5 | Tino Tiilikainen | Kolström Ski-Doo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2005 |
6 | Juho Mikkonen | Kolström Ski-Doo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2006 |
7 | Kari Varis | Kolström Ski-Doo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2007 |
8 | Anssi Pentsinen | hiihtokoulu.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2008 |
9 | Sami Lähdemäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2009 | |
10 | Arttu Mäkiaho | Turakaiset Tamppaa Takakenossa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2010 |
11 | Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2011 |
12 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2012 |
13 | Juuso Kivilähde | Kauvatsan Tulos | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2013 |
14 | Eero Hirvonen | Turakaiset Tamppaa Takakenossa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2014 |
15 | Viljam Knif | Team Sportia Mattsson | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2015 |
16 | Petri Torvinen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2016 |
17 | Jussi Jussila | Jämin jänne | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2017 |
18 | Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2018 | |
19 | Mikko Maaranen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2019 | |
20 | Kari Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2020 |
21 | Matti Hakala | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2021 |
22 | Henri Erkkilä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2022 | |
23 | Hannu Lappi | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2023 |
24 | Hannu Kirstinä | Oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2024 |
25 | Mikko Koutaniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2025 | |
26 | Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2026 | |
27 | Juho Mäkiaho | Korona Invest Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2027 |
28 | Tommy Haglund | Team Sportia Mattsson | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2028 |
29 | Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2029 |
30 | Jonni Mukkala | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2030 |
31 | Jussi Haikka | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2031 |
32 | Miikka Raivio | Virtain urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2032 |
33 | Elias Mäntynen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2033 |
34 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2034 |
35 | Onni Mäkelä | Tmiskishop | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2035 |
36 | Antti Henriksson | Maxlactate Proteam | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2036 |
37 | Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2037 |
38 | Arvo Luts | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2038 |
39 | Juho Kämäräinen | Vison.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2039 |
40 | Jukka Hinttala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2040 | |
41 | Kimmo Kylänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2041 | |
42 | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2042 |
43 | Kalle Häkkinen | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2043 |
45 | Lauri Vuorinen | Näpsä-Laiturit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2045 |
48 | Remi Lindholm | 4 KAAD | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2048 |
50 | Ari Palolahti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2050 | |
52 | Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2052 |
53 | Ilkka Tuomainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2053 | |
54 | Henrik Palmen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2054 | |
56 | Detlef Schütz | GER | 10:30:00 |   2056 | |
57 | Stefan Schütz | GER | 10:30:00 |   2057 | |
58 | Mario Igier | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2058 | |
59 | Holger Maschke | Hohburger Sportverein | GER | 10:30:00 |   2059 |
61 | Roni Etelämäki | TohoSkiTeam | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2061 |
63 | Jaakko Tahkola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2063 | |
64 | Hannu Välimäki | Apotti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2064 |
65 | Thomas Baumgartner | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2065 | |
70 | Matti Eskelinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2070 | |
71 | Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2071 |
72 | Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2072 |
75 | Usko Juntunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2075 |
76 | Mauri Ylikoski | Kelträme | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2076 |
79 | Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2079 | |
80 | Esko Mäkelä | 60+ | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2080 |
82 | Samuli Suokko | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2082 |
83 | Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2083 |
84 | Sakari Alaoja | Labroc Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2084 |
85 | Tapani Keskitalo | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2085 |
86 | Matti Keskitalo | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2086 |
87 | Ari Matkaselkä | Piipsjärven Reippaat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2087 |
89 | Ari Nyyssönen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2089 |
90 | Eero Juola | Kuruun kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2090 |
91 | Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2091 |
92 | Juha Barck | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2092 | |
95 | Matti Ronkainen | Lämpöykkönen Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2095 |
96 | Bernhard Sonderegger | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2096 |
99 | Falko Lieder | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:00 |   2099 |
101 | Andreas Möbius | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:00 |   2101 |
102 | Steffen Kaschel | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:00 |   2102 |
103 | Jens Mittag | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:00 |   2103 |
104 | Markus Knüsel | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2104 |
105 | Christian Litscher | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2105 |
106 | Uwe Vollbrecht | Hohburger Sportverein 1990 e.V. | GER | 10:30:00 |   2106 |
107 | Andre Christophe Bakala | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2107 |
108 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2108 |
109 | Esa Alarvo | OTC / Heimbach | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2109 |
110 | Jaakko Mustajarvi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2110 | |
111 | Peter Kling | Heltri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2111 |
113 | Mikko Kilpeläinen | KolmeM | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2113 |
114 | Taneli Hynninen | LJK47 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2114 |
116 | Ari Leponiemi | Automaalaamo jomari kerava | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2116 |
117 | Vesa Luomala | PPPVVV | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2117 |
118 | Tero Parikka | PPPVVV | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2118 |
119 | Eero Moilanen | Vison.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2119 |
120 | Janne Karhu | Vison.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2120 |
122 | Lauri Pauna | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2122 | |
123 | Tuomas Pauna | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2123 | |
124 | Pekka Turpeinen | Finnish Low Speed Racers Yr 199 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2124 |
126 | Artti Antila | Kainuun Hihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2126 |
130 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2130 |
131 | Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2131 | |
132 | Janne Kotaniemi | Puke | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2132 |
133 | Jukka Sorvoja | Törmäperän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2133 |
134 | Riku Hyttinen | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2134 |
135 | Rami Etelämäki | Rajan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2135 |
137 | Jani Kuure | Puke | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2137 |
138 | Kamil Zatonski | POL | 10:30:00 |   2138 | |
139 | Kari Jylhä | Silvini Madshus team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2139 |
141 | Sampsa Järviö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2141 | |
142 | Marko Virtanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2142 | |
143 | Aleksi Suomala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2143 | |
144 | Michel Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2144 | |
145 | Jouni Korkala | Glascon Running Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2145 |
147 | Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2147 |
149 | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2149 | |
150 | Jani Jussila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2150 | |
151 | Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2151 |
152 | Urban Kinnunen | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2152 | |
153 | Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2153 | |
154 | Matti Riikola | Optiwax | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2154 |
157 | Tuukka Huhtala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2157 | |
158 | Jukka Hasu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2158 | |
159 | Kalevi Lehtonen | Shaman Adventure | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2159 |
160 | Daniel Lehtonen | Shaman Adventure | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2160 |
161 | Juha Kähkönen | Hillers Trail Running Club | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2161 |
162 | Adam Herd | AUS | 10:30:00 |   2162 | |
163 | Erkki Laurikainen | LJK 47 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2163 |
164 | Kelken Chang | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2164 | |
165 | Petri Sonninen | LJK47 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2165 |
166 | Marko Alin | Säkylän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2166 |
167 | Paavo Niskanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2167 | |
170 | Miika Keski-Korpi | Selkään mylvijät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2170 |
171 | Konsta Keski-Korpi | Selkään mylvijät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2171 |
173 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2173 |
174 | Tuomas Ojanperä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2174 | |
175 | Erkki Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2175 |
177 | Martti Heinänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2177 | |
178 | Jukka Rajanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2178 | |
179 | Esa Sainio | NSP- SÄHKÖPALVELU OY | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2179 |
180 | Simo Hirvimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2180 | |
181 | Olli Ristimäki | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2181 |
187 | Juho Mäki | Karinaisten Kunto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2187 |
188 | Heimann Ruedi | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2188 | |
192 | Jarno Tasala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2192 | |
193 | Oiva Mursu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2193 | |
194 | Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2194 | |
195 | Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2195 |
196 | Norbert Angerer | Herr | AUT | 10:30:00 |   2196 |
197 | Jorma Syrjälä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2197 | |
201 | Juha Remes | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2201 |
202 | Kari Suhonen | Skiteam Manbox | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2202 |
203 | Pawel Kotlarz | Team nabiegowkach.pl | POL | 10:30:00 |   2203 |
204 | Mikko Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2204 |
205 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2205 |
206 | Matti Kuosmanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2206 |
208 | Jaakko Anttonen | Ikuri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2208 |
209 | Teppo Laitala | Seinäjoen hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2209 |
212 | Eero Mäkipelto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2212 | |
213 | Risto-Pekka Räty | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2213 |
214 | Jarkko Oksanen | Pilpasuon Pallo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2214 |
215 | Jouni Kallio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2215 | |
217 | Mikko Autti | Team Skiers | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2217 |
218 | Aku Åkerman | Haukipudas | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2218 |
219 | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2219 | |
220 | Pauli Lapinkangas | Glascon Running Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2220 |
221 | Przemyslaw Kiszka | POL | 10:30:00 |   2221 | |
222 | Juho Syrjäläinen | Jämin Jänne | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2222 |
223 | Sami Lappalainen | Hukka ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2223 |
224 | Timo Korhonen | KUIKAN KISAILIJAT | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2224 |
226 | Lauri Väätäinen | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2226 |
227 | Marko Raitinpää | Skiteam Raskassarja | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2227 |
228 | Artturi Hård | Skiteam Raskassarja | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2228 |
230 | Paavo Purmonen | Liperin hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2230 |
231 | Klaus Uusipaasto | snowman13 team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2231 |
233 | Jukka Lähdekorpi | Ravitalli Harri Koivunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2233 |
235 | Ville-Veikko Kostiainen | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2235 |
236 | Pentti Rautio | Pyyra | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2236 |
237 | Jari Raitinpää | Skiteam Raskassarja | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2237 |
238 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | TT Talli | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2238 |
239 | Mikko Peltola | Team Töyrästie | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2239 |
240 | Sami Pesonen | Laplands Runners | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2240 |
243 | Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2243 |
244 | Jonne Maunu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2244 | |
245 | Timo Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2245 |
246 | Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki | TriathlonSuomi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2246 |
247 | Ville Kallioniemi | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2247 |
250 | Marko Mäkeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2250 | |
251 | Boris Petroff | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2251 | |
253 | Daniel Clerc | 10:30:00 |   2253 | ||
255 | Raimo Aho | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2255 | |
256 | Mikko Ovaska | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2256 |
257 | Daniel Kosiuski | Camp4 Sp. z o.o. | POL | 10:30:00 |   2257 |
258 | Jarmo Siljamäki | Laukkosken Taimi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2258 |
259 | Petri Kulmala | SP-Elementit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2259 |
260 | Juha Eskelinen | Vieremä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2260 |
262 | Miika Kuronen | Lieksan hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2262 |
263 | Jari Marjoniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2263 | |
264 | Jere Helminen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2264 | |
266 | Jukka Varrio | Peukalonomi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2266 |
267 | Kai Huuhka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2267 | |
268 | Roni Hiitelä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2268 | |
270 | Esa Kankaala | Oulun kaupunki, rakennusvalvont | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2270 |
272 | Pentti Kalevi Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2272 | |
273 | Timo Pullinen | Tampereen Maratonklubi ry | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2273 |
275 | Kari Lähdekorpi | Ravitalli Harri Koivunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2275 |
279 | Jarmo Koutaniemi | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2279 |
280 | Iivo Niskanen | Ravitalli Harri Koivunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2280 |
281 | Reijo Jylhä | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2281 |
282 | Ari Kittilä | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2282 |
283 | Jarmo Juntura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2283 | |
284 | Timo Marttila | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2284 |
285 | Marko Löija | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2285 |
287 | Kristian Sotti | Vauhti Speed Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2287 |
288 | Ari Tolvanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2288 | |
291 | Risto Jääskeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2291 | |
292 | Olli Surokivi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2292 | |
293 | Turo Terho | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2293 | |
295 | Turkka Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2295 |
296 | Jussi Kärävä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2296 | |
298 | Markotapio Lauren | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2298 | |
299 | Nico Bennert | 4KAAD -Kuusamon Erä Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2299 |
300 | Tuomas Kivistö | BussiPro Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2300 |
302 | Urs Fassbind | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2302 | |
303 | Pauli Ranta | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2303 |
304 | Mika Sieppi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2304 |
305 | Mika Tohmola | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2305 |
306 | Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2306 |
308 | Marko Ruokokoski | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2308 |
310 | Simon Lindström | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2310 |
311 | Ben Lindström | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2311 |
312 | Matti Koivisto | TEAM URHEILUHULLU | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2312 |
314 | Gisle Sjöberg | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2314 |
315 | Hubert Ulbrich | Hohburger SV 1990 | GER | 10:30:00 |   2315 |
317 | Markus Hietanen | Santa Claus Reindeer | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2317 |
319 | Esa Hyvärinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2319 | |
320 | Tomi Korhonen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2320 |
321 | Antti Eskola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2321 | |
323 | Jari Heiskanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2323 | |
325 | Janne Saavalainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2325 | |
326 | Jukka Kettunen | Pöljön Paukaus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2326 |
327 | Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2327 | |
328 | Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2328 | |
329 | August Nordeng | NOR | 10:30:00 |   2329 | |
330 | Jouko Liinamaa | Liinamaa Palvelut | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2330 |
334 | Ari Säisä | Vieremän Koitto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2334 |
336 | Matias Lepistö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2336 | |
337 | Topi Kiljunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2337 | |
338 | Jarkko Veijalainen | Team Kutsuu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2338 |
339 | Krister Andersson | Team Kutsuu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2339 |
340 | Petri Palkinen | Glass Resort | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2340 |
342 | Kari Tunturi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2342 | |
343 | Jarmo Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2343 | |
344 | Samuli Syrjänen | Vallilan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2344 |
345 | Heikki Yijälä | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2345 |
346 | Petri Mero | Neljätimmaa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2346 |
347 | Olavi Salomaa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2347 | |
348 | Jirka Ilomäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2348 | |
349 | Mika Kuure | Puke | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2349 |