36. Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 30.3.2018

Vapaa 60km

Starting list

801Juha AlmRoiMH8:30:00 
802Esko BackmanOrimattilan Jymy8:30:00 
804Kyösti HaatajaRoiMH8:30:00 
805Arto HoikkaLusin Lukko8:30:00 
806Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat8:30:00 
807Elias HämäläinenIso-T8:30:00 
808Petri HänninenKiiminki8:30:00 
809Tuomas ImponenKemijärvi8:30:00 
810Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen Kisa8:30:00 
811Esko JomppanenJompan Sohka8:30:00 
812Kari JylhäSilvini Madshs team8:30:00 
813Ilmo JänttiMrec8:30:00 
814Anssi KarjalainenSotkamon Jymy8:30:00 
815Jouko KestiläRoiMH8:30:00 
816Salla KorsulainenArtic Triathlon8:30:00 
817Antti KumpulaPohjolan Osuuspankki8:30:00 
818Veikko LavonenTeKU-Kajaani8:30:00 
819Outi LiisananttiNellimin Pyry8:30:00 
820Johanna LähteenmäkiEspoo8:30:00 
821Timo MahlamäkiLatukartano8:30:00 
822Markus Melamies8:30:00 
823Kirsi MetsävainioKPK 24/78:30:00 
824Juho MylläriLusin Lukko8:30:00 
825Oiva Niva 2003Arctic Golf8:30:00 
826Pekka NivaPeuramaa Golf8:30:00 
827Mikko Partio8:30:00 
828Jyrki PeltoniemiEspoo8:30:00 
829Matti PeteriRoiMH8:30:00 
830Valtteri PeteriRoiMH8:30:00 
832Timo RantaRoiMH8:30:00 
833Tõnu RiisaloViron Sudet8:30:00 
834Mika SipolaRoiMH8:30:00 
837Eija TervoSotkamon Jymy8:30:00 
838Pekka TuiskuPörhön Autoliike Roi8:30:00 
839Ilkka TuomainenTeam Rauno Värttiö8:30:00 
840Tero TurtiainenRoiMH8:30:00 
841Sakari TörmänenRoiMH8:30:00 
842Ari Palolahti8:30:00 
843Kari Kauniskangas8:30:00 
844Mikko RinkinenHollolan Urhot8:30:00 
845Ron GarmichaelElectrofit8:30:00 
846Anssi ParikkaLusin Lukko8:30:00 
847Mary-Ann WikströmElectrofit8:30:00 
848Jari ViitasaloKoutsa8:30:00 
849Ilkka RiihijärviLusin Lukko8:30:00 
850Markku SimmelvuoTeam Papula-Nevinpapat8:30:00 
851Sebastian PessiEspoon Jallu8:30:00 
852Urmas Soots8:30:00 
853Kristiina Hannula8:30:00 
854Jyrki MeronenSeppolan Auto oy8:30:00 
855Klaus WeissPeltonen Ski Team Deutschland8:30:00 
856Pirjo UrpilainenKainuun Ärjy8:30:00 
857Niko VärttiöTeam Rauno Värttiö8:30:00 
858Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot8:30:00 
859Juha Harlin8:30:00 
860Matti VainioViron Sudet8:30:00 
861Asko SirkkaRauhalahden Ritarit8:30:00 
862Jukka LehikoinenA-Vakuutus8:30:00 
863Marika TimperiArctic sleddog Team8:30:00 
864Katariina ManniForssan Salama8:30:00 
865Ilkka Tawast8:30:00 
866Vilho VaronenSodankylä8:30:00 
867Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu Oy8:30:00 
868Teermu NyholmFellow finance OYJ8:30:00 
869Jaakko NyholmFellow Finance OYJ8:30:00 
870Janne HaukipuroHelminiemen Helmet8:30:00 
871Ismo RantakariUlvila8:30:00 
872Jorma PuurunenPudasjärven urheilijat8:30:00 
873Sami HervaLapin Muovi Oy8:30:00 
874Kimmo VirtanenKainuun ELY-keskus8:30:00 
875Erkki NuortioHomenokat8:30:00 
876Pirjo UrpilainenKainuun Arjy8:30:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English