1 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (357) | 1:05:45 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 35:04 | ||
2 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (359) | +2:10 | Heta Virtanen | 33:18 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (374) | +2:15 | Elena Konstari | 34:04 | ||
4 | Lynx (355) | +2:17 | Suvi Heikkilä | 32:59 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (351) | +2:22 | Sofia Soikkeli | 33:32 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (354) | +2:29 | Katarina Sallila | 34:11 | ||
7 | Koovee (361) | +2:33 | Rita Simola | 38:08 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (352) | +2:56 | Maiju Lehtonen | 34:29 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (356) | +2:58 | Pinja Jutila | 33:44 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut 2 (392) | +3:17 | Iisa Jutila | 34:33 | ||
11 | MS Parma (377) | +5:40 | Emma Katajamäki | 36:51 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (368) | +6:07 | Villa Mustajoki | 37:36 | ||
13 | Alatornion Pirkat (U) (362) | +7:00 | Anni Taulavuori | 36:05 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat (384) | +7:07 | Alina Lounela | 36:23 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä (373) | +7:07 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 34:32 | ||
16 | Pargas IF (371) | +7:19 | Sara Laurén | 39:09 | ||
17 | Rasti-Jussit (382) | +7:20 | Anna Ruokola | 38:06 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (353) | +8:17 | Pihla Häkkinen | 37:32 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (385) | +8:45 | Inka Joensivu | 37:52 | ||
20 | Ulvilan Ura (363) | +9:46 | Susanna Palomäki | 41:18 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (375) | +10:44 | Katja Linnainmaa | 39:26 | ||
22 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (367) | +13:41 | Milja Hyyppä | 39:06 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (389) | +14:09 | Siiri Julkunen | 43:28 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (370) | +14:46 | Jaana Haapala | 37:58 | ||
25 | Kuhmon Peurat (376) | +14:52 | Nea Pääkkönen | 45:21 | ||
26 | OK 77 (369) | +15:06 | Matilda Nilsson | 38:29 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 3 (366) | +15:15 | Fanni Määttälä | 40:14 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (358) | +15:31 | Henrika Vallema | 44:34 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta 2 (364) | +15:46 | Linnea Soikkeli | 38:52 | ||
30 | Kyrös-Rasti (378) | +17:31 | Julia Hirvonen | 48:52 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (388) | +19:25 | Isabella Lillqvist | 40:03 | ||
32 | OK Trian (372) | +21:40 | Jannica Lindahl | 43:28 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti (360) | +30:47 | Olivia Lehtonen | 59:43 | ||
34 | OK Trian 2 (390) | +31:14 | Wilma Wickholm | 50:07 | ||
35 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +38:00 | Liina Hyyppä | 1:06:39 | ||
36 | Hyvinkään Rasti (365) | +40:42 | Nea Åberg | 1:09:31 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (381) | +40:58 | Oona Lankinen | 59:37 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (386) | +43:15 | Sanni Mäkinen | 41:01 | ||
39 | Pihkaniskat (380) | +44:43 | Eveliina Lindgren | 1:06:15 | ||
40 | OK Raseborg (379) | +46:20 | Siri Lindroos | 52:13 | ||
41 | Sonkajärven Pahka (383) | +46:34 | Venny Rissanen | 55:01 |