Starting time | 2,7 km |
5,2 km |
8,0 km |
9,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:25:00 | 14:22 (3) | 27:47 (1) | 45:38 (1) | |||
Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 13:33:00 | 14:27 (4) | 28:59 (3) | 48:09 (2) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 12:35:00 | 14:06 (2) | 28:47 (2) | 48:28 (3) | |||
Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:47:00 | 15:30 (7) | 29:43 (4) | 48:40 (4) | |||
Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:09:00 | 13:42 (1) | 29:43 (4) | 48:53 (5) | |||
Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 15:10 (5) | 29:56 (6) | 49:51 (6) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:51:00 | 15:52 (10) | 31:14 (8) | 50:23 (7) | |||
Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:33:00 | 16:03 (12) | 30:51 (7) | 51:21 (8) | |||
Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:15:00 | 15:49 (9) | 31:27 (11) | 51:29 (9) | |||
Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:43:00 | 15:11 (6) | 31:24 (10) | 52:01 (10) | |||
Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:53:00 | 16:34 (15) | 31:21 (9) | 52:07 (11) | |||
Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 13:39:00 | 17:07 (17) | 33:02 (19) | 53:12 (12) | |||
Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:57:00 | 16:23 (13) | 31:32 (13) | 53:14 (13) | |||
Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 12:13:00 | 15:58 (11) | 31:36 (14) | 53:18 (14) | |||
Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 13:15:00 | 17:51 (24) | 32:59 (18) | 53:25 (15) | |||
Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:31:00 | 17:35 (21) | 32:48 (17) | 54:02 (16) | |||
Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:39:00 | 17:00 (16) | 32:30 (15) | 54:07 (17) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 17:07 (17) | 32:32 (16) | 54:17 (18) | |||
Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:27:00 | 17:46 (23) | 35:30 (21) | 57:27 (19) | |||
Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 13:03:00 | 15:45 (8) | 36:39 (24) | 57:58 (20) | |||
Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:21:00 | 17:21 (19) | 33:45 (20) | 58:01 (21) | |||
Oskari Aumo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:05:00 | 18:46 (29) | 38:42 (29) | 1:00:57 (22) | |||
David Gery | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FRA | 12:11:00 | 18:23 (27) | 38:39 (28) | 1:01:13 (23) | |||
Severi Orrainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:23:00 | 16:23 (13) | 31:27 (11) | 1:01:19 (24) | |||
Vili Olkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:35:00 | 17:45 (22) | 36:21 (22) | 1:01:31 (25) | |||
Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:01:00 | 18:08 (26) | 37:36 (27) | 1:01:34 (26) | |||
Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:41:00 | 18:05 (25) | 36:54 (25) | 1:02:47 (27) | |||
Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:09:00 | 22:46 (34) | 40:19 (31) | 1:03:18 (28) | |||
Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:17:00 | 19:52 (31) | 40:34 (33) | 1:04:20 (29) | |||
Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:37:00 | 19:20 (30) | 37:27 (26) | 1:04:41 (30) | |||
Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:21:00 | 17:25 (20) | 36:27 (23) | 1:04:53 (31) | |||
Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:29:00 | 21:03 (33) | 42:29 (34) | 1:06:33 (32) | |||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 13:19:00 | 20:03 (32) | 40:23 (32) | 1:07:18 (33) | |||
Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:31:00 | 18:45 (28) | 39:34 (30) | 1:12:33 (34) | |||
Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 13:13:00 | 24:09 (36) | 46:14 (35) | 1:12:51 (35) | |||
Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 23:42 (35) | 47:11 (36) | 1:18:58 (36) | |||
Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:17:00 | 24:28 (37) | 48:31 (37) | 1:22:21 (37) |