40 | Sihvo Mika | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   40 | VMK | |
49 | Janne Pirinen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   49 | VMK | |
51 | Sakari Pulkka | FitLeap | 12:00:00 |   51 | VMK | |
52 | Lauri Pulkka | FitLeap | 12:00:00 |   52 | VMK | |
56 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   56 | VMK | |
60 | Antti Rönkkö | KeU | 12:00:00 |   60 | VMK | |
70 | Jouni Tähtinen | Kukkila | 12:00:00 |   70 | VMK | |
84 | Matti Halme | Kaarlo Niemisen klubi | 12:00:00 |   84 | VMK | |
113 | Antti Mattila | Helsingin Juoksijat | 12:00:00 |   113 | VMK | |
206 | Petri Carstensen | JuPu | 12:00:00 |   206 | VMK | |
208 | Matti Hannola | Laajasalon Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 |   208 | VMK | |
209 | Risto Honkanen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   209 | VMK | |
210 | Harri Hotulainen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   210 | VMK | |
214 | Tero Ijäs | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   214 | VMK | |
219 | Kim Jyränoja | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   219 | VMK | |
221 | Janne Kaisto | Kesäkunnossa/Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   221 | VMK | |
222 | Risto Kalermo | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   222 | VMK | |
223 | Janne Kallioniemi | Versowood Oy | 12:00:00 |   223 | VMK | |
230 | Matias Korpela | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   230 | VMK | |
231 | Kyösti Koukonen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   231 | VMK | |
232 | Veijo Kuisma | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   232 | VMK | |
233 | Anders Kullström | Loviisa | 12:00:00 |   233 | VMK | |
234 | Kari Lahti | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   234 | VMK | |
235 | Jari Lassila | Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   235 | VMK | |
239 | Anton Liukkonen | Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   239 | VMK | |
240 | Esa Liukkonen | Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   240 | VMK | |
241 | Valtteri Liukkonen | Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   241 | VMK | |
243 | Jani Mattila | MelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski | 12:00:00 |   243 | VMK | |
244 | Lauri Mehtonen | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   244 | VMK | |
245 | Taito Merilaita | Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting | 12:00:00 |   245 | VMK | |
248 | Hannu Mähönen | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   248 | VMK | |
252 | Matti Nieminen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   252 | VMK | |
253 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 |   253 | VMK | |
256 | Toni Ojajärvi | Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting | 12:00:00 |   256 | VMK | |
258 | Vili Olkkonen | Jämsän retki-veikot | 12:00:00 |   258 | VMK | |
261 | Pertti Parviainen | Heinola(isku) | 12:00:00 |   261 | VMK | |
263 | Anssi Pesonen | Versowood Oy | 12:00:00 |   263 | VMK | |
265 | Henry Pitkänen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   265 | VMK | |
267 | Henri Ranta | - / Riihimäki | 12:00:00 |   267 | VMK | |
269 | Juhani Rautkoski | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   269 | VMK | |
271 | Matti Röytiö | Versowood Oy | 12:00:00 |   271 | VMK | |
272 | Harri Sandström | Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   272 | VMK | |
273 | Viktor Sandström | Kesäkunnossa/Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   273 | VMK | |
274 | Jarkko Savioja | Versowood Oy | 12:00:00 |   274 | VMK | |
275 | Matti Setälä | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   275 | VMK | |
277 | Jyrki Stolt | Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting | 12:00:00 |   277 | VMK | |
278 | Peter Ståhl | If sibbovargarna | 12:00:00 |   278 | VMK | |
279 | Jarmo Taipale | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   279 | VMK | |
286 | Tapani Tarnanen | Endurance | 12:00:00 |   286 | VMK | |
291 | Kimmo Vainikainen | Versowood Oy | 12:00:00 |   291 | VMK | |
294 | Häyrinen Ville | Heinolan isku | 12:00:00 |   294 | VMK | |
295 | Jari Virtanen | Stora Enso Oyj Heinolan Fluting | 12:00:00 |   295 | VMK | |
298 | Aleksi Halme | Kaarlo Niemisen klubi | 12:00:00 |   298 | VMK | |
304 | Rami Sipilä | Hippoksen maratonkerho | 12:00:00 |   304 | VMK | |
305 | Harri Huvinen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   305 | VMK | |
310 | Markku Nieminen | IHR | 12:00:00 |   310 | VMK | |
312 | Kimmo Heikkinen | FMR | 12:00:00 |   312 | VMK | |
314 | Joni Nurminen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   314 | VMK | |
315 | Markus Hämäläinen | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 |   315 | VMK | |
316 | Masi Rinkinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   316 | VMK | |
318 | Jari Mylläri | Lusin Lukko | 12:00:00 |   318 | VMK | |
319 | Jukka Vaurassalo | Valkeala | 12:00:00 |   319 | VMK | |
320 | Juho Mylläri | Lusin Lukko | 12:00:00 |   320 | VMK | |
322 | Pekka Raatikainen | Joutsenon Atlas | 12:00:00 |   322 | VMK | |
324 | Alpo Serenius | Enduran Sere | 12:00:00 |   324 | VMK | |
326 | Juha Ollikainen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   326 | VMK | |
328 | Elmeri Riihijärvi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   328 | VMK | |
329 | Olli-Petteri Malin | 12:00:00 |   329 | VMK |
203 | Rocco Amato | SG Weinstadt / Germany (Saksa) | 12:00:00 |   203 | VM60 | |
220 | Hannu Kaikkonen | Triathlon Club Heinola | 12:00:00 |   220 | VM60 | |
247 | Veikko Myyryläinen | Raippa Team mikkeli | 12:00:00 |   247 | VM60 | |
249 | Hannu Mäkelä | Kauniainen | 12:00:00 |   249 | VM60 | |
257 | Tuomo Olin | Lahden Ahkera/ Juoksuklubi | 12:00:00 |   257 | VM60 | |
293 | Tapio Vikman | Lahden Kaleva | 12:00:00 |   293 | VM60 | |
311 | Aimo Tuoriniemi | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   311 | VM60 |
266 | Benjamin Pulkkinen | Zürich | 12:00:00 |   266 | VM16 | |
270 | Pasi Rikkonen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 |   270 | VM16 | |
283 | Jesse Tarkiainen | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   283 | VM16 |