Starting time | 5,0 km |
5,9 km |
6,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 2:31:45 (1) | 2:38:23 (1) | |||
Carsten Jørgensen | Denmark | DEN | 10:22:55 | 2:49:06 (2) | 2:57:24 (2) | |||
Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:27:52 | 2:56:23 (3) | 3:04:54 (3) | |||
Jussi Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:31:00 | 2:57:11 (4) | 3:05:36 (4) | |||
Jaakko Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:15 | 2:58:30 (6) | 3:06:04 (5) | |||
Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 10:30:37 | 2:58:12 (5) | 3:06:13 (6) | |||
Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:33:59 | 3:01:44 (7) | 3:10:04 (7) | |||
Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35:59 | 3:02:43 (8) | 3:10:18 (8) | |||
Harri Tuliniemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:36:18 | 3:06:23 (9) | 3:14:46 (9) | |||
Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:35:51 | 3:07:00 (10) | 3:16:52 (10) | |||
Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:37:45 | 3:10:58 (11) | 3:19:33 (11) | |||
Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:41:00 | 3:14:20 (12) | 3:22:56 (12) | |||
Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:42:00 | 3:15:22 (13) | 3:23:42 (13) | |||
Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:44:00 | 3:17:26 (14) | 3:25:27 (14) | |||
Tatu Solin | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:47:00 | 3:21:04 (15) | 3:30:53 (15) | |||
Hans Tuominen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:46:00 | 3:21:24 (16) | 3:31:26 (16) | |||
Daniel Backman | OK77 | FIN | 10:50:00 | 3:29:09 (17) | 3:37:20 (17) | |||
Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:49:00 | 3:29:49 (18) | 3:38:45 (18) | |||
Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:43:00 | 3:30:59 (19) | 3:40:26 (19) | |||
Dmitry Konanov | Russia | RUS | 10:48:00 | 3:44:31 (21) | 3:54:06 (20) | |||
Petr Boranek | Czech Republic | CZE | 10:53:00 | 3:44:09 (20) | 3:54:20 (21) | |||
Markku Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 10:52:00 | 3:44:41 (22) | 3:56:27 (22) | |||
Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 10:51:00 | 3:46:47 (23) | 3:57:31 (23) | |||
Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:45:00 | 3:48:57 (24) | 4:00:39 (24) | |||
Jarkko Munne | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 10:54:00 | 3:57:18 (25) | 4:08:29 (25) | |||
Aku Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:57:00 | 4:01:34 (27) | 4:11:14 (26) | |||
Kari Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:55:00 | 3:59:27 (26) | 4:15:07 (27) | |||
Jussi Anttila | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 10:58:00 | 4:07:49 (29) | 4:17:21 (28) | |||
Tuomo Kuosmanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 4:07:25 (28) | 4:18:15 (29) | |||
Saku Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 4:09:25 (30) | 4:18:45 (30) | |||
Ville Mattila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 11:01:00 | 4:10:26 (31) | 4:21:15 (31) | |||
Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 4:14:59 (32) | 4:26:39 (32) | |||
Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 4:26:44 (33) | 4:38:54 (33) | |||
Thomas Cheng | Hong Kong | HGK | 11:03:00 | 6:10:55 (34) | 6:24:44 (34) | |||
Jari Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 11:04:00 | |||||
Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 | |||||
Atte Komonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:06:00 | |||||
Kimmo Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 11:07:00 | |||||
Jukka Kurttila | Navi | FIN | 11:08:00 | |||||
Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:09:00 | |||||
Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 11:10:00 | DNS | ||||
Tuomo Oksanen | Navi | FIN | 11:11:00 | |||||
Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 11:12:00 | |||||
Mika Ropponen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:13:00 | DNS | ||||
Rünno Sulg | Estonia | EST | 11:14:00 | |||||
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:15:00 |