1 | 11 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 7:56 | ||
2 | 21 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:06 | +10 | |
3 | 34 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 8:07 | +11 | |
4 | 42 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 8:13 | +17 | |
5 | 47 | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 8:14 | +18 | |
6 | 10 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 8:17 | +21 | |
7 | 40 | Dmitrii Poliakov | Russia | RUS | 8:18 | +22 | |
8 | 13 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:25 | +29 | |
9 | 25 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:30 | +34 | |
10 | 4 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 8:32 | +36 | |
11 | 36 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 8:38 | +42 | |
12 | 22 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 8:40 | +44 | |
13 | 18 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 8:42 | +46 | |
14 | 33 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 8:45 | +49 | |
15 | 45 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:46 | +50 | |
16 | 1 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:49 | +53 | |
17 | 5 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 8:50 | +54 | |
31 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 8:50 | +54 | ||
19 | 37 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 8:57 | +1:01 | |
20 | 6 | Asgeir Mjösund | Norway | NOR | 9:01 | +1:05 | |
21 | 39 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 9:04 | +1:08 | |
22 | 27 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 9:15 | +1:19 | |
23 | 23 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:19 | +1:23 | |
24 | 16 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:37 | +1:41 | |
25 | 46 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 9:38 | +1:42 | |
26 | 17 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 9:39 | +1:43 | |
27 | 14 | Ilkka Juutilainen | SKUusi | FIN | 9:58 | +2:02 | |
28 | 30 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03 | +2:07 | |
29 | 12 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:09 | +2:13 | |
30 | 7 | Atte Seppänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:21 | +2:25 | |
31 | 24 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29 | +2:33 | |
32 | 44 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 10:30 | +2:34 | |
33 | 41 | Andreas Löfroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:36 | +2:40 | |
34 | 2 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 10:53 | +2:57 | |
35 | 32 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:03 | +3:07 | |
36 | 38 | Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:12 | +3:16 | |
37 | 28 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:02 | +5:06 | |
38 | 9 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:39 | +5:43 | |
39 | 15 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 15:33 | +7:37 | |
40 | 26 | Henri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 17:15 | +9:19 |