4 | Kimmo Kananen | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 |   4 | M64 | |
22 | Otto Koski | 12:00:00 |   22 | M64 | ||
36 | Heikki Riikonen | HyPy | 12:00:00 |   36 | M64 | |
46 | Ari Tölli | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   46 | M64 | |
60 | Antti Kuitto | Team EVOC | 12:00:00 |   60 | M64 | |
61 | Samuli Visuri | CCH | 12:00:00 |   61 | M64 | |
62 | Dani Härginen | 2C | 12:00:00 |   62 | M64 | |
63 | Aleksandr Lomakin | Author Russia | 12:00:00 |   63 | M64 | |
64 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles / PJJ Team | 12:00:00 |   64 | M64 | |
65 | Henrik Asplund | 12:00:00 |   65 | M64 | ||
66 | Dick Blomberg | 12:00:00 |   66 | M64 | ||
67 | Panu Brofeldt | 12:00:00 |   67 | M64 | ||
68 | Jens Dahlman | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 12:00:00 |   68 | M64 | |
69 | Artem Egorkine | 12:00:00 |   69 | M64 | ||
70 | Aki Fredman | 12:00:00 |   70 | M64 | ||
71 | Mikko Gerdt | Välivuosi ry | 12:00:00 |   71 | M64 | |
72 | Ignacio Gonzalez Rodríguez | Chicken line | 12:00:00 |   72 | M64 | |
73 | Tommi Hassinen | GIF | 12:00:00 |   73 | M64 | |
74 | Samuli Hellberg | Alapelti Factory Racing | 12:00:00 |   74 | M64 | |
75 | Leo Hätönen | Velo Saimaa | 12:00:00 |   75 | M64 | |
76 | Lassi Häyhä | 12:00:00 |   76 | M64 | ||
77 | Jani Ikonen | Nikinmäki MTB | 12:00:00 |   77 | M64 | |
78 | Esko Kankainen | Jom Racing | 12:00:00 |   78 | M64 | |
79 | Henri Karhu | SkiBike Team / LrPy | 12:00:00 |   79 | M64 | |
80 | Juho Karhunen | Velokarhu | 12:00:00 |   80 | M64 | |
81 | Timo Karsisto | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 |   81 | M64 | |
82 | Tommi Kemppainen | Team Tissiposki | 12:00:00 |   82 | M64 | |
83 | Vesa Kinnaslampi | 12:00:00 |   83 | M64 | ||
84 | Lauri Korhonen | Vallilan Panimo | 12:00:00 |   84 | M64 | |
85 | Lasse Kortetjärvi | 12:00:00 |   85 | M64 | ||
86 | Antti Koskinen | Facepalm United | 12:00:00 |   86 | M64 | |
87 | Antti Kosonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   87 | M64 | |
88 | Aki Kosunen | ProMTB | 12:00:00 |   88 | M64 | |
89 | Juha Kytäjä | 12:00:00 |   89 | M64 | ||
90 | Jussi Lahti | Hypy | 12:00:00 |   90 | M64 | |
91 | Pekka Lakkonen | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   91 | M64 | |
92 | Anssi Landen | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   92 | M64 | |
93 | Tapio Lehtonen | 12:00:00 |   93 | M64 | ||
94 | Tuomo Lehtovaara | 12:00:00 |   94 | M64 | ||
95 | Mika Lempiäinen | 12:00:00 |   95 | M64 | ||
96 | Juhamatti Leppänen | JYPS | 12:00:00 |   96 | M64 | |
97 | Antti Liesjärvi | 12:00:00 |   97 | M64 | ||
98 | Ibai Mendia Iztueta | Bttlandia Goierri | 12:00:00 |   98 | M64 | |
99 | Sakke Mustonen | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 |   99 | M64 | |
100 | Janne Nieminen | 12:00:00 |   100 | M64 | ||
101 | Pekka Nieminen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   101 | M64 | |
102 | Jouni Nissinen | 12:00:00 |   102 | M64 | ||
103 | Henrik Nykänen | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   103 | M64 | |
104 | Janne Ohvo | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 |   104 | M64 | |
105 | Johannes Paarvala | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 |   105 | M64 | |
106 | Ville Paasolainen | Vantaan Energia | 12:00:00 |   106 | M64 | |
107 | Paulus Palmqvist | Uudenmaan Naturistit | 12:00:00 |   107 | M64 | |
108 | Petri Parviainen | Vantaan Energia | 12:00:00 |   108 | M64 | |
109 | Jari Pelkonen | 12:00:00 |   109 | M64 | ||
110 | Tapio Pelkonen | Itä-Suomen Iloiset Biisonit | 12:00:00 |   110 | M64 | |
111 | Sebastian Peltonen | 12:00:00 |   111 | M64 | ||
112 | Jari Pesonen | Vantaan Saunamiehet | 12:00:00 |   112 | M64 | |
113 | Mika Piirainen | 12:00:00 |   113 | M64 | ||
114 | Eero Puisto | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 |   114 | M64 | |
115 | Arttu Pulkkinen | Multievent Team | 12:00:00 |   115 | M64 | |
116 | Tuukka Puuronen | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   116 | M64 | |
117 | Mikko Rajakangas | Porin Tarmo | 12:00:00 |   117 | M64 | |
118 | Tomi Rantala | 12:00:00 |   118 | M64 | ||
119 | Teemu Rantsi | Hypy | 12:00:00 |   119 | M64 | |
120 | Panu Routasalo | Bikepoli | 12:00:00 |   120 | M64 | |
121 | Ismo Saarinen | VlkMTB | 12:00:00 |   121 | M64 | |
122 | Mika Salo | Avanti Adventure | 12:00:00 |   122 | M64 | |
123 | Emil Sevelius | PJJ Team | 12:00:00 |   123 | M64 | |
124 | Jani Sinimaa | Riihilatu ry | 12:00:00 |   124 | M64 | |
125 | Pasi Sirén | 12:00:00 |   125 | M64 | ||
126 | Erno Suominen | Team Slow | 12:00:00 |   126 | M64 | |
127 | Tor-Björn Suurholma | Waselin MTB | 12:00:00 |   127 | M64 | |
128 | Aapeli Särkimäki | 12:00:00 |   128 | M64 | ||
129 | Markku Taskinen | HyPy | 12:00:00 |   129 | M64 | |
130 | Lauri Tossavainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   130 | M64 | |
131 | Mika Tuominen | Team Orbea HHCMB | 12:00:00 |   131 | M64 | |
132 | Arttu Vaalas | 12:00:00 |   132 | M64 | ||
133 | Sonam Wedde | CCH | 12:00:00 |   133 | M64 | |
134 | Mikko Veijalainen | Velo Saimaa | 12:00:00 |   134 | M64 | |
135 | Mika Wikström | Menkelit ry | 12:00:00 |   135 | M64 | |
136 | Ossi Vuola | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   136 | M64 | |
137 | Jussi Yli-Renko | 12:00:00 |   137 | M64 | ||
232 | Anssi Häkkinen | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 |   232 | M64 | |
234 | Heikki Niskakangas | IK-32/ Team Larunpyörä Cervélo | 12:00:00 |   234 | M64 | |
236 | Jukka Vartiainen | 12:00:00 |   236 | M64 | ||
237 | Tatu Kasurinen | TUUL Triahtlon | 12:00:00 |   237 | M64 | |
245 | Juanmanuel Llorden | 12:00:00 |   245 | M64 |
16 | Jyrki Idman | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   16 | M50 | |
195 | Harri Alapappila | 12:00:00 |   195 | M50 | ||
196 | Petri Grandell | Universumin Pyörähuristelijat | 12:00:00 |   196 | M50 | |
197 | Antti Granqvist | OK Trian | 12:00:00 |   197 | M50 | |
198 | Peter Helenius | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 |   198 | M50 | |
199 | Jari Ihalainen | 12:00:00 |   199 | M50 | ||
200 | Sami Jaakkola | Pyöräliike Varustamo/LrPy | 12:00:00 |   200 | M50 | |
201 | Arto Järvinen | CCH | 12:00:00 |   201 | M50 | |
202 | Olli-Pekka Ketonen | 12:00:00 |   202 | M50 | ||
203 | Timo Kiiveri | Liperin Lenkki | 12:00:00 |   203 | M50 | |
204 | Mikko Kivi | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   204 | M50 | |
205 | Hannu Koimäki | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   205 | M50 | |
206 | Jouni Koivu | 12:00:00 |   206 | M50 | ||
207 | Timo Makkonen | TCC / Arme | 12:00:00 |   207 | M50 | |
208 | Kari Miettinen | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   208 | M50 | |
209 | Pekka Miilumäki | Rideep / Augment Sports | 12:00:00 |   209 | M50 | |
210 | Jarmo Niskanen | Tiihaa MTB | 12:00:00 |   210 | M50 | |
211 | Ilpo Paananen | Karhulankampi MTB | 12:00:00 |   211 | M50 | |
212 | Antero Salvanto | CCH | 12:00:00 |   212 | M50 | |
213 | Kyösti Ski Soini | Team Pyörä-Suvala/Krossikommuun | 12:00:00 |   213 | M50 | |
214 | Vesa Taiveaho | Ciclistas Fuerte | 12:00:00 |   214 | M50 | |
215 | Jyrki Vankalo | Veikkola City | 12:00:00 |   215 | M50 | |
216 | Juha Veivo | 12:00:00 |   216 | M50 | ||
217 | Timo Väkeväinen | UP | 12:00:00 |   217 | M50 | |
231 | Juha Rytkönen | 12:00:00 |   231 | M50 | ||
250 | Jari Salmi | IIe Racing Team | 12:00:00 |   250 | M50 | |
362 | Pekka Soininen | ACHI | 12:00:00 |   362 | M50 |
138 | Wertti Autio | HyPy | 12:00:00 |   138 | M18 | |
139 | Juuso Kokko | Team Malporo | 12:00:00 |   139 | M18 | |
140 | Akseli Lindgren | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   140 | M18 | |
249 | Santeri Häkkinen | Bitucomp oy | 12:00:00 |   249 | M18 |
141 | Ossi Aalto | RSP | 12:00:00 |   141 | M40 | |
142 | Pasi Aaltonen | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   142 | M40 | |
143 | Johan Alanko | Lohja | 12:00:00 |   143 | M40 | |
144 | Henrik Andersson | 12:00:00 |   144 | M40 | ||
145 | Markus Anglé | 12:00:00 |   145 | M40 | ||
146 | Pasi Berndtson | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 12:00:00 |   146 | M40 | |
147 | Mika Fonsén | 12:00:00 |   147 | M40 | ||
148 | Jussi Hakanen | PPP-97 | 12:00:00 |   148 | M40 | |
149 | Janne Hallikainen | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 |   149 | M40 | |
150 | Ismo Harmaala | 12:00:00 |   150 | M40 | ||
151 | Juha Havana | OTC | 12:00:00 |   151 | M40 | |
152 | Jari Heinikainen | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   152 | M40 | |
153 | Henri Huhtiniemi | 12:00:00 |   153 | M40 | ||
154 | Jussi Hytönen | 12:00:00 |   154 | M40 | ||
155 | Mikko Jokela | Vanda CK | 12:00:00 |   155 | M40 | |
156 | Jussi Järvinen | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   156 | M40 | |
157 | Tommi Kajasoja | Akilles | 12:00:00 |   157 | M40 | |
158 | Kimmo Kanerva | 12:00:00 |   158 | M40 | ||
159 | Lauri Kemi | HatunenRacingTeam | 12:00:00 |   159 | M40 | |
160 | Jari Kemppainen | 12:00:00 |   160 | M40 | ||
161 | Sami Kivelä | 12:00:00 |   161 | M40 | ||
162 | Seppo Kokko | Team Malporo | 12:00:00 |   162 | M40 | |
163 | Tommi Kuortti | KaPa-65 | 12:00:00 |   163 | M40 | |
164 | Mikko Kupiainen | Team EVOC | 12:00:00 |   164 | M40 | |
165 | Marko Kurppa | Cycling El Burro | 12:00:00 |   165 | M40 | |
166 | Jouni Kytölä | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   166 | M40 | |
168 | Mikko Laukkanen | Ileracing Team | 12:00:00 |   168 | M40 | |
169 | Pekka Lehto | 12:00:00 |   169 | M40 | ||
170 | Jari Lehtonen-Reitti | C.C.E.H. | 12:00:00 |   170 | M40 | |
171 | Tomi Lindfors | 12:00:00 |   171 | M40 | ||
172 | Jarno Lähteenmäki | HHCMB | 12:00:00 |   172 | M40 | |
173 | Niilo Mehtola | Nikinmäki MTB | 12:00:00 |   173 | M40 | |
174 | Arto Miettinen | Korsonkaiku | 12:00:00 |   174 | M40 | |
175 | Ville Miettinen | Korson Kaiku / Hi5Bikes | 12:00:00 |   175 | M40 | |
176 | Antti Muurinen | 12:00:00 |   176 | M40 | ||
177 | Jarmo Nieminen | Veikkola City | 12:00:00 |   177 | M40 | |
178 | Pasi Niinikoski | Nikinmäki MTB | 12:00:00 |   178 | M40 | |
179 | Pasi Niittymäki | 12:00:00 |   179 | M40 | ||
180 | Mika Penttinen | 12:00:00 |   180 | M40 | ||
181 | Mikko Petäjämäki | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   181 | M40 | |
182 | Ville Pirilä | KaPa-65 | 12:00:00 |   182 | M40 | |
183 | Jani Poussu | ProMtb | 12:00:00 |   183 | M40 | |
184 | Leif Pyykkönen | Vanda CK | 12:00:00 |   184 | M40 | |
185 | Samuli Rasila | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   185 | M40 | |
186 | Janne Rautio | 12:00:00 |   186 | M40 | ||
187 | Tapio Roiha | Cycli/Rideep | 12:00:00 |   187 | M40 | |
188 | Jose Ruiz | Jose Ruiz | 12:00:00 |   188 | M40 | |
189 | Marko Saukko | CCH | 12:00:00 |   189 | M40 | |
190 | Erik Stumpf | 12:00:00 |   190 | M40 | ||
191 | Sami Tyynelä | LaPy / Specialized | 12:00:00 |   191 | M40 | |
192 | Panu Vainio | CCH | 12:00:00 |   192 | M40 | |
193 | Marko Viik | Euroaccount finland/Arme/Tcc | 12:00:00 |   193 | M40 | |
194 | Tommi Ylönen | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   194 | M40 | |
230 | Mikko Simola | 12:00:00 |   230 | M40 | ||
233 | Rauli Niininen | Cycling EL Burro | 12:00:00 |   233 | M40 | |
235 | Teemu Nyholm | Fellow Finance | 12:00:00 |   235 | M40 | |
238 | Jarno Nieminen | LaPu | 12:00:00 |   238 | M40 | |
239 | Ari Sarja | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   239 | M40 | |
240 | Harri Turunen | Mielakka MTB | 12:00:00 |   240 | M40 | |
241 | Timo Aalto | Mielakka MTB | 12:00:00 |   241 | M40 | |
242 | Toni Turunen | 12:00:00 |   242 | M40 | ||
243 | Jari Koivuluoma | Ride EP | 12:00:00 |   243 | M40 | |
244 | Juuso Mykkänen | JOM Racing | 12:00:00 |   244 | M40 | |
246 | Juha Leinonen | Ridemore | 12:00:00 |   246 | M40 | |
247 | Vahur Ounpuu | Star Expert oy | 12:00:00 |   247 | M40 | |
248 | Jussi Häkkinen | Bitucomp oy | 12:00:00 |   248 | M40 |