1 | 321 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 20:35 | ||
2 | 302 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 20:58 | +23 | |
3 | 319 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 21:02 | +27 | |
4 | 316 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:25 | +50 | |
5 | 335 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 21:41 | +1:06 | |
6 | 337 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:49 | +1:14 | |
7 | 324 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 21:51 | +1:16 | |
8 | 306 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:57 | +1:22 | |
9 | 315 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 21:58 | +1:23 | |
10 | 313 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:49 | +2:14 | |
11 | 346 | Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 22:55 | +2:20 | |
12 | 336 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 23:20 | +2:45 | |
13 | 334 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:23 | +2:48 | |
14 | 320 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 23:31 | +2:56 | |
15 | 325 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:35 | +3:00 | |
16 | 317 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 23:44 | +3:09 | |
17 | 345 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:50 | +3:15 | |
18 | 326 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:08 | +3:33 | |
19 | 311 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 24:13 | +3:38 | |
20 | 330 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:52 | +4:17 | |
21 | 314 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 24:54 | +4:19 | |
22 | 322 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 24:57 | +4:22 | |
23 | 331 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:32 | +4:57 | |
24 | 329 | Severi Orrainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:52 | +5:17 | |
25 | 301 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 25:58 | +5:23 | |
26 | 303 | Oskari Aumo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 26:04 | +5:29 | |
27 | 332 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 26:41 | +6:06 | |
28 | 307 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:43 | +6:08 | |
29 | 312 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:46 | +6:11 | |
30 | 308 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 27:36 | +7:01 | |
31 | 304 | David Gery | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FRA | 27:47 | +7:12 | |
32 | 328 | Vili Olkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 28:05 | +7:30 | |
33 | 338 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:47 | +8:12 | |
34 | 339 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:32 | +11:57 | |
35 | 323 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:35 | +14:00 | |
36 | 305 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:23 | +20:48 |