Lapin Lumirastit 2019 ja SM-pitkämatka, Pellon Ponsi

D17 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
3:17 (3)
10:44 (1)
7:27 (2)
21:24 (2)
10:40 (2)
36:29 (1)
15:05 (2)
44:20 (1)
7:51 (3)
45:01 (1)
41 (2)
46:27 (1)
1:26 (3)
46:51 (1)
24 (1)
46:51  Maria Hoskari
2   Zoya Chernykh
Russia
3:27 (7)
10:59 (3)
7:32 (3)
22:15 (4)
11:16 (4)
37:04 (2)
14:49 (1)
45:01 (2)
7:57 (5)
45:50 (2)
49 (6)
47:21 (2)
1:31 (6)
47:47 (2)
26 (3)
47:47  Zoya Chernykh
3   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:14 (2)
11:08 (5)
7:54 (5)
22:07 (3)
10:59 (3)
37:23 (3)
15:16 (4)
45:12 (3)
7:49 (2)
46:00 (3)
48 (5)
47:27 (3)
1:27 (4)
47:57 (3)
30 (10)
47:57  Liisa Peltonen
4   Nina Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:11 (1)
11:01 (4)
7:50 (4)
22:37 (5)
11:36 (5)
37:44 (4)
15:07 (3)
45:24 (4)
7:40 (1)
46:07 (4)
43 (3)
47:31 (4)
1:24 (1)
47:58 (4)
27 (4)
47:58  Nina Kärnä
5   Vilma Pesu
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
3:42 (10)
11:48 (6)
8:06 (6)
24:55 (6)
13:07 (12)
40:47 (5)
15:52 (5)
49:02 (5)
8:15 (6)
49:46 (5)
44 (4)
51:22 (5)
1:36 (8)
51:52 (5)
30 (10)
51:52  Vilma Pesu
6   Sara Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:24 (4)
10:46 (2)
7:22 (1)
21:19 (1)
10:33 (1)
42:10 (7)
20:51 (12)
50:06 (6)
7:56 (4)
50:44 (6)
38 (1)
52:09 (6)
1:25 (2)
52:33 (6)
24 (1)
52:33  Sara Leppäsalmi
7   Iida-Liisa Kuokka
Iisalmen Visa
3:45 (11)
12:25 (8)
8:40 (8)
25:15 (8)
12:50 (11)
41:59 (6)
16:44 (6)
50:22 (7)
8:23 (7)
51:11 (7)
49 (6)
52:46 (7)
1:35 (7)
53:15 (7)
29 (8)
53:15  Iida-Liisa Kuokka
8   Venla Viippola
Suunta 2000
3:57 (12)
12:23 (7)
8:26 (7)
25:10 (7)
12:47 (10)
42:39 (8)
17:29 (8)
51:11 (8)
8:32 (9)
52:01 (8)
50 (8)
53:31 (8)
1:30 (5)
53:58 (8)
27 (4)
53:58  Venla Viippola
9   Helmi Ruutiainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:40 (8)
12:35 (9)
8:55 (9)
26:47 (10)
14:12 (14)
45:09 (9)
18:22 (10)
53:49 (9)
8:40 (10)
54:40 (9)
51 (11)
56:21 (9)
1:41 (10)
56:48 (9)
27 (4)
56:48  Helmi Ruutiainen
10   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:26 (5)
18:14 (17)
14:48 (18)
30:55 (14)
12:41 (8)
48:21 (10)
17:26 (7)
57:21 (10)
9:00 (11)
58:11 (10)
50 (8)
59:56 (10)
1:45 (12)
1:00:29 (10)
33 (14)
1:00:29  Liina Viitasaari
11   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:06 (14)
14:02 (11)
9:56 (12)
27:53 (11)
13:51 (13)
48:22 (11)
20:29 (11)
58:03 (11)
9:41 (14)
58:54 (11)
51 (11)
1:00:48 (11)
1:54 (14)
1:01:18 (11)
30 (10)
1:01:18  Anna Korpi
12   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:26 (5)
16:21 (15)
12:55 (16)
28:45 (12)
12:24 (7)
51:22 (14)
22:37 (14)
59:50 (13)
8:28 (8)
1:00:41 (13)
51 (11)
1:02:18 (12)
1:37 (9)
1:02:47 (12)
29 (8)
1:02:47  Elena Konstari
13   Katja Linnainmaa
Valkeakosken Haka
3:41 (9)
20:05 (19)
16:24 (19)
32:48 (17)
12:43 (9)
50:17 (12)
17:29 (8)
59:29 (12)
9:12 (12)
1:00:23 (12)
54 (15)
1:02:33 (13)
2:10 (19)
1:03:12 (13)
39 (19)
1:03:12  Katja Linnainmaa
14   Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:00 (13)
13:15 (10)
9:15 (10)
25:29 (9)
12:14 (6)
51:19 (13)
25:50 (17)
1:00:43 (14)
9:24 (13)
1:01:33 (14)
50 (8)
1:03:16 (14)
1:43 (11)
1:03:51 (14)
35 (18)
1:03:51  Emmi Kiljunen
15   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
4:32 (16)
15:52 (14)
11:20 (14)
32:00 (16)
16:08 (17)
53:48 (16)
21:48 (13)
1:05:18 (16)
11:30 (15)
1:06:11 (15)
53 (14)
1:07:59 (15)
1:48 (13)
1:08:32 (15)
33 (14)
1:08:32  Anni Taulavuori
16   Henrika Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:19 (15)
14:10 (12)
9:51 (11)
29:09 (13)
14:59 (15)
51:52 (15)
22:43 (15)
1:05:08 (15)
13:16 (18)
1:06:17 (16)
1:09 (17)
1:08:16 (16)
1:59 (16)
1:08:49 (16)
33 (14)
1:08:49  Henrika Vallema
17   Anni Oikarinen
Suunta 2000
4:43 (18)
14:54 (13)
10:11 (13)
31:23 (15)
16:29 (18)
58:57 (17)
27:34 (18)
1:11:05 (17)
12:08 (17)
1:12:01 (17)
56 (16)
1:14:00 (17)
1:59 (16)
1:14:27 (17)
27 (4)
1:14:27  Anni Oikarinen
18   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:17 (19)
18:38 (18)
13:21 (17)
38:35 (19)
19:57 (19)
1:01:22 (18)
22:47 (16)
1:12:59 (18)
11:37 (16)
1:14:08 (18)
1:09 (17)
1:16:12 (18)
2:04 (18)
1:16:46 (18)
34 (17)
1:16:46  Ida Heikkinen
19   Liisa Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:38 (17)
22:14 (20)
17:36 (20)
38:15 (18)
16:01 (16)
1:13:27 (20)
35:12 (20)
1:27:13 (19)
13:46 (19)
1:28:35 (19)
1:22 (19)
1:30:30 (19)
1:55 (15)
1:31:01 (19)
31 (13)
1:31:01  Liisa Gretschel
20   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:46 (20)
17:57 (16)
12:11 (15)
38:54 (20)
20:57 (20)
1:11:49 (19)
32:55 (19)
1:27:15 (20)
15:26 (20)
1:28:38 (20)
1:23 (20)
1:31:10 (20)
2:32 (20)
1:31:49 (20)
39 (19)
1:31:49  Milja Hyyppä
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English