36. Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 30.3.2018

Perinteinen 40km

Starting list

351Tarja ArttijeffNellim9:00:00 
352Sinikka BackmanOrimattilan Jymy9:00:00 
353Kimmo BehmKuljetusliike Raimo Stenvall9:00:00 
355Sari Hilli9:00:00 
356Teemu HoiskoKemijärven Urheilijat9:00:00 
357Henna HonkakariPutkiPoke Oy9:00:00 
358Bertta HonkakariPutkiPoke Oy9:00:00 
359Paavo Hynninen 2007Varkaus9:00:00 
360Matti HynninenVarkaus9:00:00 
361Veikko ImponenKemijärven Urheilijat9:00:00 
362Heikki JalliKosken Kaiku9:00:00 
363Kirsi Kankaanpää9:00:00 
364Lauri KantolaRoiMH9:00:00 
365Sami Kauppinen9:00:00 
366Antti KeskikangasKankaan Tempaus9:00:00 
367Hannu KulmakallioRengon Reipas9:00:00 
368Markku LaaksonenVehkalahden Veikot9:00:00 
369Tomi LehtolaInarin Yritys9:00:00 
370Marjatta LevomäkiKiirunapiiri9:00:00 
371Riitta LiinamaaMKV9:00:00 
372Jouko NieminenJoensuu9:00:00 
373Arja NylundVaasan Osuuspankki9:00:00 
374Matti NäkkäläjärviInarin Yritys9:00:00 
375Heikki OittinenTampere9:00:00 
376Markku OllilaRoiMH9:00:00 
377Jouni Palojärvi9:00:00 
378Kaija-Liisa PalolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat9:00:00 
379Heikki PalosuoTeam Electrofit9:00:00 
380Aki PanulaKylmäkosken Veikot9:00:00 
381Danila PolyakovTeam OPoro9:00:00 
382Harri RomakkaniemiKirkkonummi9:00:00 
383Tommi RunttiDigitalist Group9:00:00 
384Kalervo SarajärviIvalo9:00:00 
385Ville Sireni9:00:00 
386Hannu SireniSysmän Sisu9:00:00 
387Raimo StenvallTuusulan Tallaajat9:00:00 
388Tuija TakkulaKellon Komeetat9:00:00 
389Jussi UkkolaPutkiPoke Oy9:00:00 
390Markku UkkolaPutkiPoke Oy9:00:00 
391Kaisa ValloRovaniemen Lappi9:00:00 
393Markku ViinamäkiMarkkuliitto9:00:00 
394Niilo VäisänenRoiMH9:00:00 
395Hannu VäänänenNokia River Golf9:00:00 
396Sergey BaklinPersonal9:00:00 
397Linda KokkilaBeach Girls9:00:00 
398Vesa HaapamäkiJyväskylä9:00:00 
399Lasse ForstenTeam Electrofit9:00:00 
400Yonel ManioraLoisir Nordique9:00:00 
401Jouko HaaranenK-Rauta Hyvinkää9:00:00 
402Heikki Perkiö9:00:00 
403Maritta PirinenHiihtosiskot9:00:00 
404Risto PäykkönenSulkavan Vapaveikot9:00:00 
405Hannele ToviElectrofit9:00:00 
406Martti Päkkilä9:00:00 
407Tarja LiikanenEteläkymen suunnistajat9:00:00 
408Juhani Määttä9:00:00 
409Ismo ParkkonenHaapajärvi9:00:00 
410Tiina IllukkaHarvaluodon raittiusseura9:00:00 
412Elina IllukkaHarvaluodon Raittiusseura9:00:00 
413Marja KilpeläinenOulu9:00:00 
414Marko Määttä9:00:00 
415Jorma ElliläOulu9:00:00 
416Hartte Ojanen9:00:00 
417Ferrari DavidaSci Fonde Pavullese9:00:00 
418Anri TenheaKopararova9:00:00 
419Mikko MarjamaaVesijohtoliike P.Marjamaa Oy9:00:00 
420Antti ÄijöNaantali9:00:00 
421Tommy LembergTLT9:00:00 
422Heikki Julmala9:00:00 
423Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot ry9:00:00 
424Marianne NiemiKuusamon Erä-veikot9:00:00 
425Jaana MårtenKimito Sportförening9:00:00 
426Mårten MårtenKimito Sportförening9:00:00 
427Torolf IsbergKemiö9:00:00 
428Timo LiinamaaYlihärmä9:00:00 
429Esa HaukkalaYlihärmä9:00:00 
430Keijo HarjuKuusankoski9:00:00 
431Anna Illukaharvaluodon raittiusseura9:00:00 
432Jani LappalainenSpesial Siivous9:00:00 
433Jarkko FinniSpecial Siivous9:00:00 
434Olli MartikainenSukevan Kisa9:00:00 
435Miia NiittynenKooVee9:00:00 
436Jari AuttiLapin Sudet9:00:00 
437Mikko SampolahtiPori9:00:00 
438Matti NIemiSki Team Hiihtäjäntie9:00:00 
439Jorma Kainulainen9:00:00 
440Aino LahtiForssan Salama9:00:00 
441Jyrki NivaLapin Safarit9:00:00 
442Iiris LopinaNummela9:00:00 
443Oona MassoElectrofit9:00:00 
444Ville ValtonenIvalon Latu9:00:00 
445Seppo HannulaOulu9:00:00 
446Kristian MäkiSeinäjoki9:00:00 
447Yrjö PiekkariSODVU9:00:00 
448Roosa LuiroRoiTa9:00:00 
449Kimmo KeinänenVantaan Hiihtoseura9:00:00 
450Pertti HelinMaanrakennus P. Helin Oy/Aurerr9:00:00 
451Pia ParikkaLusin Lukko9:00:00 
452Pasi HärkönenLapin Sudet9:00:00 
453Davide Liverani9:00:00 
702Anna-Leena HaatajaRoiMH9:00:00 
710Mait LukkaMainostoimisto Quba Oy9:00:00 
803Anna HaatajaRoiMH9:00:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English