
29 | 1 | Benjamin Korento | OK77 | FIN | 43:34 | +16:53 | |
30 | 6 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:48 | +18:07 | |
31 | 24 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 44:59 | +18:18 | |
32 | 10 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:01 | +19:20 | |
33 | 5 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 47:21 | +20:40 | |
34 | 4 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:11 | +31:30 | |
35 | 8 | Aleksi Visuri | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 59:22 | +32:41 |