Lapin Lumirastit 2019 ja SM-pitkämatka, Pellon Ponsi

H75 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Pekka Hakala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:17 (1)
18:35 (1)
12:18 (1)
24:35 (1)
6:00 (2)
43:01 (1)
18:26 (2)
54:17 (1)
11:16 (2)
55:38 (1)
1:21 (4)
57:25 (1)
1:47 (3)
58:01 (1)
36 (4)
58:01  Pekka Hakala
2   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:23 (5)
20:57 (3)
13:34 (3)
27:21 (3)
6:24 (3)
44:13 (2)
16:52 (1)
56:22 (2)
12:09 (4)
57:52 (3)
1:30 (7)
59:29 (2)
1:37 (1)
1:00:00 (2)
31 (1)
1:00:00  Pertti Valtee
3   Taisto Voutilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
6:59 (3)
20:29 (2)
13:30 (2)
26:11 (2)
5:42 (1)
45:07 (3)
18:56 (3)
56:30 (3)
11:23 (3)
57:44 (2)
1:14 (1)
59:30 (3)
1:46 (2)
1:00:04 (3)
34 (2)
1:00:04  Taisto Voutilainen
4   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:21 (4)
21:05 (4)
13:44 (4)
27:53 (4)
6:48 (5)
50:19 (4)
22:26 (4)
1:04:12 (4)
13:53 (7)
1:05:43 (4)
1:31 (8)
1:07:46 (4)
2:03 (5)
1:08:21 (4)
35 (3)
1:08:21  Raimo Karvonen
5   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
7:32 (6)
21:51 (6)
14:19 (6)
29:29 (6)
7:38 (8)
52:39 (5)
23:10 (5)
1:07:44 (5)
15:05 (9)
1:09:11 (5)
1:27 (5)
1:11:22 (5)
2:11 (7)
1:12:01 (5)
39 (8)
1:12:01  Jorma Kemppi
6   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:38 (7)
23:47 (7)
16:09 (9)
31:31 (7)
7:44 (10)
55:52 (6)
24:21 (7)
1:08:53 (6)
13:01 (6)
1:10:24 (6)
1:31 (8)
1:12:41 (6)
2:17 (9)
1:13:22 (6)
41 (10)
1:13:22  Paavo Partanen
7   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
10:55 (11)
24:45 (9)
13:50 (5)
31:33 (8)
6:48 (5)
57:07 (8)
25:34 (9)
1:09:41 (7)
12:34 (5)
1:10:56 (7)
1:15 (2)
1:13:00 (7)
2:04 (6)
1:13:37 (7)
37 (7)
1:13:37  Jukka Luukko
8   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
7:48 (8)
23:54 (8)
16:06 (8)
32:01 (9)
8:07 (11)
57:05 (7)
25:04 (8)
1:11:57 (8)
14:52 (8)
1:13:24 (8)
1:27 (5)
1:15:51 (8)
2:27 (11)
1:16:32 (8)
41 (10)
1:16:32  Reijo Haaja
9   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
6:51 (2)
21:40 (5)
14:49 (7)
28:07 (5)
6:27 (4)
1:03:30 (10)
35:23 (12)
1:14:41 (9)
11:11 (1)
1:15:56 (9)
1:15 (2)
1:17:47 (9)
1:51 (4)
1:18:23 (9)
36 (4)
1:18:23  Kalle Männikkö
10   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
9:49 (10)
27:55 (10)
18:06 (10)
36:30 (10)
8:35 (12)
1:03:27 (9)
26:57 (10)
1:19:52 (10)
16:25 (10)
1:21:36 (10)
1:44 (11)
1:24:55 (10)
3:19 (14)
1:25:53 (10)
58 (14)
1:25:53  Jorma Veijovaara
11   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:46 (13)
33:31 (12)
19:45 (13)
41:05 (12)
7:34 (7)
1:04:27 (11)
23:22 (6)
1:22:56 (11)
18:29 (12)
1:24:41 (11)
1:45 (12)
1:26:56 (11)
2:15 (8)
1:27:32 (11)
36 (4)
1:27:32  Voitto Repo
12   Mauri Suorajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
9:17 (9)
28:21 (11)
19:04 (12)
38:07 (11)
9:46 (13)
1:06:59 (12)
28:52 (11)
1:25:54 (12)
18:55 (13)
1:27:32 (12)
1:38 (10)
1:30:26 (12)
2:54 (12)
1:31:14 (12)
48 (13)
1:31:14  Mauri Suorajärvi
13   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
25:40 (14)
43:47 (14)
18:07 (11)
51:25 (13)
7:38 (8)
1:33:55 (14)
42:30 (14)
1:50:55 (13)
17:00 (11)
1:52:40 (13)
1:45 (12)
1:55:03 (13)
2:23 (10)
1:55:47 (13)
44 (12)
1:55:47  Seppo Tammela
14   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
12:09 (12)
38:09 (13)
26:00 (14)
55:24 (14)
17:15 (14)
1:33:39 (13)
38:15 (13)
2:12:31 (14)
38:52 (14)
2:14:36 (14)
2:05 (14)
2:17:30 (14)
2:54 (12)
2:18:10 (14)
40 (9)
2:18:10  Jaakko Teppo
   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Esko Linna
   Kari Salminen
Navi
9:42
28:30
18:48
37:11
8:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Kari Salminen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English