1 | 55 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:20:21 | |||
2 | 39 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:21:31 | +1:10 | ||
3 | 57 | Fredric Portin | Pargas IF | 1:22:26 | +2:05 | ||
4 | 37 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 1:22:53 | +2:32 | ||
5 | 34 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:22:58 | +2:37 | ||
6 | 45 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:23:16 | +2:55 | ||
7 | 58 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 1:23:21 | +3:00 | ||
8 | 18 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | 1:23:43 | +3:22 | ||
9 | 59 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:23:50 | +3:29 | ||
10 | 25 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:23:53 | +3:32 | ||
11 | 38 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:00 | +3:39 | ||
12 | 54 | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:24:28 | +4:07 | ||
13 | 43 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:43 | +4:22 | ||
14 | 22 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:25:09 | +4:48 | ||
15 | 53 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 1:25:11 | +4:50 | ||
16 | 13 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:25:52 | +5:31 | ||
17 | 24 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 1:26:06 | +5:45 | ||
18 | 49 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:26:59 | +6:38 | ||
47 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 1:26:59 | +6:38 | |||
20 | 27 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:23 | +7:02 | ||
21 | 19 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:27 | +7:06 | ||
22 | 8 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 1:27:31 | +7:10 | ||
23 | 20 | Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:27:46 | +7:25 | ||
24 | 35 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Norway | 1:27:50 | +7:29 | ||
25 | 52 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 1:28:30 | +8:09 | ||
26 | 31 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:28:43 | +8:22 | ||
27 | 41 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | 1:28:46 | +8:25 | ||
28 | 16 | Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:28:50 | +8:29 | ||
29 | 30 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 1:29:18 | +8:57 | ||
30 | 29 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:30:10 | +9:49 | ||
31 | 51 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | 1:30:22 | +10:01 | ||
32 | 10 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 1:30:27 | +10:06 | ||
33 | 1 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:10 | +10:49 | ||
34 | 32 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:36 | +11:15 | ||
6 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 1:31:36 | +11:15 | |||
36 | 15 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:31:46 | +11:25 | ||
37 | 3 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 1:31:59 | +11:38 | ||
38 | 9 | Lauri Oikarinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:32:32 | +12:11 | ||
39 | 26 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:32:42 | +12:21 | ||
40 | 48 | Hector Haines | Great Britain | 1:32:44 | +12:23 | ||
41 | 36 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:32:47 | +12:26 | ||
42 | 14 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 1:32:52 | +12:31 | ||
43 | 12 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:32:53 | +12:32 | ||
44 | 17 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 1:33:09 | +12:48 | ||
45 | 40 | Yannick Michiels | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:33:13 | +12:52 | ||
46 | 33 | Toni Saari | Paimion Rasti | 1:33:39 | +13:18 | ||
47 | 2 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 1:34:05 | +13:44 | ||
48 | 60 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 1:35:09 | +14:48 | ||
49 | 42 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 1:35:56 | +15:35 | ||
50 | 5 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:35:57 | +15:36 | ||
51 | 4 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:36:39 | +16:18 | ||
52 | 28 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:16 | +16:55 |