1 | 34 | Sergei (U) Gorlanov | Rastivarsat | RUS | 36:46 | ||
2 | 32 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 37:33 | +47 | |
3 | 33 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 38:57 | +2:11 | |
4 | 31 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 41:04 | +4:18 | |
5 | 18 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 41:08 | +4:22 | |
6 | 12 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 41:43 | +4:57 | |
7 | 23 | Petri Kiiskinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:04 | +5:18 | |
8 | 1 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 42:17 | +5:31 | |
9 | 27 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:52 | +6:06 | |
10 | 16 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | FIN | 42:57 | +6:11 | |
11 | 13 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 43:05 | +6:19 | |
12 | 14 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 44:22 | +7:36 | |
13 | 10 | Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 44:58 | +8:12 | |
14 | 5 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 45:06 | +8:20 | |
15 | 25 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 45:35 | +8:49 | |
16 | 28 | Rimmo (U) Rööm | SK Vuoksi | EST | 46:28 | +9:42 | |
17 | 30 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 47:47 | +11:01 | |
18 | 24 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:08 | +11:22 | |
19 | 21 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 48:24 | +11:38 | |
20 | 3 | Toni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 48:35 | +11:49 | |
21 | 19 | Ilya (U) Gusev | Russia | RUS | 49:09 | +12:23 | |
22 | 11 | Lauri Leinonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 49:30 | +12:44 | |
23 | 4 | Evgeniy (U) Logvinchuk | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | RUS | 49:33 | +12:47 | |
24 | 2 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:16 | +13:30 | |
25 | 8 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 51:52 | +15:06 | |
26 | 9 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 52:05 | +15:19 | |
27 | 22 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:15 | +15:29 | |
28 | 7 | Viljo Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 58:43 | +21:57 | |
29 | 6 | Tomi Kauppila | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 1:11:57 | +35:11 | |
17 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
20 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
26 | Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
29 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
15 | Samu Heiska | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | DNF |