Lapin Lumirastit 2019 ja SM-pitkämatka, Pellon Ponsi

H75 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
4:48 (3)
7:16 (2)
2:28 (3)
8:58 (1)
1:42 (3)
11:54 (1)
2:56 (1)
15:13 (2)
3:19 (4)
16:44 (1)
1:31 (6)
17:43 (1)
59 (2)
18:17 (1)
34 (10)
18:17  Jorma Kemppi
1   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:22 (2)
6:30 (1)
2:08 (1)
9:03 (2)
2:33 (8)
12:02 (2)
2:59 (2)
15:08 (1)
3:06 (3)
16:48 (2)
1:40 (7)
17:48 (2)
1:00 (3)
18:17 (1)
29 (2)
18:17  Pertti Valtee
3   Pekka Hakala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:02 (8)
7:19 (3)
2:17 (2)
9:52 (5)
2:33 (8)
12:56 (5)
3:04 (3)
16:16 (4)
3:20 (5)
17:37 (3)
1:21 (1)
18:43 (3)
1:06 (8)
19:15 (3)
32 (5)
19:15  Pekka Hakala
4   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:57 (6)
7:36 (6)
2:39 (6)
9:15 (3)
1:39 (1)
12:22 (3)
3:07 (4)
15:21 (3)
2:59 (2)
17:55 (5)
2:34 (11)
18:52 (4)
57 (1)
19:20 (4)
28 (1)
19:20  Kalle Männikkö
5   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
5:01 (7)
7:30 (5)
2:29 (4)
10:04 (7)
2:34 (10)
13:38 (8)
3:34 (10)
16:24 (5)
2:46 (1)
17:51 (4)
1:27 (5)
18:53 (5)
1:02 (5)
19:23 (5)
30 (4)
19:23  Reijo Haaja
6   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
4:52 (5)
7:42 (7)
2:50 (11)
9:23 (4)
1:41 (2)
12:37 (4)
3:14 (5)
16:32 (6)
3:55 (9)
17:57 (6)
1:25 (3)
19:02 (6)
1:05 (7)
19:35 (6)
33 (6)
19:35  Jukka Luukko
7   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:32 (9)
8:11 (8)
2:39 (6)
10:04 (7)
1:53 (6)
13:26 (6)
3:22 (7)
17:14 (7)
3:48 (7)
19:01 (8)
1:47 (8)
20:01 (7)
1:00 (3)
20:34 (7)
33 (6)
20:34  Paavo Partanen
8   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:59 (11)
8:48 (10)
2:49 (10)
10:30 (10)
1:42 (3)
13:44 (10)
3:14 (5)
17:38 (9)
3:54 (8)
18:59 (7)
1:21 (1)
20:03 (8)
1:04 (6)
20:36 (8)
33 (6)
20:36  Esko Linna
9   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
5:46 (10)
8:28 (9)
2:42 (8)
10:11 (9)
1:43 (5)
13:38 (8)
3:27 (8)
18:18 (10)
4:40 (12)
20:17 (9)
1:59 (9)
21:24 (9)
1:07 (10)
21:59 (9)
35 (11)
21:59  Marcus Ekström
10   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:50 (4)
7:27 (4)
2:37 (5)
9:54 (6)
2:27 (7)
13:26 (6)
3:32 (9)
17:34 (8)
4:08 (10)
20:49 (10)
3:15 (13)
22:02 (10)
1:13 (11)
22:35 (10)
33 (6)
22:35  Raimo Karvonen
11   Kari Salminen
Navi
6:15 (12)
9:31 (11)
3:16 (12)
12:30 (11)
2:59 (12)
16:23 (11)
3:53 (12)
22:25 (11)
6:02 (14)
24:31 (11)
2:06 (10)
26:31 (11)
2:00 (14)
27:16 (11)
45 (14)
27:16  Kari Salminen
12   Taisto Voutilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:16 (1)
19:40 (14)
15:24 (15)
22:43 (13)
3:03 (13)
26:30 (13)
3:47 (11)
30:13 (13)
3:43 (6)
31:38 (13)
1:25 (3)
32:44 (12)
1:06 (8)
33:13 (12)
29 (2)
33:13  Taisto Voutilainen
13   Heikki Sulander
Epilän Esa
9:05 (13)
13:13 (13)
4:08 (14)
16:52 (12)
3:39 (14)
22:14 (12)
5:22 (14)
27:51 (12)
5:37 (13)
30:50 (12)
2:59 (12)
33:01 (13)
2:11 (15)
34:11 (13)
1:10 (15)
34:11  Heikki Sulander
14   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
17:27 (15)
21:08 (15)
3:41 (13)
23:44 (14)
2:36 (11)
27:57 (14)
4:13 (13)
32:31 (14)
4:34 (11)
37:41 (14)
5:10 (15)
39:18 (14)
1:37 (12)
39:54 (14)
36 (12)
39:54  Jaakko Teppo
15   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:37 (14)
12:23 (12)
2:46 (9)
27:25 (15)
15:02 (15)
35:22 (15)
7:57 (15)
43:00 (15)
7:38 (15)
48:07 (15)
5:07 (14)
49:45 (15)
1:38 (13)
50:23 (15)
38 (13)
50:23  Voitto Repo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English