1 | 10 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:38 | ||
2 | 50 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:51 | +2:13 | |
3 | 20 | Samuel Heinonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:37 | +3:59 | |
4 | 49 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:50 | +4:12 | |
5 | 43 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 42:17 | +4:39 | |
6 | 19 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:26 | +4:48 | |
7 | 21 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 43:20 | +5:42 | |
8 | 28 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 43:38 | +6:00 | |
9 | 29 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:24 | +6:46 | |
10 | 7 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 44:50 | +7:12 | |
11 | 22 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:21 | +7:43 | |
12 | 9 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 45:27 | +7:49 | |
13 | 2 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 45:40 | +8:02 | |
45 | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 45:40 | +8:02 | ||
15 | 12 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:41 | +8:03 | |
16 | 39 | Erik Haajanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:15 | +9:37 | |
17 | 8 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 47:22 | +9:44 | |
18 | 14 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:07 | +11:29 | |
19 | 44 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 49:12 | +11:34 | |
20 | 48 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 49:18 | +11:40 | |
21 | 42 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:43 | +12:05 | |
22 | 35 | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 50:03 | +12:25 | |
23 | 27 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 50:11 | +12:33 | |
24 | 13 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:13 | +13:35 | |
25 | 3 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 51:35 | +13:57 | |
26 | 31 | Juha Vartiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:45 | +14:07 | |
27 | 25 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:49 | +14:11 | |
28 | 36 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 53:45 | +16:07 | |
29 | 18 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:54 | +16:16 | |
30 | 15 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:14 | +16:36 | |
31 | 46 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:52 | +17:14 | |
32 | 30 | Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:57 | +17:19 | |
33 | 47 | Jaakko Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:05 | +17:27 | |
34 | 11 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 55:49 | +18:11 | |
35 | 23 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:55 | +18:17 | |
36 | 32 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:08 | +18:30 | |
37 | 16 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 57:58 | +20:20 | |
38 | 4 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:17 | +20:39 | |
39 | 17 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:42 | +21:04 | |
40 | 40 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:58 | +21:20 | |
41 | 6 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:55 | +22:17 | |
42 | 37 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:01:41 | +24:03 | |
43 | 1 | Markus Heikkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:31 | +27:53 | |
44 | 34 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:16:54 | +39:16 | |
45 | 38 | Jaakko Rissanen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:17:54 | +40:16 | |
5 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
26 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
41 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
24 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DQ | |||
33 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | DQ |