Starting time | 3,5 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 30:24 (1) | |||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:56:00 | 30:55 (2) | |||
Jorma Karvonen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 11:08:00 | 30:57 (3) | |||
Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 11:54:00 | 31:49 (4) | |||
Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 11:36:00 | 33:22 (5) | |||
Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:58:00 | 33:40 (6) | |||
Tapio Peippo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:30:00 | 34:44 (7) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:04:00 | 35:14 (8) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:04:00 | 35:25 (9) | |||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 35:40 (10) | |||
Klaus Kuusi | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:32:00 | 36:28 (11) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:02:00 | 37:18 (12) | |||
Reijo Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:20:00 | 38:39 (13) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:50:00 | 38:58 (14) | |||
Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:52:00 | 39:37 (15) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:44 (16) | |||
Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 40:40 (17) | |||
Jouko Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:14 (18) | |||
Kalevi Ilonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:02:00 | 42:35 (19) | |||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 42:38 (20) | |||
Unto Tanttu | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 43:37 (21) | |||
Herkko Kykkänen | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 43:41 (22) | |||
Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 11:34:00 | 43:47 (23) | |||
Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:10:00 | 43:55 (24) | |||
Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:48:00 | 44:35 (25) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 45:04 (26) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:44:00 | 48:21 (27) | |||
Heimo Joensuu | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:14:00 | 48:29 (28) | |||
Hannu Sihvonen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:16:00 | 53:52 (29) | |||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:28:00 | 54:07 (30) | |||
Matti Perälä | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:06:48 (31) | |||
Tapio Tukiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:16:14 (32) |