Starting time | 3,49 km |
13,34 km |
20,65 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tony Gjerde | Bøler IF Friidrett | NOR | 14:00:00 | 12:22 (2) | 1:12:57 (1) | 1:14:25 (1) | 1:14:27 | ||
2. | Samuli Huusko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 12:38 (6) | 1:13:11 (2) | 1:14:35 (2) | 1:14:37 | ||
3. | Jukka Rahkonen | Polvijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 12:21 (1) | 1:13:17 (3) | 1:14:42 (3) | 1:14:44 | ||
4. | Petri Yliniemelä | Nokia | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:14 (9) | 1:14:10 (4) | 1:15:31 (4) | 1:15:33 | ||
5. | Veli-Heikki Koivu | Rovaniemi Roadrunners | FIN | 14:00:00 | 12:24 (3) | 1:14:34 (6) | 1:15:58 (5) | 1:15:59 | ||
6. | Alexander Davzhuk | Kostomuksha, RUS | FIN | 14:00:00 | 12:25 (4) | 1:14:33 (5) | 1:16:01 (6) | 1:16:02 | ||
7. | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 12:37 (5) | 1:16:16 (7) | 1:17:49 (7) | 1:17:51 | ||
8. | Jani Ylisaukko-Oja | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:17:53 (8) | 1:19:27 (8) | 1:19:29 | |||
9. | Petteri Rantala | Kokkola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:07 (8) | 1:18:01 (9) | 1:19:38 (9) | 1:19:40 | ||
10. | Juha-Matti Heinonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:01 (7) | 1:20:15 (10) | 1:21:54 (10) | 1:21:56 | ||
11. | Jaakko Päkkilä | PNGC | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:20 (11) | 1:20:20 (11) | 1:22:00 (11) | 1:22:02 | ||
12. | Matti Hämeenkorpi | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:21 (15) | 1:20:28 (12) | 1:22:06 (12) | 1:22:09 | ||
13. | Timo Lehtola | RRR | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:20 (12) | 1:20:30 (13) | 1:22:09 (13) | 1:22:11 | ||
14. | Jani Mallila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:19 (10) | 1:20:33 (14) | 1:22:16 (14) | 1:22:18 | ||
15. | Juuso Laitinen | Aslakin liike | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:43 (18) | 1:21:52 (15) | 1:23:16 (15) | 1:23:19 | ||
16. | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:59 (21) | 1:21:53 (16) | 1:23:19 (16) | 1:23:22 | ||
17. | Kyösti Kujala | Hiipijät | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:21 (14) | 1:21:53 (17) | 1:23:39 | |||
18. | Hannu Kirstinä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:20 (13) | 1:22:34 (18) | 1:24:12 (17) | 1:24:14 | ||
19. | Mirko Sorvari | RDS / Särmäkoti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:57 (19) | 1:22:56 (19) | 1:24:37 (18) | 1:24:39 | ||
20. | Pasi Ala-Korpi | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:59 (20) | 1:23:22 (20) | 1:24:57 (19) | 1:24:59 | ||
21. | Jenni Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:35 (32) | 1:25:01 (21) | 1:26:43 (20) | 1:26:45 | ||
22. | Hannu Partanen | Ranua | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:22 (29) | 1:25:04 (22) | 1:26:47 (21) | 1:26:51 | ||
23. | Juha-Matti Sivonen | Siikajoenkylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:34 (31) | 1:25:26 (23) | 1:27:06 (22) | 1:27:09 | ||
24. | Tuomas Kumpula | Kemijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:56 (52) | 1:25:38 (24) | 1:27:06 (23) | 1:27:11 | ||
25. | Veera Mantere | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:21 (28) | 1:25:45 (25) | 1:27:30 (24) | 1:27:33 | ||
26. | Juha Riihimäki | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:25 (30) | 1:25:52 (26) | 1:27:33 (25) | 1:27:37 | ||
27. | Kristian Palomaa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:14 (22) | 1:26:02 (27) | 1:27:43 (26) | 1:27:45 | ||
28. | Kai Heikkinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:15 (25) | 1:26:16 (28) | 1:27:56 (27) | 1:27:58 | ||
29. | Svante Kärkkäinen | Squeezy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:53 (39) | 1:26:48 (30) | 1:28:20 | |||
30. | Tuomas Ronkainen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:19 (27) | 1:26:31 (29) | 1:28:25 (28) | 1:28:27 | ||
31. | Arvid Hensvold | Persön | SWE | 14:00:00 | 14:14 (23) | 1:27:08 (32) | 1:28:54 (29) | 1:28:57 | ||
32. | Heikki Pirttimaa | RuNsU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:36 (33) | 1:27:07 (31) | 1:28:59 (30) | 1:29:02 | ||
33. | Sofia Nilsson | Helsinki | SWE | 14:00:00 | 14:14 (24) | 1:27:08 (33) | 1:29:11 (31) | 1:29:14 | ||
34. | Henna Vanhanen | Pudasjärven urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:53 (37) | 1:27:40 (35) | 1:29:15 (32) | 1:29:20 | ||
34. | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:29:20 | |||||
36. | Hannu Erkkilä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:53 (37) | 1:27:35 (34) | 1:29:17 (33) | 1:29:20 | ||
37. | Mika Marjeta | Pro Victoria | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:55 (49) | 1:27:43 (36) | 1:29:24 (34) | 1:29:27 | ||
38. | Matti Pulkkinen | ONMKY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:52 (36) | 1:27:45 (37) | 1:29:27 (35) | 1:29:32 | ||
39. | Harri Pärssinen | EY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:37 (35) | 1:27:45 (38) | 1:29:29 (36) | 1:29:32 | ||
40. | Antti Haimi | Kuopio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:54 (42) | 1:28:00 (39) | 1:29:40 (37) | 1:29:42 | ||
41. | Davide Macagnano | Oulu | ITA | 14:00:00 | 14:54 (41) | 1:28:13 (40) | 1:29:59 (38) | 1:30:04 | ||
42. | Kyösti Muhonen | Premec Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:19 (26) | 1:28:22 (41) | 1:30:17 (39) | 1:30:20 | ||
43. | Patrik Murtola | Palatienan Pojat Alakylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:50 (79) | 1:28:38 (42) | 1:30:17 (40) | 1:30:22 | ||
44. | Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:56 (54) | 1:29:06 (43) | 1:30:50 (41) | 1:30:54 | ||
45. | Trude Helen Thomassen | Lakselv | NOR | 14:00:00 | 14:54 (45) | 1:29:18 (46) | 1:30:55 (44) | 1:30:59 | ||
46. | Juha Juopperi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:08 (61) | 1:29:18 (47) | 1:30:56 (45) | 1:31:00 | ||
47. | Marko Saarinen | OTC | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:55 (47) | 1:29:16 (45) | 1:30:55 (43) | 1:31:00 | ||
48. | Pertti Lapinkangas | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:05 (59) | 1:29:15 (44) | 1:30:53 (42) | 1:31:00 | ||
49. | Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:00 (57) | 1:29:25 (48) | 1:31:07 (46) | 1:31:10 | ||
50. | Marko Pekkarinen | Nokia Oulu/LNM | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:29:34 (49) | 1:31:19 (47) | 1:31:23 | |||
51. | Kari Pikkarainen | Kuivajärven Aura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:57 (56) | 1:30:03 (50) | 1:31:50 (48) | 1:31:56 | ||
52. | Martti Korpi | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:30:28 (54) | 1:32:00 (49) | 1:32:08 | |||
53. | Niko Harmaala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:54 (43) | 1:30:11 (52) | 1:32:05 (50) | 1:32:11 | ||
54. | Lauri Päkkilä | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:55 (48) | 1:30:17 (53) | 1:32:08 (51) | 1:32:12 | ||
55. | Eetu Luoma | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:42 (17) | 1:30:09 (51) | 1:32:17 (52) | 1:32:18 | ||
56. | Sauli Sydänmetsä | Piklas Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:12 (103) | 1:30:54 (56) | 1:32:26 (54) | 1:32:34 | ||
57. | Juhani Granroth | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:34 (73) | 1:30:41 (55) | 1:32:25 (53) | 1:32:35 | ||
58. | Jukka Niskakangas | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:56 (51) | 1:31:03 (58) | 1:32:48 (55) | 1:32:52 | ||
59. | Janne Sorvari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:54 (44) | 1:30:58 (57) | 1:32:53 (56) | 1:32:58 | ||
60. | Jarmo Hyyppä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:28 (65) | 1:31:34 (60) | 1:33:07 (57) | 1:33:17 | ||
61. | Tommi Nieminen | Kuikan Kisailijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:51 (81) | 1:31:17 (59) | 1:33:12 (58) | 1:33:20 | ||
62. | Sami Klemola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:08 (61) | 1:31:37 (61) | 1:33:26 (59) | 1:33:30 | ||
63. | Heikki Ojantakanen | OulunsuunHeitto/OFF | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:53 (40) | 1:31:38 (62) | 1:33:29 (61) | 1:33:32 | ||
64. | Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:30 (66) | 1:31:44 (63) | 1:33:27 (60) | 1:33:32 | ||
65. | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:51 (80) | 1:31:48 (64) | 1:33:38 | |||
66. | Karoliina Kellola | Raahen vesa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:12 (64) | 1:32:01 (65) | 1:33:49 (62) | 1:33:54 | ||
67. | Joona Holappa | Heinäpään Hölkkäseura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:08 (91) | 1:32:25 (66) | 1:34:15 (63) | 1:34:21 | ||
68. | Ahti Käsmä | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:32:34 (69) | 1:34:16 (64) | 1:34:21 | |||
69. | Kari Kautio | ONMKY / KKM | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:52 (82) | 1:32:31 (68) | 1:34:24 | |||
70. | Artturi Härkönen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:57 (55) | 1:32:26 (67) | 1:34:22 (65) | 1:34:27 | ||
71. | Mikko Tykkyläinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:40 (75) | 1:32:46 (70) | 1:34:28 (66) | 1:34:35 | ||
72. | Juho Kämäräinen | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:37 (16) | 1:32:47 (71) | 1:34:40 (67) | 1:34:42 | ||
73. | Taisto Latvalehto | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:01 (58) | 1:32:57 (72) | 1:34:40 (67) | 1:34:43 | ||
74. | Olli Heinikoski | Kuivaniemen Isku | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:14 (106) | 1:33:10 (74) | 1:34:48 (69) | 1:34:55 | ||
75. | Kirsi Kivelä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:56 (52) | 1:33:09 (73) | 1:35:01 (70) | 1:35:06 | ||
76. | Markku Hänninen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:33 (71) | 1:33:16 (75) | 1:35:13 (71) | 1:35:19 | ||
77. | Mikko Ollikainen | Intersport Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:37 (34) | 1:33:31 (76) | 1:35:35 (73) | 1:35:37 | ||
78. | Pekka Kauranen | Squeezy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:54 (87) | 1:33:45 (77) | 1:35:35 (72) | 1:35:40 | ||
79. | Mari Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:54 (88) | 1:33:59 (79) | 1:35:37 (74) | 1:35:43 | ||
80. | Saara Malinen | Runners Club | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:30 (66) | 1:33:58 (78) | 1:35:46 (76) | 1:35:50 | ||
81. | Hannes Ohtamaa | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:54 (86) | 1:33:59 (80) | 1:35:44 (75) | 1:35:51 | ||
82. | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:25 (114) | 1:34:13 (81) | 1:35:50 (77) | 1:35:56 | ||
83. | Aku Åkerman | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:06 (90) | 1:34:13 (82) | 1:35:51 (78) | 1:35:57 | ||
84. | Matti Laitinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:09 (94) | 1:34:17 (84) | 1:36:04 (80) | 1:36:10 | ||
85. | Roni Hooli | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:34 (72) | 1:34:17 (83) | 1:36:06 (81) | 1:36:11 | ||
86. | Lasse Pesu | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:38 (132) | 1:34:31 (86) | 1:36:03 (79) | 1:36:14 | ||
87. | Juho-Pekka Jortama | Espoo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:38 (129) | 1:34:30 (85) | 1:36:20 (82) | 1:36:29 | ||
88. | Simo Tuppurainen | Oulun kaupunki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:16 (109) | 1:34:47 (88) | 1:36:32 (83) | 1:36:42 | ||
89. | Tommi Lappalainen | Vieremä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:40 (134) | 1:35:09 (90) | 1:36:36 (84) | 1:36:44 | ||
90. | Teppo Pikkarainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:34:36 (87) | 1:36:41 (85) | 1:36:46 | |||
91. | Juho Jurvelin | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:24 (111) | 1:34:54 (89) | 1:36:42 (86) | 1:36:46 | ||
92. | Peter Blomster | Rise/Keha | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:54 (85) | 1:35:15 (92) | 1:37:06 (87) | 1:37:12 | ||
93. | Pekka Eeronheimo | Bitfactor Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:54 (46) | 1:35:11 (91) | 1:37:15 (88) | 1:37:19 | ||
94. | Ella Reinikainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:52 (83) | 1:35:47 (94) | 1:37:31 (89) | 1:37:37 | ||
95. | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:53 (84) | 1:35:46 (93) | 1:37:34 (90) | 1:37:39 | ||
96. | Janne Saukko | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:37 (126) | 1:35:56 (95) | 1:37:36 (91) | 1:37:46 | ||
97. | Olli Laitala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:08 (93) | 1:36:05 (97) | 1:37:46 (92) | 1:37:53 | ||
98. | Pasi Sjöman | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:06 (60) | 1:36:04 (96) | 1:37:54 (96) | 1:37:59 | ||
99. | Mikko Tastula | Pohjois-Oulun Voimannostajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:37 (128) | 1:36:08 (100) | 1:37:52 (94) | 1:38:00 | ||
100. | Anders Kleberg | Svenska öronläkareföreningen i | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:36 (124) | 1:36:05 (98) | 1:37:52 (93) | 1:38:01 | ||
101. | Ville Savilampi | Nuorisoasuntoliittto ry | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:14 (105) | 1:36:09 (101) | 1:37:53 (95) | 1:38:01 | ||
102. | Anna-leena Heikkinen | OFBC Naisten edustusjoukkue | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:38 (130) | 1:36:20 (105) | 1:37:57 (97) | 1:38:07 | ||
103. | Aimo Määttä | RDS | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:16 (108) | 1:36:22 (107) | 1:38:00 (98) | 1:38:08 | ||
104. | Ilja Koljonen | LKS | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:36:16 (103) | 1:38:01 (99) | 1:38:08 | |||
105. | Liisa Jurmu | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:10 (96) | 1:36:20 (106) | 1:38:04 (100) | 1:38:12 | ||
106. | Pertti Heinonen | Edux ski team Ylivieska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:36:23 (108) | 1:38:05 (101) | 1:38:12 | |||
107. | Pentti Yli-Hallila | Pietarsaari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:31 (68) | 1:36:06 (99) | 1:38:06 (102) | 1:38:13 | ||
108. | Elisa Korhonen | Sotkamo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:08 (92) | 1:36:27 (109) | 1:38:09 (103) | 1:38:14 | ||
109. | Janne Kotaniemi | Puke | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:32 (69) | 1:36:18 (104) | 1:38:11 (105) | 1:38:15 | ||
110. | Antti Alakärppä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:36:11 (102) | 1:38:10 (104) | 1:38:18 | |||
111. | Mari Kotivuori | Squeezy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:46 (145) | 1:36:28 (110) | 1:38:12 (106) | 1:38:23 | ||
112. | Juha Pesola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:36 (123) | 1:36:59 (111) | 1:39:01 | |||
113. | Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:11 (101) | 1:37:08 (112) | 1:39:05 (107) | 1:39:09 | ||
114. | Eero Talonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:10 (98) | 1:37:31 (113) | 1:39:35 (108) | 1:39:42 | ||
115. | Janne Kaarela | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:05 (89) | 1:37:45 (114) | 1:39:40 (110) | 1:39:43 | ||
115. | Sari Hellman | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:10 (97) | 1:37:47 (115) | 1:39:40 (109) | 1:39:43 | ||
117. | Saija Mustonen | Juoksuliike oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:39 (133) | 1:38:04 (118) | 1:39:46 (112) | 1:39:53 | ||
118. | Kari Mattila | Haapajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:41 (76) | 1:37:52 (116) | 1:39:51 (114) | 1:39:55 | ||
119. | Hannu Kanniainen | NTR / Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:43 (139) | 1:38:04 (119) | 1:39:45 (111) | 1:39:55 | ||
120. | Heikki Kämäräinen | Arctic Marathon Club Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:35 (74) | 1:38:00 (117) | 1:39:49 (113) | 1:39:56 | ||
121. | Matti Tarkiainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:56 (152) | 1:38:07 (120) | 1:40:01 | |||
122. | Oula Karjalainen | Kontio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:21 (171) | 1:38:19 (122) | 1:39:59 (115) | 1:40:13 | ||
123. | Juho Ohtamaa | Kuopio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:44 (142) | 1:38:18 (121) | 1:40:11 (116) | 1:40:26 | ||
124. | Tero Venäläinen | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:24 (113) | 1:38:38 (123) | 1:40:29 (117) | 1:40:35 | ||
125. | Jorma Hekkala | Espoo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:32 (118) | 1:38:50 (124) | 1:40:34 (119) | 1:40:39 | ||
126. | Jarmo Himanka | FinnTriathlon Masters | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:04 (159) | 1:38:57 (127) | 1:40:32 (118) | 1:40:43 | ||
127. | Sami Kosonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:35 (122) | 1:39:08 (131) | 1:40:45 (122) | 1:40:49 | ||
128. | Petri Moilanen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:01 (156) | 1:38:53 (125) | 1:40:43 (121) | 1:40:53 | ||
129. | Jorma Paaso | Jopera | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:55 (151) | 1:38:56 (126) | 1:40:40 (120) | 1:40:54 | ||
130. | Jukka Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:04 (159) | 1:38:58 (128) | 1:40:45 (123) | 1:40:56 | ||
131. | Sirpa Haverinen | Kuhmo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:38 (131) | 1:38:58 (129) | 1:40:52 (124) | 1:40:59 | ||
132. | Markku Harju | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:52 (149) | 1:39:03 (130) | 1:41:05 | |||
133. | Tuomas Kinnunen | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:13 (165) | 1:39:10 (132) | 1:41:03 (126) | 1:41:13 | ||
134. | Marjo Palos | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:10 (98) | 1:39:24 (135) | 1:41:11 (127) | 1:41:14 | ||
135. | Lauri Jämsä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:47 (146) | 1:39:20 (134) | 1:41:01 (125) | 1:41:15 | ||
136. | Hanna-Mari Hietala | Rise/Oulu Yks | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:04 (159) | 1:39:17 (133) | 1:41:12 (128) | 1:41:23 | ||
137. | Ilpo Ohtamaa | Maanrakennus Ohtamaa oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:43 (197) | 1:39:38 (136) | 1:41:21 (129) | 1:41:35 | ||
138. | Risto Taskinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:37 (125) | 1:39:42 (137) | 1:41:34 (130) | 1:41:43 | ||
139. | Pentti Rautakoski | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:07 (163) | 1:39:48 (138) | 1:41:47 (133) | 1:41:55 | ||
139. | Jouni Luokkola | Lääkäriasema Doctoner Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:36 (179) | 1:40:06 (143) | 1:41:55 | |||
141. | Marko Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:41 (191) | 1:40:04 (142) | 1:41:44 (131) | 1:42:00 | ||
142. | Elli Översti | Kalajoen junkkarit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:31 (116) | 1:39:58 (140) | 1:41:58 (134) | 1:42:01 | ||
143. | Petri Karjalainen | Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:40:06 (144) | 1:41:44 (131) | 1:42:03 | |||
144. | Jukka Hinttala | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:26 (115) | 1:39:50 (139) | 1:41:59 (135) | 1:42:06 | ||
145. | Jouko Tapio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:41 (192) | 1:40:40 (149) | 1:42:21 | |||
146. | Max Niemelä | Hankasalmi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:52 (216) | 1:40:31 (146) | 1:42:06 (136) | 1:42:22 | ||
147. | Antti Jäntti | Tyrnävä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:39 (187) | 1:40:34 (147) | 1:42:09 (137) | 1:42:22 | ||
148. | Mika Siirtola | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:55 (49) | 1:40:03 (141) | 1:42:28 (139) | 1:42:34 | ||
149. | Janne Paavola | Teknopal | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:40:42 (150) | 1:42:22 (138) | 1:42:38 | |||
150. | Kari Lievonen | MänVe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:40:34 (148) | 1:42:33 (142) | 1:42:41 | |||
151. | Heikki Lindgren | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:13 (166) | 1:40:29 (145) | 1:42:33 (141) | 1:42:43 | ||
151. | Heikki Hurtig | Airlon Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:43 (140) | 1:40:48 (154) | 1:42:35 (143) | 1:42:43 | ||
153. | Iida Elomaa | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:59 (155) | 1:40:45 (151) | 1:42:39 (146) | 1:42:44 | ||
154. | Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:40:46 (153) | 1:42:36 (144) | 1:42:46 | |||
155. | Veijo Kotilainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:42 (138) | 1:40:45 (151) | 1:42:42 (147) | 1:42:47 | ||
156. | Eemeli Antinmaa | Kaipro | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:04 (233) | 1:40:52 (155) | 1:42:32 (140) | 1:42:47 | ||
157. | Juho Kosonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:40 (188) | 1:40:55 (156) | 1:42:37 (145) | 1:42:49 | ||
158. | Marja Haverinen | Kuntomo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:43 (198) | 1:41:07 (159) | 1:42:47 (148) | 1:43:02 | ||
159. | Matti Toljamo | Ideko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:41:01 (157) | 1:42:53 (149) | 1:43:04 | |||
160. | Tapio Iinatti | Rise/Alke Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:34 (119) | 1:41:05 (158) | 1:43:02 (151) | 1:43:08 | ||
161. | Jarno Kalliokoski | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:54 (150) | 1:41:10 (160) | 1:43:05 (152) | 1:43:14 | ||
162. | Sami Perttunen | Groupie High School | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:05 (162) | 1:41:25 (163) | 1:43:01 (150) | 1:43:15 | ||
163. | Juha Väärälä | Takapihan Elvikset | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:41:28 (164) | 1:43:15 | ||||
164. | Susanna Pöyskö | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:02 (157) | 1:41:17 (161) | 1:43:14 (153) | 1:43:23 | ||
165. | Teemu Husso | Bitfactor Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:23 (173) | 1:41:17 (162) | 1:43:15 (154) | 1:43:26 | ||
166. | Janne Moilanen | Kuolion Visa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:42 (193) | 1:41:31 (165) | 1:43:36 | |||
167. | Eero Kannisto | Groupie High School | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:41:48 (174) | 1:43:38 | ||||
168. | Anne-Mari Kuusikko | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:58 (153) | 1:41:41 (166) | 1:43:30 (155) | 1:43:42 | ||
169. | Niklas Mäenpää | Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:09 (95) | 1:41:46 (171) | 1:43:46 (159) | 1:43:52 | ||
170. | Risto Jääskeläinen | Haapajarvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:59 (154) | 1:41:52 (175) | 1:43:46 (160) | 1:43:54 | ||
171. | Kari Pakaslahti | ONMKY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:40 (188) | 1:41:46 (170) | 1:43:44 (158) | 1:43:56 | ||
172. | Hansi Kitti | ONMKY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:39 (185) | 1:41:46 (168) | 1:43:44 (157) | 1:43:56 | ||
173. | Mikko Eirola | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:45 (144) | 1:41:47 (172) | 1:43:49 (161) | 1:43:56 | ||
174. | Mikko Liakka | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:00 (308) | 1:41:47 (173) | 1:43:38 (156) | 1:43:57 | ||
175. | Pekka Ågren | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:48 (78) | 1:42:02 (178) | 1:43:55 (162) | 1:44:01 | ||
176. | Jari Hasa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:11 (100) | 1:41:46 (168) | 1:44:02 (163) | 1:44:05 | ||
177. | Minna Laurila-Harju | Kiimu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:35 (120) | 1:41:56 (176) | 1:44:07 (164) | 1:44:11 | ||
178. | Janne Pihlajaniemi | Arkkitehdit m3 Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:46 (77) | 1:41:44 (167) | 1:44:08 (166) | 1:44:14 | ||
179. | Pekka Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:35 (121) | 1:42:00 (177) | 1:44:12 (168) | 1:44:16 | ||
180. | Timo Virtanen | Rise/Jokelan vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:58 (224) | 1:42:28 (181) | 1:44:08 (165) | 1:44:20 | ||
181. | Pekka Rajaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:29 (175) | 1:42:24 (180) | 1:44:17 (169) | 1:44:27 | ||
182. | Taneli Sihvonen | Sale Maikkula | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:14 (327) | 1:42:34 (183) | 1:44:09 (167) | 1:44:31 | ||
183. | Marjo Vesala | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:21 (169) | 1:42:42 (184) | 1:44:36 (171) | 1:44:46 | ||
184. | Esko Hyvärinen | SSAB Europe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:33 (176) | 1:42:31 (182) | 1:44:35 (170) | 1:44:49 | ||
185. | Mika Korva | Turku | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:23 (247) | 1:43:04 (187) | 1:44:56 | |||
186. | Teemu Karen | Hikiset | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:37 (180) | 1:43:13 (188) | 1:44:52 (174) | 1:45:01 | ||
187. | Emilia Palander | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:54 (221) | 1:42:59 (186) | 1:44:49 (173) | 1:45:01 | ||
188. | Matti Syrjä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:54 (220) | 1:42:59 (185) | 1:44:48 (172) | 1:45:02 | ||
189. | Kaisa Isokanniainen | Kontio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:44 (141) | 1:43:15 (189) | 1:45:10 | |||
190. | Sammeli Saari | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:43:31 (191) | 1:45:01 (175) | 1:45:15 | |||
191. | Heikki Niemelä | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:44 (201) | 1:42:23 (179) | 1:45:04 (176) | 1:45:22 | ||
192. | Ari Turpeinen | FC Kickballs | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:39 (186) | 1:43:41 (194) | 1:45:14 (177) | 1:45:25 | ||
193. | Atte Törmälä | Jumpru | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:46 (207) | 1:43:28 (190) | 1:45:21 (180) | 1:45:34 | ||
194. | Eero Moilanen | Siikalatva | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:46 (208) | 1:43:34 (192) | 1:45:19 (179) | 1:45:36 | ||
195. | Susanna Kuoppamaa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:14 (243) | 1:43:44 (195) | 1:45:19 (178) | 1:45:37 | ||
196. | Jukka Nevalaita | Kemijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:21 (169) | 1:43:53 (197) | 1:45:29 (181) | 1:45:39 | ||
197. | Esa Illikainen | S-market Ranua | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:22 (110) | 1:43:40 (193) | 1:45:50 (184) | 1:45:57 | ||
198. | Rami Muotka | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:47 (211) | 1:43:54 (198) | 1:45:48 (182) | 1:46:02 | ||
199. | Tomi Rahikkala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:02 (230) | 1:43:47 (196) | 1:45:49 (183) | 1:46:09 | ||
200. | Mikko Kalapuro | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:38 (270) | 1:44:04 (199) | 1:45:51 (185) | 1:46:10 | ||
201. | Kari Tapani | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:44 (202) | 1:44:06 (200) | 1:46:01 (186) | 1:46:18 | ||
202. | Juha Laivamaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:14 (328) | 1:44:15 (201) | 1:46:19 | |||
203. | Elina Martimo | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:56 (222) | 1:44:22 (203) | 1:46:07 (187) | 1:46:24 | ||
204. | Marjo Ihalainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:04 (232) | 1:44:16 (202) | 1:46:15 (188) | 1:46:27 | ||
205. | Kimmo Keski-Ojala | Kannus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:48 (286) | 1:45:10 (211) | 1:46:33 (189) | 1:46:52 | ||
206. | Risto Hartikka | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:32 (70) | 1:44:25 (204) | 1:46:47 (190) | 1:46:52 | ||
207. | Ville Kukkola | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:37 (126) | 1:45:01 (209) | 1:46:54 (195) | 1:47:00 | ||
208. | Anssi Karhu | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:47 (212) | 1:44:38 (205) | 1:46:48 (191) | 1:47:00 | ||
209. | Henrik Ahvenjärvi | Tupos | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:45 (143) | 1:44:46 (206) | 1:46:52 (193) | 1:47:02 | ||
210. | Lauri Härö | OYUSBV | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:14 (107) | 1:44:58 (207) | 1:46:59 (196) | 1:47:03 | ||
211. | Jukka Honkonen | Tampere | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:51 (215) | 1:45:00 (208) | 1:47:03 | |||
212. | Markus Keski-Ojala | Kannus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:47 (283) | 1:45:18 (215) | 1:46:53 (194) | 1:47:10 | ||
213. | Pekka Jokinen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:44 (203) | 1:45:09 (210) | 1:47:00 (197) | 1:47:12 | ||
214. | Juha-Matti Ypyä | Team PeeKoo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:47 (284) | 1:45:17 (214) | 1:46:52 (192) | 1:47:16 | ||
215. | Iiro Åman | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:08 (316) | 1:45:33 (219) | 1:47:03 (199) | 1:47:18 | ||
216. | Juho Rankinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:45:13 (212) | 1:47:19 | ||||
217. | Antti Takkinen | Kiimingin Kärpäset | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:42 (194) | 1:45:14 (213) | 1:47:14 (201) | 1:47:22 | ||
218. | Mikko Suorsa | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:36 (355) | 1:45:31 (217) | 1:47:02 (198) | 1:47:27 | ||
219. | Olli Kyllönen | Arctic Marathon Club Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:40 (135) | 1:45:26 (216) | 1:47:24 (202) | 1:47:32 | ||
220. | Aki Pusa | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:14 (244) | 1:45:32 (218) | 1:47:12 (200) | 1:47:33 | ||
221. | Jukka Rusanen | SK Mortis | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:45:37 (221) | 1:47:27 (203) | 1:47:38 | |||
222. | Petri Nivala | OTC | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:24 (112) | 1:45:44 (223) | 1:47:50 (206) | 1:47:56 | ||
223. | Mikael Laaksonen | Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:53 (293) | 1:46:07 (226) | 1:47:38 (204) | 1:47:56 | ||
224. | Kari Tolonen | Bittium | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:32 (256) | 1:46:05 (225) | 1:47:44 (205) | 1:48:00 | ||
225. | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:17 (168) | 1:45:36 (220) | 1:47:54 (207) | 1:48:07 | ||
226. | Kaapo Schroderus | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:42 (137) | 1:45:39 (222) | 1:48:02 (208) | 1:48:09 | ||
227. | Veronica Börlin | Kuusamo | SUI | 14:00:00 | 1:46:11 (227) | 1:48:02 (209) | 1:48:10 | |||
228. | Hanna Kauppila | Ratakanat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:16 (167) | 1:46:04 (224) | 1:48:08 (210) | 1:48:15 | ||
229. | Jouko Lehto | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:44 (278) | 1:46:26 (230) | 1:48:29 | |||
230. | Ulla Kiuru | Lappeenranta | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:59 (226) | 1:46:19 (229) | 1:48:19 (213) | 1:48:33 | ||
231. | Aila Korhonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:07 (164) | 1:46:14 (228) | 1:48:29 (218) | 1:48:37 | ||
232. | Antti Palo | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:50 (214) | 1:46:39 (234) | 1:48:15 (211) | 1:48:38 | ||
233. | Gea Olkkonen | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:43 (200) | 1:46:44 (237) | 1:48:27 (215) | 1:48:40 | ||
234. | Arto Nieminen | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:21 (246) | 1:46:39 (235) | 1:48:18 (212) | 1:48:42 | ||
235. | Anna-Maija Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:32 (257) | 1:46:32 (232) | 1:48:27 (216) | 1:48:44 | ||
236. | Virpi Keski-Ojala | Ylivieska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:35 (265) | 1:46:40 (236) | 1:48:34 (219) | 1:48:48 | ||
237. | Joona Haapala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:01 (309) | 1:46:37 (233) | 1:48:27 (217) | 1:48:53 | ||
238. | Osmo Keränen | Siikalatva | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:50 (148) | 1:46:29 (231) | 1:48:42 (222) | 1:48:53 | ||
239. | Antti Hokkanen | Kauppilan Maraton Team | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:46:47 (238) | 1:48:26 (214) | 1:48:53 | |||
240. | Rauno Holmi | Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:47:12 (244) | 1:48:51 (223) | 1:49:01 | |||
241. | Niina Oksa | Karentiakodit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:44 (204) | 1:46:53 (239) | 1:48:52 (224) | 1:49:02 | ||
242. | Henna Kemppainen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:44 (365) | 1:47:11 (242) | 1:48:42 (220) | 1:49:02 | ||
243. | Pekka Sarkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:46:54 (240) | 1:48:42 (220) | 1:49:03 | |||
244. | Harri Isoherranen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:53 (295) | 1:47:15 (246) | 1:48:56 (225) | 1:49:13 | ||
245. | Päivi Ahola-Mehtälä | OAMK - Fysioterapia | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:11 (239) | 1:47:11 (243) | 1:49:08 (226) | 1:49:19 | ||
246. | Hanna Rutanen | Oslo, NOR | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:12 (241) | 1:47:14 (245) | 1:49:13 (229) | 1:49:21 | ||
247. | Mikko Takamaa | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:45 (280) | 1:47:22 (247) | 1:49:09 (227) | 1:49:24 | ||
248. | Anne Lyytinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:43 (195) | 1:47:05 (241) | 1:49:24 (234) | 1:49:29 | ||
249. | Joel Pitkänen | Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:30 (344) | 1:47:37 (250) | 1:49:13 (228) | 1:49:31 | ||
250. | Ilkka Luoma | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:31 (254) | 1:47:23 (248) | 1:49:18 (231) | 1:49:31 | ||
251. | Juha Yrjänäinen | Rovan kiituri | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:23 (336) | 1:47:30 (249) | 1:49:17 (230) | 1:49:34 | ||
252. | Petri Lastikka | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:29 (252) | 1:47:56 (258) | 1:49:25 (235) | 1:49:38 | ||
253. | Esa Paajanen | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:35 (354) | 1:47:42 (253) | 1:49:21 (232) | 1:49:42 | ||
254. | Miika Niskanen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:09 (236) | 1:47:39 (251) | 1:49:34 (237) | 1:49:49 | ||
255. | Matti Hanni | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:53 (381) | 1:48:11 (266) | 1:49:23 (233) | 1:49:49 | ||
256. | Jani Seppälä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:47 (284) | 1:47:46 (255) | 1:49:32 (236) | 1:49:56 | ||
257. | Riku Kärki | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:12 (102) | 1:47:42 (252) | 1:49:55 (242) | 1:50:01 | ||
258. | Karoliina Pitkänen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:00 (307) | 1:48:10 (264) | 1:49:47 (239) | 1:50:03 | ||
259. | Pekka Jussila | Sportcult Ry | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:37 (181) | 1:47:51 (257) | 1:49:53 (241) | 1:50:04 | ||
260. | Erkki Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:27 (251) | 1:47:47 (256) | 1:50:06 | |||
261. | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:36 (266) | 1:48:02 (259) | 1:49:53 (240) | 1:50:07 | ||
262. | Antti Rasi | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:27 (250) | 1:48:05 (262) | 1:49:56 (243) | 1:50:09 | ||
263. | Jukka Tikkala | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:54 (297) | 1:48:10 (265) | 1:49:42 (238) | 1:50:11 | ||
264. | Aino-Riitta Juntunen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:48:08 (263) | 1:50:02 (247) | 1:50:14 | |||
265. | Tenho Isola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:53 (219) | 1:48:05 (261) | 1:50:01 (246) | 1:50:17 | ||
266. | Outi Sulasalmi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:53 (218) | 1:48:04 (260) | 1:50:00 (245) | 1:50:17 | ||
267. | Nina Patrikka | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:42 (277) | 1:48:16 (268) | 1:50:00 (244) | 1:50:19 | ||
268. | Janne Kämäräinen | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:35 (178) | 1:48:15 (267) | 1:50:17 (251) | 1:50:21 | ||
269. | Hanna Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:29 (342) | 1:48:27 (273) | 1:50:02 (248) | 1:50:24 | ||
270. | Timo Niskanen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:27 (338) | 1:48:27 (272) | 1:50:03 (249) | 1:50:25 | ||
271. | Tiina Ukkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:53 (294) | 1:48:21 (270) | 1:50:11 (250) | 1:50:29 | ||
272. | Tarja Puuronen | Administer Partner Oy Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:08 (235) | 1:48:22 (271) | 1:50:20 (252) | 1:50:35 | ||
273. | Hannu Karjalainen | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:34 (177) | 1:48:31 (276) | 1:50:33 (256) | 1:50:43 | ||
274. | Hannes Hyväri | Vaasa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:43 (199) | 1:48:28 (274) | 1:50:31 (255) | 1:50:44 | ||
275. | Sirkka Niskanen | Sotkamo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:52 (292) | 1:48:29 (275) | 1:50:30 (253) | 1:50:45 | ||
276. | Harri Lämsä | Asianajajaliiton Oulun osasto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:37 (268) | 1:48:35 (277) | 1:50:47 | |||
277. | Alberto Pereira | Hailuoto | POR | 14:00:00 | 16:13 (104) | 1:48:18 (269) | 1:50:37 (258) | 1:50:47 | ||
278. | Timo Toiviainen | GammelDansk yhdistys | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:09 (63) | 1:47:45 (254) | 1:50:44 (261) | 1:50:49 | ||
279. | Mika Kaikkonen | Temotek | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:48:48 (278) | 1:50:30 (254) | 1:50:52 | |||
280. | Kaisa Taimisto | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:55 (300) | 1:49:04 (284) | 1:50:40 (259) | 1:50:53 | ||
281. | Antti Taimisto | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:54 (298) | 1:49:03 (283) | 1:50:44 (260) | 1:50:56 | ||
282. | Pasi Saikkonen | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:35 (264) | 1:48:51 (280) | 1:50:49 (264) | 1:51:00 | ||
283. | Ari-Matti Leino | Ideko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:49:00 (282) | 1:50:35 (257) | 1:51:02 | |||
284. | Janne Hansén-Haug | Pajakadun Tango | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:48 (213) | 1:48:54 (281) | 1:50:48 (263) | 1:51:05 | ||
285. | Janne Lassi | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:57 (223) | 1:48:49 (279) | 1:50:58 (266) | 1:51:10 | ||
286. | Teemu Keränen | Kajaanin suunnistajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:56 (386) | 1:49:08 (286) | 1:50:46 (262) | 1:51:11 | ||
287. | Terhi Gärding | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:41 (272) | 1:49:12 (288) | 1:50:54 (265) | 1:51:13 | ||
288. | Jorma Puurunen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:32 (117) | 1:49:18 (290) | 1:51:09 (268) | 1:51:16 | ||
289. | Antti Haaraoja | Oulainen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:49:05 (285) | 1:51:17 | ||||
290. | Antti Takala | Kaipro | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:09 (237) | 1:49:11 (287) | 1:51:07 (267) | 1:51:22 | ||
291. | Henri Vainikainen | Lumijoki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:05 (312) | 1:49:30 (292) | 1:51:11 (269) | 1:51:29 | ||
292. | Timo Kylmänen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:04 (311) | 1:49:26 (291) | 1:51:35 | |||
293. | Jussi Lassila | Sitowise | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:34 (258) | 1:49:18 (289) | 1:51:35 (275) | 1:51:48 | ||
294. | Maarit Parkkisenniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:29 (341) | 1:49:43 (295) | 1:51:12 (270) | 1:51:49 | ||
295. | Saara Suorsa | Laive | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (401) | 1:49:46 (296) | 1:51:21 (272) | 1:51:50 | ||
296. | Aino Saksio | Grill It! Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:57 (390) | 1:49:47 (298) | 1:51:24 (273) | 1:51:52 | ||
297. | Aleksi Tuovila | Sale Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:42 (276) | 1:49:56 (303) | 1:51:20 (271) | 1:51:53 | ||
298. | Niilo Vainikainen | Lumijoki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:07 (314) | 1:49:51 (300) | 1:51:35 (275) | 1:51:53 | ||
299. | Antti Asikainen | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:12 (323) | 1:50:11 (312) | 1:51:40 (277) | 1:51:57 | ||
300. | Vesa Halonen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:41 (273) | 1:49:38 (293) | 1:51:40 (277) | 1:51:57 | ||
301. | Tuomo Haapsaari | Caverion Suomi Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:46 (282) | 1:49:59 (308) | 1:51:44 (281) | 1:51:58 | ||
302. | Samu Hautamäki | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:51 (290) | 1:49:59 (307) | 1:51:42 (279) | 1:51:58 | ||
303. | Tuula Martiskainen | Ultra Sisu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:21 (172) | 1:49:39 (294) | 1:51:52 (286) | 1:52:00 | ||
304. | Eero Hanni | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:37 (267) | 1:49:47 (297) | 1:51:48 (283) | 1:52:00 | ||
305. | Otto Ryynänen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:34 (259) | 1:49:48 (299) | 1:51:50 (285) | 1:52:01 | ||
306. | Antti Heiska | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:38 (269) | 1:49:54 (302) | 1:51:48 (282) | 1:52:04 | ||
307. | Mikko Korkia-Aho | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:45 (206) | 1:49:54 (301) | 1:51:57 (289) | 1:52:10 | ||
308. | Jari Peltola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:11 (319) | 1:50:01 (309) | 1:51:50 (284) | 1:52:11 | ||
309. | Johannes Pakanen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:14 (328) | 1:49:57 (305) | 1:51:54 (287) | 1:52:13 | ||
310. | Antti Luukkonen | Jämsänkoski | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:17 (245) | 1:49:59 (306) | 1:52:13 (296) | 1:52:16 | ||
311. | Antero Lappalainen | S-market Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:13 (325) | 1:49:56 (304) | 1:51:43 (280) | 1:52:16 | ||
312. | Kimmo Kokkonen | Poliisihallitus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:46 (368) | 1:50:13 (313) | 1:51:55 (288) | 1:52:17 | ||
313. | Laura Alasaarela | TT AquaTerra | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:32 (255) | 1:50:04 (310) | 1:52:05 (291) | 1:52:20 | ||
314. | Mika Heilala | Ruukki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:12 (240) | 1:50:07 (311) | 1:52:10 (294) | 1:52:23 | ||
315. | Sami Ruostetsaari | Sokos Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:07 (234) | 1:50:30 (319) | 1:52:05 (290) | 1:52:26 | ||
316. | Eeva-Liisa Pietola | Micks Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:58 (224) | 1:50:27 (317) | 1:52:11 (295) | 1:52:26 | ||
317. | Tuomo Ojala | Tyrnävä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:55 (589) | 1:50:36 (321) | 1:51:33 (274) | 1:52:26 | ||
318. | Pirjo Maliniemi | YBT Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:25 (248) | 1:50:14 (314) | 1:52:16 (297) | 1:52:30 | ||
319. | Uuri Toivonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:52 (377) | 1:50:30 (318) | 1:52:06 (292) | 1:52:34 | ||
320. | Mika Kiljala | Ylivieska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:06 (419) | 1:50:30 (319) | 1:52:08 (293) | 1:52:40 | ||
321. | Arvo Kumpuvaara | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:11 (321) | 1:50:26 (316) | 1:52:23 (298) | 1:52:41 | ||
322. | Ari Kinnunen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:47 (147) | 1:50:25 (315) | 1:52:32 (300) | 1:52:46 | ||
323. | Krister Tapio | Poliisihallitus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:44 (366) | 1:50:39 (322) | 1:52:26 (299) | 1:52:48 | ||
324. | Reijo Hummastenniemi | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:12 (322) | 1:50:42 (323) | 1:52:54 | |||
325. | Tarja Huovinen | Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:41 (363) | 1:50:52 (325) | 1:52:36 (301) | 1:53:00 | ||
326. | Sauli Kujala | Pihlajalinna | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:47 (370) | 1:51:13 (330) | 1:52:45 (302) | 1:53:06 | ||
327. | Virve Räisänen | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:02 (326) | 1:52:47 (303) | 1:53:12 | |||
328. | Seppo Karjalainen | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:13 (329) | 1:52:54 (304) | 1:53:18 | |||
329. | Pirkko Jaakola-Juntunen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:45 (279) | 1:51:14 (331) | 1:53:08 (307) | 1:53:21 | ||
330. | Olli Ervasti | Pihlajalinna Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:53 (380) | 1:51:31 (334) | 1:53:04 (306) | 1:53:25 | ||
331. | Tapio Laine | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:56 (301) | 1:51:11 (328) | 1:53:16 (311) | 1:53:26 | ||
332. | Tomi Honkala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:11 (327) | 1:53:01 (305) | 1:53:29 | |||
333. | Reino Kallio | OTC | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:39 (271) | 1:51:15 (332) | 1:53:10 (308) | 1:53:30 | ||
334. | Antti Kervinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:00 (228) | 1:50:46 (324) | 1:53:15 (309) | 1:53:35 | ||
335. | Helinä Saarela | Espoo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:34 (260) | 1:51:15 (333) | 1:53:26 (312) | 1:53:38 | ||
336. | Mika Väisänen | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:46 (209) | 1:51:32 (336) | 1:53:28 (318) | 1:53:40 | ||
336. | Paula Vedman | Hyvinkää | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:55 (384) | 1:51:41 (337) | 1:53:40 | |||
338. | Antti Hanni | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (399) | 1:51:46 (341) | 1:53:15 (310) | 1:53:42 | ||
339. | Veli-Matti Pörhö | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:13 (326) | 1:51:45 (340) | 1:53:27 (314) | 1:53:43 | ||
340. | Roope Myllylä | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:41 (274) | 1:51:42 (338) | 1:53:27 (317) | 1:53:44 | ||
341. | Oona Karhumaa | Kiiminki Runners | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:41 (364) | 1:51:56 (346) | 1:53:27 (315) | 1:53:49 | ||
342. | Miika Tuominen | Kaarina | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:57 (390) | 1:51:31 (335) | 1:53:31 (319) | 1:53:49 | ||
343. | Markus Paloniemi | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:52 (344) | 1:53:32 (320) | 1:53:55 | |||
344. | Antton Nissilä | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:40 (491) | 1:52:20 (354) | 1:53:26 (313) | 1:53:57 | ||
345. | Roope Tapaninen | Bitfactor Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:48 (342) | 1:53:27 (316) | 1:53:58 | |||
346. | Juha Saaranen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:16 (330) | 1:51:53 (345) | 1:53:48 (322) | 1:54:05 | ||
347. | Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:31 (253) | 1:51:48 (343) | 1:53:52 (324) | 1:54:09 | ||
348. | Santtu Mankinen | Oulu Osuuspankki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:47 (210) | 1:51:42 (339) | 1:54:03 (330) | 1:54:16 | ||
349. | Anssi Sillanpää | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:50 (373) | 1:52:19 (353) | 1:54:02 (329) | 1:54:18 | ||
350. | Lotta Saarela | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:52:06 (350) | 1:53:47 (321) | 1:54:20 | |||
351. | Miro Anttila | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:59 (347) | 1:54:02 (328) | 1:54:20 | |||
352. | Jonne Haapala | Oulainen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:12 (442) | 1:52:21 (356) | 1:53:54 (325) | 1:54:22 | ||
353. | Hanna Mettovaara | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:38 (357) | 1:52:18 (352) | 1:54:03 (331) | 1:54:23 | ||
354. | Pekka Möttönen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:11 (320) | 1:52:26 (362) | 1:54:25 | |||
355. | Päivi Kaijankoski | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (396) | 1:52:16 (351) | 1:53:58 (326) | 1:54:26 | ||
356. | Markku Kurunlahti | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:06 (423) | 1:52:25 (361) | 1:53:59 (327) | 1:54:27 | ||
357. | Nikke Vilmi | Vilmin pojat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:40 (493) | 1:52:26 (363) | 1:53:50 (323) | 1:54:27 | ||
358. | Tuomas Kinnunen | Intersport Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:33 (349) | 1:52:24 (359) | 1:54:07 (332) | 1:54:28 | ||
359. | Joona Jämsä | Kaipro | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:10 (238) | 1:52:02 (348) | 1:54:35 | |||
360. | Tommi Kuha | Bittium | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:41 (190) | 1:52:23 (357) | 1:54:23 (337) | 1:54:35 | ||
361. | Tapio Koivuniemi | Code-Q Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:52:24 (359) | 1:54:15 (335) | 1:54:37 | |||
362. | Tuomo Ylönen | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:57 (389) | 1:52:24 (358) | 1:54:15 (334) | 1:54:40 | ||
363. | Jukka Ojala | Synopsys | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:46 (367) | 1:52:32 (364) | 1:54:20 (336) | 1:54:45 | ||
364. | Meri-Tuulia Myllykoski | Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:55 (299) | 1:52:20 (355) | 1:54:27 (338) | 1:54:50 | ||
364. | Lauri Hänninen | S-market Tuira, Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:32 (564) | 1:52:50 (368) | 1:54:08 (333) | 1:54:50 | ||
366. | Jani Kuisma | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:34 (261) | 1:52:38 (365) | 1:54:33 (340) | 1:54:50 | ||
367. | Samu Heikkilä | Airlon Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:42 (136) | 1:52:05 (349) | 1:54:43 (342) | 1:54:52 | ||
368. | Matti Kojo | Lapinlahti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:58 (394) | 1:53:07 (372) | 1:54:31 (339) | 1:54:54 | ||
369. | Päivi Tuikkala | Intersport Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:41 (362) | 1:52:47 (367) | 1:54:45 (344) | 1:55:05 | ||
370. | Ari Junkkari | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:06 (419) | 1:53:16 (376) | 1:54:40 (341) | 1:55:07 | ||
371. | Juha Anttila | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:52:55 (369) | 1:54:45 (343) | 1:55:07 | |||
372. | Jukka Haapalainen | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:44 (205) | 1:52:40 (366) | 1:55:02 (347) | 1:55:09 | ||
373. | Jyrki Ojala | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:06 (419) | 1:53:10 (373) | 1:55:10 | |||
374. | Tomas Djupsund | Kokkola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:43 (196) | 1:52:56 (370) | 1:55:02 (346) | 1:55:17 | ||
375. | Eetu Eilola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:05 (417) | 1:53:32 (385) | 1:54:50 (345) | 1:55:22 | ||
376. | Heikki Koskinen | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:52:57 (371) | 1:55:20 (358) | 1:55:29 | |||
377. | Antti Haapakangas | NE Device SW | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:53:11 (375) | 1:55:10 (350) | 1:55:29 | |||
378. | Elina Heikkilä | Suomen hoivatilat oyj | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:13 (443) | 1:53:22 (380) | 1:55:09 (349) | 1:55:30 | ||
379. | Jaakko Reinilä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:01 (229) | 1:53:10 (374) | 1:55:18 (357) | 1:55:32 | ||
380. | Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:04 (413) | 1:53:23 (381) | 1:55:04 (348) | 1:55:32 | ||
381. | Petteri Jokitalo | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:33 (351) | 1:53:18 (377) | 1:55:16 (355) | 1:55:33 | ||
382. | Kaisa Yannopoulos | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:07 (315) | 1:53:19 (378) | 1:55:16 (354) | 1:55:34 | ||
383. | Mikko Sarpola | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:57 (304) | 1:53:25 (382) | 1:55:12 (351) | 1:55:41 | ||
384. | Sami Viljanmaa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:35 (352) | 1:53:44 (388) | 1:55:14 (352) | 1:55:42 | ||
385. | Tiina Kivilompolo | Utajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:28 (339) | 1:53:25 (383) | 1:55:15 (353) | 1:55:42 | ||
386. | Jorma Peltokorpi | Suomen rakettitukku Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:53:30 (384) | 1:55:16 (356) | 1:55:42 | |||
387. | Veli-Matti Kurkela | Tulevaisuuden Kasvupolut Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:19 (332) | 1:53:37 (386) | 1:55:31 (361) | 1:55:46 | ||
388. | Henri Matikainen | Rovaniemen VPK | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:08 (425) | 1:53:47 (390) | 1:55:28 (360) | 1:55:49 | ||
389. | Moona Taskila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:52 (507) | 1:54:00 (396) | 1:55:26 (359) | 1:55:54 | ||
390. | Antti Husu | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:05 (312) | 1:53:20 (379) | 1:55:35 (363) | 1:55:56 | ||
391. | Aleksi Kyllönen | Kärsämäki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:11 (435) | 1:54:08 (398) | 1:55:34 (362) | 1:55:57 | ||
392. | Arto Kuukasjärvi | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:13 (445) | 1:53:55 (392) | 1:55:41 (365) | 1:56:03 | ||
393. | Aleksi Kulokorpi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:13 (242) | 1:53:42 (387) | 1:55:54 (372) | 1:56:05 | ||
394. | Risto Honkonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:52 (216) | 1:54:13 (399) | 1:55:51 (370) | 1:56:06 | ||
395. | Esa Koponen | Siili Solutions Oyj | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:16 (455) | 1:54:16 (401) | 1:55:40 (364) | 1:56:07 | ||
396. | Marianne Kettu | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:51 (289) | 1:53:59 (394) | 1:55:51 (371) | 1:56:08 | ||
397. | Ilona Ojala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:20 (334) | 1:53:53 (391) | 1:55:48 (366) | 1:56:08 | ||
398. | Pauli Mankinen | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:46 (281) | 1:53:58 (393) | 1:55:51 (369) | 1:56:09 | ||
399. | Hanna Naukkarinen | Kittilä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:34 (261) | 1:53:44 (389) | 1:55:49 (367) | 1:56:12 | ||
400. | Mirja Kyllönen | Kärsämäki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:10 (434) | 1:54:15 (400) | 1:55:56 (373) | 1:56:18 | ||
401. | Joel Tikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:57 (303) | 1:54:00 (395) | 1:56:09 (376) | 1:56:22 | ||
402. | Asko Räikkä | Keminmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:59 (395) | 1:54:04 (397) | 1:56:25 | |||
403. | Mira Konola | Siikalatvan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:36 (356) | 1:54:19 (404) | 1:56:05 (375) | 1:56:33 | ||
404. | Aleksi Nissilä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:54:19 (403) | 1:56:01 (374) | 1:56:35 | |||
405. | Antti Salminen | Helsinki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:28 (561) | 1:54:32 (406) | 1:55:50 (368) | 1:56:35 | ||
406. | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:58 (392) | 1:54:27 (405) | 1:56:11 (377) | 1:56:37 | ||
407. | Petri Mällinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:52 (377) | 1:55:06 (415) | 1:56:24 (378) | 1:56:50 | ||
408. | Timo Kaakinen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:13 (324) | 1:54:18 (402) | 1:56:31 (380) | 1:56:55 | ||
408. | Matti Eilonen | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:31 (345) | 1:54:39 (407) | 1:56:33 (383) | 1:56:55 | ||
410. | Kari Marjakangas | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:20 (335) | 1:55:00 (412) | 1:56:42 (385) | 1:56:59 | ||
411. | Timo Nurmimäki | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:03 (410) | 1:54:48 (408) | 1:56:35 (384) | 1:56:59 | ||
412. | Anni Pitkänen | Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:25 (470) | 1:55:07 (417) | 1:56:31 (381) | 1:57:01 | ||
413. | Elina Pöyskö | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:53 (511) | 1:55:06 (414) | 1:56:33 (382) | 1:57:03 | ||
414. | Markus Verkasalo | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:54:51 (409) | 1:56:45 (386) | 1:57:09 | |||
415. | Kari Kemell | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:29 (473) | 1:54:55 (411) | 1:56:29 (379) | 1:57:13 | ||
416. | Marjo Kivinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:50 (374) | 1:55:09 (418) | 1:56:55 (388) | 1:57:14 | ||
417. | Laura Myllymäki | Oulun nyrkkeilyseura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:09 (429) | 1:55:17 (422) | 1:57:00 (389) | 1:57:19 | ||
418. | Anne Äijälä | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:50 (504) | 1:55:13 (419) | 1:56:51 (387) | 1:57:20 | ||
419. | Andrii Vashchuk | elfGROUP | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:41 (275) | 1:55:06 (416) | 1:57:03 (391) | 1:57:28 | ||
420. | Aku Maliniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:59 (227) | 1:54:51 (410) | 1:57:19 (395) | 1:57:32 | ||
421. | Markus Schroderus | HOF | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:09 (432) | 1:55:01 (413) | 1:57:09 (393) | 1:57:35 | ||
422. | Hannu Pulli | Ruutana | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:18 (550) | 1:55:53 (437) | 1:57:04 (392) | 1:57:39 | ||
423. | Henna Keränen | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:40 (494) | 1:55:37 (427) | 1:57:03 (390) | 1:57:40 | ||
424. | Kari Kemppainen | Rise/Oulun vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:39 (360) | 1:55:15 (421) | 1:57:22 (396) | 1:57:43 | ||
425. | Toni Pulkkinen | Rise/Oulun vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:38 (359) | 1:55:14 (420) | 1:57:13 (394) | 1:57:43 | ||
426. | Sami Koskenniemi | Sieppijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:38 (183) | 1:55:23 (423) | 1:57:34 (405) | 1:57:44 | ||
427. | Heikki Korhonen | Ylivieska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:32 (347) | 1:55:30 (426) | 1:57:34 (404) | 1:57:49 | ||
428. | Juha Harjulahti | Nordea Pankki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:55:28 (424) | 1:57:24 (398) | 1:57:50 | |||
429. | Aino Sepänniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:54 (382) | 1:55:29 (425) | 1:57:51 | |||
430. | Jenni Vuokila | Tervola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:21 (464) | 1:55:39 (429) | 1:57:25 (399) | 1:57:54 | ||
431. | Johanna Saari | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:53 (508) | 1:55:52 (436) | 1:57:26 (400) | 1:57:55 | ||
432. | Katri Korolainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:55:39 (428) | 1:57:26 (401) | 1:57:56 | |||
433. | Peitsa Juujärvi | Pihla Ikkunat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:06 (418) | 1:55:49 (434) | 1:57:33 (403) | 1:57:59 | ||
434. | Tommi Myllyneva | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:04 (413) | 1:55:45 (433) | 1:57:35 (408) | 1:58:00 | ||
435. | Pentti Rautio | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:18 (551) | 1:56:02 (440) | 1:57:27 (402) | 1:58:01 | ||
436. | Sampo Backman | Spsu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:34 (477) | 1:55:40 (430) | 1:57:23 (397) | 1:58:01 | ||
437. | Pekka Mankila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:14 (450) | 1:55:44 (432) | 1:57:38 (409) | 1:58:04 | ||
438. | Mikko Lassila | Kuivasjärven Kanuunat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:13 (446) | 1:55:52 (435) | 1:57:35 (406) | 1:58:07 | ||
439. | Marko Kangas | Bitfactor Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:55:41 (431) | 1:57:41 (410) | 1:58:12 | |||
440. | Juha Tauriainen | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:06 (419) | 1:56:14 (443) | 1:57:35 (407) | 1:58:13 | ||
441. | Kari Rönkä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:58 (393) | 1:55:57 (438) | 1:58:02 (415) | 1:58:16 | ||
442. | Marko Tiikkainen | Rise/Sukevan vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:52 (379) | 1:56:24 (447) | 1:57:59 (414) | 1:58:29 | ||
443. | Kari Holappa | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:56:19 (444) | 1:57:58 (412) | 1:58:31 | |||
444. | Risto Rauhala | Mitayh Koenedur | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:50 (505) | 1:56:13 (441) | 1:57:58 (413) | 1:58:31 | ||
445. | Tuomas Tanska | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:35 (568) | 1:56:43 (473) | 1:58:04 (417) | 1:58:32 | ||
446. | Moyeen Ahmad | NE Device SW | GBR | 14:00:00 | 1:56:24 (449) | 1:58:12 (421) | 1:58:32 | |||
447. | Jori Saarela | Premec Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (400) | 1:55:59 (439) | 1:58:08 (420) | 1:58:34 | ||
448. | Jesper Lapela | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:14 (453) | 1:56:28 (454) | 1:58:05 (418) | 1:58:37 | ||
449. | Katariina Häikiö | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:17 (456) | 1:56:28 (453) | 1:58:06 (419) | 1:58:37 | ||
450. | Tapio Ylikorkala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:02 (408) | 1:56:27 (452) | 1:58:14 (424) | 1:58:38 | ||
451. | Matti Junttila | Sulmu Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:13 (443) | 1:56:20 (445) | 1:58:04 (416) | 1:58:39 | ||
452. | Olli Tanner | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (402) | 1:56:20 (445) | 1:58:13 (422) | 1:58:40 | ||
453. | Heidi Komu | Suunta2000 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:11 (437) | 1:56:28 (455) | 1:58:14 (424) | 1:58:41 | ||
454. | Anni Nissinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:11 (440) | 1:56:32 (462) | 1:58:14 (423) | 1:58:41 | ||
455. | Hanna Kinnunen | Keminmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:56:24 (448) | 1:58:27 (436) | 1:58:42 | |||
456. | Tommi Kähkönen | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:58 (595) | 1:56:37 (471) | 1:57:56 (411) | 1:58:42 | ||
457. | Seppo Kantola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (396) | 1:56:13 (442) | 1:58:23 (434) | 1:58:43 | ||
458. | Marita Keinänen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:35 (352) | 1:56:26 (451) | 1:58:20 (431) | 1:58:43 | ||
459. | Nina Ågren | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:49 (288) | 1:56:31 (461) | 1:58:27 (435) | 1:58:44 | ||
460. | Samuel Koskelo | Ideko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:13 (447) | 1:56:25 (450) | 1:58:17 (427) | 1:58:44 | ||
461. | Riina Pesälä | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:09 (430) | 1:56:30 (459) | 1:58:18 (429) | 1:58:45 | ||
462. | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:23 (468) | 1:56:32 (463) | 1:58:17 (426) | 1:58:46 | ||
463. | Riku Höyhtyä | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:53 (296) | 1:56:34 (467) | 1:58:33 (439) | 1:58:48 | ||
464. | Reima Malinen | Kuhmon Kiva | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:12 (441) | 1:56:32 (464) | 1:58:21 (432) | 1:58:48 | ||
465. | Tapio Kytövuori | Kello | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:05 (529) | 1:56:37 (470) | 1:58:18 (428) | 1:58:50 | ||
466. | Jukka Alavesa | Jääli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:08 (427) | 1:56:28 (455) | 1:58:22 (433) | 1:58:51 | ||
467. | Hanna Sirviö | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:56 (385) | 1:56:36 (469) | 1:58:34 (440) | 1:58:52 | ||
468. | Jenni Kinnunen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:02 (310) | 1:56:31 (460) | 1:58:38 (441) | 1:58:52 | ||
469. | Susanna Sipola | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:46 (581) | 1:56:48 (474) | 1:58:29 (437) | 1:58:54 | ||
470. | Jukka Malinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:26 (471) | 1:56:34 (468) | 1:58:19 (430) | 1:58:58 | ||
471. | Tuija Tolonen-Kytölä | Beauty Center | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:16 (330) | 1:56:29 (457) | 1:58:44 (445) | 1:59:00 | ||
471. | Hanna Silvola | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:01 (404) | 1:56:34 (465) | 1:58:40 (442) | 1:59:00 | ||
473. | Päivi Joenperä | Tampere | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:01 (403) | 1:56:30 (458) | 1:58:40 (442) | 1:59:00 | ||
474. | Lea Holappa | Spsu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:10 (318) | 1:56:34 (466) | 1:58:52 (447) | 1:59:05 | ||
475. | Markus Nurmela | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:14 (449) | 1:57:00 (478) | 1:58:41 (444) | 1:59:12 | ||
476. | Janita Jaakola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:56 (302) | 1:56:54 (476) | 1:59:00 (449) | 1:59:16 | ||
477. | Julia Joki | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:38 (634) | 1:57:14 (482) | 1:58:30 (438) | 1:59:19 | ||
478. | Tuomas Lehtola | Pyykösjärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:48 (371) | 1:56:53 (475) | 1:59:20 | |||
479. | Tiina Ylipelto | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:57 (388) | 1:57:06 (480) | 1:59:03 (450) | 1:59:22 | ||
480. | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:07 (424) | 1:57:04 (479) | 1:59:10 (454) | 1:59:23 | ||
481. | Sami Mursu | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:31 (475) | 1:57:21 (484) | 1:58:54 (448) | 1:59:25 | ||
482. | Tuukka Tiri | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:44 (577) | 1:57:12 (481) | 1:58:51 (446) | 1:59:26 | ||
483. | Risto Tuominen | ONMKY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:56:42 (472) | 1:59:07 (452) | 1:59:33 | |||
484. | Teemu Kilpi | PehuTec | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:51 (291) | 1:56:59 (477) | 1:59:26 (459) | 1:59:34 | ||
485. | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:57:21 (485) | 1:59:18 (457) | 1:59:36 | |||
486. | Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:38 (358) | 1:57:20 (483) | 1:59:15 (455) | 1:59:37 | ||
487. | Piia Holtinkoski | Muhos | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:19 (553) | 1:57:37 (490) | 1:59:06 (451) | 1:59:39 | ||
488. | Maarit Vimpari | Tyrnävä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:42 (496) | 1:57:28 (487) | 1:59:28 (461) | 1:59:46 | ||
489. | Jaakko Syrjäpalo | Tampere | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:42 (496) | 1:57:37 (491) | 1:59:15 (456) | 1:59:48 | ||
490. | Tiina Happonen | Rise/Jokelan vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:13 (541) | 1:57:36 (489) | 1:59:07 (453) | 1:59:50 | ||
491. | Jere Salonen | Rise/Riihimäen vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:34 (480) | 1:57:43 (492) | 1:59:35 (463) | 1:59:55 | ||
492. | Sirpa Kiianmies | Kannus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:38 (486) | 1:57:27 (486) | 1:59:27 (460) | 1:59:56 | ||
493. | Tiko Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:23 (559) | 1:57:44 (493) | 1:59:32 (462) | 2:00:04 | ||
494. | Jyri Pitkänen | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:27 (628) | 1:57:53 (494) | 1:59:19 (458) | 2:00:08 | ||
495. | Anna-Kaisa Karppinen | Muhos | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:09 (430) | 1:57:29 (488) | 1:59:40 (464) | 2:00:09 | ||
496. | Jukka Lievonen | Rise/Riihimäen vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:34 (478) | 1:58:16 (498) | 1:59:56 (466) | 2:00:16 | ||
497. | Riikka Taavettila | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:04 (412) | 1:58:03 (495) | 1:59:56 (467) | 2:00:25 | ||
498. | Valtteri Korpela | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:17 (547) | 1:58:25 (502) | 1:59:49 (465) | 2:00:28 | ||
499. | Keijo Kujala | Poliisihallitus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:58:08 (497) | 2:00:09 (475) | 2:00:32 | |||
500. | Maija Karvonen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:34 (566) | 1:58:33 (504) | 2:00:33 | |||
501. | Veera Sanaksenaho | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:46 (642) | 1:58:37 (506) | 2:00:01 (470) | 2:00:38 | ||
502. | Hilkka Mäkäräinen | Ristijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:49 (503) | 1:58:07 (496) | 1:59:58 (468) | 2:00:40 | ||
503. | Mikael Turtinen | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:40 (492) | 1:58:20 (501) | 2:00:08 (474) | 2:00:40 | ||
504. | Anu Törmälehto | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:12 (540) | 1:58:40 (507) | 2:00:01 (469) | 2:00:40 | ||
505. | Petteri Nikulainen | Presso / Hesburger / Buffa Limi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:38 (488) | 1:58:17 (500) | 2:00:06 (472) | 2:00:41 | ||
506. | Jukka Harju | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:55 (590) | 1:58:30 (503) | 2:00:02 (471) | 2:00:46 | ||
507. | Merja Nikula | Oulainen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:32 (348) | 1:58:17 (499) | 2:00:31 (478) | 2:00:46 | ||
508. | Kari Miettinen | Squeezy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:58:36 (505) | 2:00:32 (479) | 2:00:54 | |||
509. | Leif Syrjä | Jääli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:37 (484) | 1:59:00 (513) | 2:00:42 (481) | 2:01:06 | ||
510. | Kaisa Ohtamaa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:15 (614) | 1:58:58 (512) | 2:00:25 (476) | 2:01:08 | ||
511. | Antti Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:19 (772) | 1:59:18 (519) | 2:00:07 (473) | 2:01:11 | ||
512. | Paula Kaarniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:58:58 (511) | 2:00:42 (482) | 2:01:16 | |||
513. | Miika Moisala | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:44 (639) | 1:59:20 (520) | 2:00:28 (477) | 2:01:16 | ||
514. | Piia Kaarniemi | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:58 (520) | 1:59:02 (515) | 2:00:43 (483) | 2:01:17 | ||
515. | Heikki Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:58 (594) | 1:58:54 (510) | 2:00:38 (480) | 2:01:18 | ||
516. | Anitta Tauriainen | Teiden Tallaajat Tervola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:19 (552) | 1:59:02 (516) | 2:00:57 (484) | 2:01:21 | ||
517. | Raimo Päkkilä | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:14 (450) | 1:58:54 (509) | 2:01:10 (488) | 2:01:26 | ||
518. | Mika Patala | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:17 (457) | 1:59:21 (521) | 2:01:00 (485) | 2:01:30 | ||
519. | Ville Laitila | Softagram | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:28 (472) | 1:59:09 (517) | 2:01:06 (487) | 2:01:36 | ||
520. | Lasse Ahonen | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:38 (487) | 1:59:00 (514) | 2:01:04 (486) | 2:01:37 | ||
521. | Jukka Warpenius | Alko Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:25 (248) | 1:58:51 (508) | 2:01:23 (492) | 2:01:39 | ||
522. | Anri Juntto | Haapavesi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:22 (465) | 1:59:14 (518) | 2:01:14 (489) | 2:01:42 | ||
523. | Pekka Kankainen | Muhos | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:39 (489) | 1:59:25 (522) | 2:01:40 (496) | 2:01:46 | ||
524. | Vesa-Matti Nousiainen | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:04 (602) | 1:59:27 (523) | 2:01:21 (490) | 2:01:56 | ||
525. | Jaakko Pakonen | Sale Talvikangas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:06 (605) | 1:59:27 (523) | 2:01:22 (491) | 2:01:56 | ||
526. | Laura Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:17 (457) | 1:59:41 (526) | 2:01:31 (495) | 2:01:58 | ||
527. | Jarmo Lehto | Jalegon Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:59 (521) | 1:59:51 (528) | 2:01:30 (494) | 2:02:00 | ||
528. | Esa Jääskelä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:08 (533) | 1:59:48 (527) | 2:01:24 (493) | 2:02:02 | ||
529. | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:26 (337) | 2:00:03 (531) | 2:01:57 (499) | 2:02:11 | ||
530. | Erik Pörhö | Kemi VKV | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:53 (510) | 1:59:56 (530) | 2:01:44 (498) | 2:02:19 | ||
531. | Irene Törmälä | Kuusamon Juoksijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:58 (519) | 1:59:53 (529) | 2:01:43 (497) | 2:02:19 | ||
532. | Anne-Maria Möttönen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:34 (261) | 1:59:36 (525) | 2:02:08 (502) | 2:02:22 | ||
533. | Reijo Paaso | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:49 (287) | 2:00:03 (531) | 2:02:13 (506) | 2:02:22 | ||
534. | Heidi Hoikka | Vuokatti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:46 (501) | 2:00:09 (533) | 2:01:58 (500) | 2:02:35 | ||
535. | Tarja Palander | Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:15 (454) | 2:00:23 (538) | 2:02:13 (507) | 2:02:37 | ||
536. | Tero Reingoldt | Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:14 (450) | 2:00:23 (537) | 2:02:12 (505) | 2:02:37 | ||
537. | Jyrki Virkkunen | Muurame | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:00:20 (536) | 2:02:11 (504) | 2:02:41 | |||
538. | Helena Malinen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:48 (584) | 2:00:34 (541) | 2:02:09 (503) | 2:02:41 | ||
539. | Markus Heikell | Kokkola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:59 (306) | 2:00:19 (535) | 2:02:30 (512) | 2:02:47 | ||
540. | Pasi Heikkinen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:48 (582) | 2:00:34 (542) | 2:02:15 (508) | 2:02:48 | ||
541. | Seija Apila | Iinatin juoksutalli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:00:35 (543) | 2:02:02 (501) | 2:02:49 | |||
542. | Mikko Pöyskö | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:08 (427) | 2:00:17 (534) | 2:02:24 (510) | 2:02:54 | ||
543. | Iiro Lahtinen | Ideko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:30 (343) | 2:00:37 (544) | 2:02:26 (511) | 2:02:55 | ||
544. | Maarit Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:46 (500) | 2:00:24 (539) | 2:02:17 (509) | 2:02:56 | ||
545. | Timo Honkanen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:04 (527) | 2:00:47 (546) | 2:02:30 (513) | 2:03:05 | ||
546. | Mika Kangas | Premec Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:11 (435) | 2:00:38 (545) | 2:03:07 | |||
547. | Taina Vuorela | OTC | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:22 (466) | 2:00:30 (540) | 2:02:42 (515) | 2:03:12 | ||
548. | Pauliina Mattila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:19 (332) | 2:00:48 (547) | 2:02:55 (519) | 2:03:16 | ||
549. | Leena Saari | Reisjärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:00:52 (550) | 2:02:45 (516) | 2:03:23 | |||
550. | Salomo Juupaluoma | Lyseonpuiston lukio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:18 (461) | 2:00:49 (548) | 2:02:54 (517) | 2:03:24 | ||
551. | Sara Koskelo | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:01:25 (554) | 2:02:35 (514) | 2:03:26 | |||
552. | Pauliina Rasinkangas | Run for Good | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:31 (476) | 2:01:16 (552) | 2:02:55 (518) | 2:03:27 | ||
553. | Sari Riihimäki | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:04 (415) | 2:00:49 (549) | 2:03:12 (520) | 2:03:28 | ||
554. | Juha Körkkö | Oplax Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:11 (437) | 2:01:19 (553) | 2:03:14 (521) | 2:03:36 | ||
555. | Tarja Kuukasjärvi | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:11 (439) | 2:01:25 (554) | 2:03:29 (526) | 2:03:51 | ||
556. | Jukka Takkinen | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:29 (174) | 2:01:12 (551) | 2:03:47 (527) | 2:03:53 | ||
557. | Kai Kiiskilä | Majavan Pamputtajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:44 (499) | 2:01:34 (556) | 2:03:22 (522) | 2:03:55 | ||
558. | Katri Nikulainen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:08 (534) | 2:01:44 (559) | 2:03:24 (523) | 2:03:59 | ||
559. | Eino Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:15 (542) | 2:01:42 (558) | 2:03:26 (524) | 2:04:02 | ||
560. | Satu Renko | Äkäslompolo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:34 (478) | 2:01:37 (557) | 2:03:28 (525) | 2:04:02 | ||
561. | Marja Kolu | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:01 (404) | 2:01:45 (560) | 2:03:53 (529) | 2:04:20 | ||
562. | Prem Kumar Seelam | University of Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:40 (361) | 2:02:00 (561) | 2:04:16 (532) | 2:04:21 | ||
563. | Tarja Möttönen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:10 (433) | 2:02:04 (562) | 2:03:52 (528) | 2:04:24 | ||
564. | Saara Holappa | Rosso Zeppelin | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:13 (447) | 2:02:13 (565) | 2:04:08 (530) | 2:04:37 | ||
565. | Liisa Majuri | Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:30 (474) | 2:02:18 (566) | 2:04:15 (531) | 2:04:42 | ||
566. | Heini Lehtoniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:39 (572) | 2:02:36 (568) | 2:04:18 (533) | 2:04:46 | ||
567. | Katri Tolonen | Spsu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:31 (346) | 2:02:04 (563) | 2:04:36 (537) | 2:04:49 | ||
568. | Tero Kääriä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:37 (182) | 2:02:10 (564) | 2:04:37 (538) | 2:04:53 | ||
569. | Tuula Sipola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:19 (553) | 2:02:43 (570) | 2:04:59 | |||
570. | Mikko Junnonaho | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:54 (512) | 2:02:22 (567) | 2:04:22 (534) | 2:05:00 | ||
571. | Sonja Kujasalo | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:54 (588) | 2:02:57 (577) | 2:04:25 (535) | 2:05:01 | ||
572. | Hannu Märsy | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:58 (595) | 2:02:56 (576) | 2:05:11 | |||
573. | Matti Kuusela | Ranua | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:03 (158) | 2:03:10 (582) | 2:05:03 (542) | 2:05:12 | ||
574. | Eeva Saarenpää | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:38 (571) | 2:02:56 (575) | 2:04:46 (540) | 2:05:13 | ||
575. | Pirjo Toljamo | Muhos | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:11 (610) | 2:02:55 (574) | 2:04:26 (536) | 2:05:16 | ||
576. | Juha Väänänen | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:57 (592) | 2:02:57 (578) | 2:04:46 (539) | 2:05:21 | ||
577. | Marko Jaanu | Kaakkuri | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:33 (350) | 2:02:41 (569) | 2:05:23 (550) | 2:05:35 | ||
578. | Anu-Maria Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:23 (467) | 2:03:05 (581) | 2:05:15 (547) | 2:05:35 | ||
578. | Mika Ahlroth | Penan-Tiimi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:32 (565) | 2:03:22 (583) | 2:04:56 (541) | 2:05:35 | ||
580. | Päivi Siipola | Oulu Osuuspankki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:55 (513) | 2:03:01 (579) | 2:05:04 (543) | 2:05:38 | ||
581. | Pekka Ylönen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:19 (462) | 2:02:52 (571) | 2:05:12 (546) | 2:05:39 | ||
581. | Olavi Mäcklin | Metka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:18 (459) | 2:02:52 (571) | 2:05:39 | |||
583. | Vesa Matila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:55 (383) | 2:02:53 (573) | 2:05:21 (548) | 2:05:43 | ||
584. | Hannakatri Sarasto | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:32 (632) | 2:03:39 (587) | 2:05:06 (544) | 2:05:49 | ||
585. | Tetu Norman | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:10 (609) | 2:03:02 (580) | 2:05:10 (545) | 2:05:51 | ||
586. | Timo Pylväläinen | Premec Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:03 (526) | 2:03:23 (584) | 2:05:26 (552) | 2:05:52 | ||
587. | Samuli Ronkanen | Kello | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:39 (184) | 2:03:26 (585) | 2:05:42 (554) | 2:05:53 | ||
588. | Timo Sarajärvi | Ranua | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:17 (615) | 2:03:50 (589) | 2:05:24 (551) | 2:06:00 | ||
589. | Sirkka Kalermo | Teiden Tallaajat Tervola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:21 (557) | 2:03:30 (586) | 2:05:42 (554) | 2:06:06 | ||
590. | Mirja Jäntti | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:15 (613) | 2:03:48 (588) | 2:05:23 (549) | 2:06:06 | ||
591. | Tytti Selkälä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:11 (754) | 2:03:51 (590) | 2:06:07 | |||
592. | Tanja Laitala | Haapavesi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:04:08 (597) | 2:06:16 | ||||
593. | Sara Kivioja | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:41 (637) | 2:04:12 (599) | 2:05:38 (553) | 2:06:19 | ||
594. | Tarmo Möykkymäki | Ylivieska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:02 (409) | 2:04:00 (595) | 2:06:06 (558) | 2:06:22 | ||
595. | Heikki Halko | Ylivieska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:01 (406) | 2:04:00 (594) | 2:06:07 (560) | 2:06:22 | ||
596. | Maarit Slotte | Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:36 (481) | 2:03:55 (591) | 2:06:14 (562) | 2:06:23 | ||
597. | Viktor Murtola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:39 (573) | 2:04:04 (596) | 2:06:05 (557) | 2:06:28 | ||
597. | Maiju Koivumäki | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:13 (612) | 2:04:12 (600) | 2:06:28 | |||
599. | Jukka-Pekka Vesala | Jääli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:32 (563) | 2:04:10 (598) | 2:06:03 (556) | 2:06:37 | ||
600. | Leena Sakko | Merijärvu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:09 (317) | 2:04:00 (592) | 2:06:24 (563) | 2:06:38 | ||
601. | Max Hellman | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:36 (483) | 2:04:00 (592) | 2:06:10 (561) | 2:06:40 | ||
602. | Ville Murto | S-market Tuira, Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:05 (603) | 2:04:36 (606) | 2:06:07 (559) | 2:06:49 | ||
603. | Ritva Ylisiurua | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:53 (586) | 2:04:36 (607) | 2:06:41 (565) | 2:07:07 | ||
604. | Laura Makkonen | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:07:10 | |||||
605. | Mikko Tihinen | Wermon Maili | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:47 (369) | 2:04:24 (602) | 2:06:57 (570) | 2:07:15 | ||
605. | Marko Rytkönen | Vaimo Finland Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:17 (688) | 2:04:37 (608) | 2:06:28 (564) | 2:07:15 | ||
607. | Jari Viirret | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (396) | 2:04:26 (604) | 2:06:47 (566) | 2:07:16 | ||
608. | Antti Väyrynen | Oulu Osuuspankki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:49 (372) | 2:04:24 (603) | 2:07:24 | |||
608. | Marjo Moilanen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:05 (528) | 2:04:33 (605) | 2:06:53 (569) | 2:07:24 | ||
610. | Aaro Tuomaala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:39 (490) | 2:04:15 (601) | 2:06:50 (568) | 2:07:25 | ||
611. | Anu Junes-Kätkölä | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:20 (621) | 2:05:06 (613) | 2:06:49 (567) | 2:07:26 | ||
612. | Sauli Peltoperä | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:56 (387) | 2:04:58 (609) | 2:07:08 (571) | 2:07:30 | ||
613. | Juho Järvelin | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:57 (517) | 2:05:19 (615) | 2:07:14 (575) | 2:07:38 | ||
614. | Tarja Huru | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:12 (538) | 2:05:03 (611) | 2:07:08 (572) | 2:07:44 | ||
615. | Jarmo Holappa | Temotek | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:04 (416) | 2:05:02 (610) | 2:07:12 (573) | 2:07:44 | ||
616. | Johanna Antinoja | KasEllit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:56 (514) | 2:05:12 (614) | 2:07:29 (579) | 2:07:46 | ||
617. | Kari Mahlakaarto | Oulainen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:11 (536) | 2:05:04 (612) | 2:07:13 (574) | 2:07:49 | ||
618. | Kirsi Jokikokko | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:01 (523) | 2:05:21 (616) | 2:07:19 (577) | 2:07:53 | ||
619. | Anneli Limmatainen | Kivut-on Hieronta- ja hyvinvoin | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:06:00 (619) | 2:07:17 (576) | 2:07:55 | |||
620. | Eija Harmaala | Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:46 (580) | 2:05:22 (617) | 2:07:23 (578) | 2:08:00 | ||
621. | Sari Moilanen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:22 (623) | 2:05:36 (618) | 2:07:32 (580) | 2:08:15 | ||
622. | Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:01 (407) | 2:06:11 (621) | 2:08:13 (582) | 2:08:39 | ||
623. | Ilkka Hätälä | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:22 (558) | 2:06:13 (622) | 2:08:08 (581) | 2:08:43 | ||
624. | Mikko Tapani Niemelä | Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:04 (601) | 2:06:41 (625) | 2:08:25 (586) | 2:08:55 | ||
625. | Vesa Vähäkangas | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:07 (531) | 2:06:11 (620) | 2:08:18 (584) | 2:08:58 | ||
626. | Iina Kaski | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:45 (579) | 2:06:25 (623) | 2:08:28 (588) | 2:09:00 | ||
627. | Kati Ekdahl | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:06:58 (630) | 2:08:17 (583) | 2:09:00 | |||
628. | Mikko Tikkinen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:20 (556) | 2:06:28 (624) | 2:08:22 (585) | 2:09:05 | ||
629. | Emili Alitalo | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:47 (643) | 2:07:14 (638) | 2:08:26 (587) | 2:09:07 | ||
630. | Sara Peltola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:19 (695) | 2:07:08 (636) | 2:08:32 (589) | 2:09:15 | ||
631. | Markku Riipinen | Apilatien Vaeltajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:05 (604) | 2:06:51 (627) | 2:08:41 (590) | 2:09:18 | ||
632. | Konsta Keski-Ojala | Ylivieska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:25 (625) | 2:07:16 (640) | 2:08:42 (591) | 2:09:20 | ||
633. | Saranyu Kladsawad | Yasothon | THA | 14:00:00 | 18:03 (231) | 2:06:46 (626) | 2:09:17 (605) | 2:09:23 | ||
634. | Milla Ylikauppila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:08 (665) | 2:07:15 (639) | 2:08:43 (592) | 2:09:26 | ||
635. | Sari Punta-Kurikka | Helsinki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:06:54 (628) | 2:08:44 (593) | 2:09:26 | |||
636. | Juha Henriksson | ONMKY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:09 (666) | 2:07:04 (635) | 2:08:46 (595) | 2:09:28 | ||
637. | Tor Bäckman | Porvoon NMKY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:14 (681) | 2:07:03 (634) | 2:08:44 (594) | 2:09:29 | ||
638. | Lasse Leppänen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:37 (570) | 2:06:56 (629) | 2:09:00 (599) | 2:09:33 | ||
639. | Pekka Saukkonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:06 (659) | 2:07:20 (641) | 2:08:48 (596) | 2:09:36 | ||
640. | Tuukka Hautamäki | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:44 (578) | 2:06:59 (631) | 2:09:02 (600) | 2:09:39 | ||
641. | Sari Yrttiaho | Pihlajalinna Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:06 (530) | 2:07:02 (633) | 2:09:07 (601) | 2:09:42 | ||
642. | Suvi Manninen | Rise/Vantaan vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:20 (700) | 2:07:27 (643) | 2:09:00 (598) | 2:09:44 | ||
643. | Minna Lintulahti | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:18 (549) | 2:07:01 (632) | 2:09:12 (602) | 2:09:46 | ||
644. | Juho Kärppä | Sport It! Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:54 (719) | 2:07:11 (637) | 2:08:55 (597) | 2:09:46 | ||
645. | Mikko Kulmunki | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:07 (661) | 2:07:37 (645) | 2:09:14 (604) | 2:09:56 | ||
646. | Mika Timonen | Sale Tuira | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:38 (485) | 2:07:20 (642) | 2:09:28 (607) | 2:10:01 | ||
647. | Ari Katajala | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:27 (627) | 2:07:38 (646) | 2:09:14 (603) | 2:10:06 | ||
648. | Annette Volfing | Oxford | DEN | 14:00:00 | 21:16 (544) | 2:07:43 (647) | 2:09:19 (606) | 2:10:06 | ||
649. | Eila Raappana | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:58 (593) | 2:07:37 (644) | 2:09:40 (610) | 2:10:23 | ||
650. | Tarja Tuomi | Salo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:18 (692) | 2:08:11 (651) | 2:09:33 (609) | 2:10:26 | ||
651. | Jussi Syväniemi | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:12 (755) | 2:08:12 (652) | 2:09:31 (608) | 2:10:27 | ||
652. | Timo Kärkkäinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:59 (598) | 2:07:43 (647) | 2:09:54 (611) | 2:10:31 | ||
653. | Henri Kuivala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:12 (539) | 2:08:04 (649) | 2:10:00 (613) | 2:10:39 | ||
654. | Tiina Häyrynen | Juoksuliike | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:44 (640) | 2:08:13 (653) | 2:09:59 (612) | 2:10:40 | ||
655. | Maarit Kumpulainen | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:50 (646) | 2:08:16 (655) | 2:10:05 (615) | 2:10:42 | ||
656. | Kaisa Kuha | OAJ Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:17 (546) | 2:08:05 (650) | 2:10:11 (617) | 2:10:45 | ||
657. | Sirpa Korhonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:15 (684) | 2:08:35 (658) | 2:10:04 (614) | 2:10:51 | ||
658. | Tommi Ojala | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:19 (695) | 2:08:32 (657) | 2:10:05 (616) | 2:10:53 | ||
659. | Aimo Veteläinen | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:05 (655) | 2:08:42 (661) | 2:10:14 (620) | 2:10:56 | ||
660. | Ulla Pelkonen | Scandic Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:08:49 (670) | 2:10:12 (618) | 2:10:57 | |||
661. | Saara Kåhlman | Merilapin Maratoonarit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:18 (460) | 2:08:13 (654) | 2:10:50 (635) | 2:10:58 | ||
662. | Essi Kalliokoski | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:15 (682) | 2:08:31 (656) | 2:10:13 (619) | 2:11:03 | ||
663. | Niko Hummastenniemi | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:26 (626) | 2:08:43 (664) | 2:10:38 (632) | 2:11:05 | ||
664. | Marita Jokitalo | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:40 (636) | 2:08:40 (660) | 2:10:25 (622) | 2:11:06 | ||
665. | Ville Raunio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:04 (740) | 2:08:44 (665) | 2:10:29 (624) | 2:11:07 | ||
666. | Suvi Raunio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:08:44 (666) | 2:10:28 (623) | 2:11:07 | |||
667. | Milja Lehtola | Sievi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:18 (618) | 2:08:52 (673) | 2:11:09 | |||
668. | Mirja Korhonen | Vuokatti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:34 (707) | 2:08:53 (674) | 2:10:17 (621) | 2:11:10 | ||
669. | Henna Laine | Haukiputaan Lukio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:11 (670) | 2:08:36 (659) | 2:10:29 (625) | 2:11:10 | ||
670. | Juha Oinas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:07 (664) | 2:08:50 (671) | 2:10:32 (626) | 2:11:10 | ||
671. | Heidi Metsikkö | Spsu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:04 (653) | 2:08:53 (675) | 2:10:35 (629) | 2:11:14 | ||
672. | Janne Kiviniemi | Pohjanmiesten kerho | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:59 (650) | 2:08:43 (663) | 2:10:32 (627) | 2:11:15 | ||
673. | Mika Henrikson | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:59 (649) | 2:08:43 (662) | 2:10:33 (628) | 2:11:16 | ||
674. | Petri Kortesalmi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:08:55 (677) | 2:10:38 (631) | 2:11:19 | |||
675. | Heli Martikainen | Scandic Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:08:49 (668) | 2:10:37 (630) | 2:11:22 | |||
676. | Toni Hakanen | Synopsys | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:17 (689) | 2:08:58 (679) | 2:10:45 (634) | 2:11:29 | ||
677. | Pekka Isohookana | Kellon Vaeltajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:18 (617) | 2:08:53 (676) | 2:10:54 (636) | 2:11:30 | ||
677. | Oke Tossavainen | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:13 (679) | 2:08:57 (678) | 2:10:42 (633) | 2:11:30 | ||
679. | Ari-Pekka Alafrantti | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:42 (495) | 2:09:34 (685) | 2:11:14 (642) | 2:11:35 | ||
680. | Ilkka Haataja | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:40 (574) | 2:08:49 (669) | 2:11:11 (639) | 2:11:42 | ||
680. | Jaakko Lampela | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:02 (525) | 2:08:51 (672) | 2:11:19 (644) | 2:11:42 | ||
682. | Maritta Halonen | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:28 (629) | 2:09:11 (680) | 2:11:20 (645) | 2:11:44 | ||
683. | Marko Kaakkuriniemi | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:08 (425) | 2:08:46 (667) | 2:11:24 (647) | 2:11:53 | ||
684. | Esa Peltoniemi | Laihia | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:36 (633) | 2:09:35 (686) | 2:11:07 (637) | 2:11:55 | ||
685. | Maarit Nikula | Haapajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:09:27 (683) | 2:11:09 (638) | 2:12:01 | |||
686. | Martti Hahtonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:45 (641) | 2:09:27 (682) | 2:11:23 (646) | 2:12:04 | ||
687. | Sarita Valkonen | Muhos | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:00 (730) | 2:09:45 (689) | 2:11:14 (643) | 2:12:06 | ||
688. | Riikka Heilimä | Muhos | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:09:45 (688) | 2:11:14 (641) | 2:12:06 | |||
689. | Heikki Huikuri | Jussi ja kumpp - Jänis | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:07 (663) | 2:09:43 (687) | 2:11:28 (651) | 2:12:08 | ||
690. | Katariina Tölli | Tyrnävä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:12 (674) | 2:09:53 (690) | 2:11:26 (648) | 2:12:08 | ||
690. | Ella Näsänen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:12 (673) | 2:09:53 (691) | 2:11:26 (649) | 2:12:08 | ||
692. | Riikka Lääkkö | Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:04 (740) | 2:10:08 (695) | 2:11:13 (640) | 2:12:10 | ||
693. | Marjut Luoma | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:09:33 (684) | 2:11:26 (649) | 2:12:10 | |||
694. | Teppo Luosujärvi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:28 (630) | 2:09:21 (681) | 2:11:37 (653) | 2:12:13 | ||
695. | Laura Holappa | Suomussalmi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:15 (685) | 2:09:55 (693) | 2:11:30 (652) | 2:12:23 | ||
696. | Mika Viiri | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:05 (657) | 2:09:54 (692) | 2:11:43 (654) | 2:12:27 | ||
697. | Marra Kaulanen | Äkäslompolo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:21 (701) | 2:10:13 (696) | 2:11:59 (655) | 2:12:43 | ||
698. | Jarno Alanne | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:10:04 (694) | 2:12:09 (657) | 2:12:48 | |||
699. | Sanna Malinen | Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:05 (655) | 2:10:27 (698) | 2:12:20 (658) | 2:12:56 | ||
700. | Jari Rinne | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:19 (697) | 2:10:30 (699) | 2:12:08 (656) | 2:12:57 | ||
701. | Liisa Koivukoski | Oulu Osuuspankki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:19 (463) | 2:10:21 (697) | 2:12:34 (660) | 2:13:06 | ||
702. | Jenni Karén | Kuivaniemen Isku | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:10:44 (703) | 2:12:21 (659) | 2:13:06 | |||
703. | Esko Malila | Nokia Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:01 (599) | 2:10:32 (702) | 2:12:39 (662) | 2:13:09 | ||
704. | Kati Hakkarainen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:09 (608) | 2:10:31 (700) | 2:12:37 (661) | 2:13:16 | ||
705. | Jukka Pietarila | Oulu Metsähallitus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:24 (469) | 2:10:47 (704) | 2:13:07 (664) | 2:13:30 | ||
706. | Kimmo Lukkari | Kuivasrannan etanat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:57 (591) | 2:10:58 (705) | 2:13:04 (663) | 2:13:37 | ||
707. | Tarja Stenudd | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:10:32 (701) | 2:13:22 (666) | 2:13:48 | |||
708. | Kimmo Karihtala | Pihlajalinna Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:51 (376) | 2:11:38 (708) | 2:13:34 (670) | 2:13:54 | ||
709. | Harri Kosonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:17 (548) | 2:11:11 (706) | 2:13:24 (667) | 2:13:56 | ||
710. | Kimmo Kortelainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:03 (600) | 2:11:38 (707) | 2:13:27 (669) | 2:14:04 | ||
711. | Arto Apila | Imatra | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:42 (711) | 2:11:51 (713) | 2:13:26 (668) | 2:14:14 | ||
712. | Katja Räisänen | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:49 (798) | 2:11:50 (712) | 2:13:17 (665) | 2:14:17 | ||
713. | Katariina Leskinen | KELLO | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:49 (502) | 2:11:47 (710) | 2:13:51 (675) | 2:14:19 | ||
714. | Susanna Kiviniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:09 (607) | 2:11:48 (711) | 2:14:04 (677) | 2:14:21 | ||
715. | Tuomo Pitkänen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:52 (806) | 2:12:03 (714) | 2:13:44 (671) | 2:14:30 | ||
716. | Mervi Kinnunen | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:16 (686) | 2:12:12 (718) | 2:13:50 (674) | 2:14:37 | ||
717. | Jenna Svenfelt | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:07 (747) | 2:12:15 (719) | 2:13:46 (673) | 2:14:38 | ||
718. | Tapio Yliniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:09 (812) | 2:12:08 (715) | 2:13:44 (671) | 2:14:45 | ||
719. | Paula Koskela | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:57 (724) | 2:12:16 (720) | 2:13:57 (676) | 2:14:45 | ||
720. | Jenna Saukko | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:19 (619) | 2:12:16 (721) | 2:14:17 (682) | 2:14:46 | ||
721. | Susanna Paakkonen | Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:19 (699) | 2:12:36 (727) | 2:14:07 (679) | 2:14:48 | ||
722. | Henriika Weiste | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:02 (652) | 2:11:39 (709) | 2:14:09 (680) | 2:14:50 | ||
723. | Tuula Kivistö-Pyhtilä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:20 (622) | 2:12:09 (716) | 2:14:21 (684) | 2:14:52 | ||
724. | Anni Kuusrainen | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:50 (800) | 2:12:33 (725) | 2:14:05 (678) | 2:14:59 | ||
725. | Veera Salminen | Haukiputaan Lukio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:10 (668) | 2:12:33 (724) | 2:14:19 (683) | 2:15:00 | ||
726. | Aimo Alatalo | Oulu OHS | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:03 (411) | 2:12:21 (723) | 2:14:43 (688) | 2:15:00 | ||
727. | Sanna Niemi | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:51 (506) | 2:12:10 (717) | 2:14:37 (686) | 2:15:01 | ||
728. | Anu Virtanen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:06 (745) | 2:12:55 (733) | 2:14:13 (681) | 2:15:02 | ||
729. | Katja Kotila | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:10 (669) | 2:12:40 (728) | 2:14:45 (689) | 2:15:03 | ||
730. | Anu Ollila | OAMK - Fysioterapia | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:12:36 (726) | 2:15:06 | ||||
731. | Janina Ågren | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:58 (305) | 2:13:10 (740) | 2:15:00 (697) | 2:15:18 | ||
732. | Elisa Kämä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:42 (638) | 2:12:20 (722) | 2:14:37 (685) | 2:15:19 | ||
733. | Mari Ojala | Tyrnävä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:26 (705) | 2:12:52 (730) | 2:15:24 | |||
734. | Antti Polvinen | Rise/Kestilän vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:12 (674) | 2:12:42 (729) | 2:15:26 | |||
735. | Tero Kääntä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:36 (482) | 2:12:59 (734) | 2:15:00 (696) | 2:15:30 | ||
736. | Piia Pesola | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:11 (672) | 2:13:10 (739) | 2:14:48 (691) | 2:15:32 | ||
737. | Jari Greus | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:56 (516) | 2:12:52 (731) | 2:15:03 (698) | 2:15:34 | ||
738. | Jarmo Vilmi | Vilmin pojat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:22 (817) | 2:13:26 (749) | 2:14:39 (687) | 2:15:37 | ||
739. | Anna-Kaisa Saukko | Sale Maikkula | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:01 (734) | 2:13:04 (736) | 2:14:48 (690) | 2:15:40 | ||
740. | Mia Mäläskä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:43 (576) | 2:13:04 (737) | 2:15:15 (702) | 2:15:42 | ||
741. | Heta Helakari | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:12 (674) | 2:13:30 (750) | 2:14:57 (694) | 2:15:44 | ||
742. | Jenni Tomperi | Laive | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:57 (726) | 2:13:25 (748) | 2:14:56 (693) | 2:15:46 | ||
743. | Riikka Partanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:59 (728) | 2:13:25 (747) | 2:14:50 (692) | 2:15:47 | ||
744. | Tuomo Herttua | Arctic Marathon Club Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:56 (514) | 2:13:08 (738) | 2:15:28 (707) | 2:15:51 | ||
745. | Veikko Rusanen | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:40 (635) | 2:13:16 (744) | 2:15:16 (703) | 2:15:52 | ||
746. | Nilla Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:13:02 (735) | 2:15:07 (700) | 2:15:52 | |||
747. | Anu Myllymäki | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:17 (768) | 2:13:17 (745) | 2:14:58 (695) | 2:16:03 | ||
748. | Niina Asikainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:25 (788) | 2:13:53 (752) | 2:15:09 (701) | 2:16:03 | ||
749. | Reijo Pirinen | Siikajoki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:13:15 (741) | 2:15:06 (699) | 2:16:03 | |||
750. | Marjukka Jakku | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:18 (691) | 2:13:15 (742) | 2:15:18 (704) | 2:16:04 | ||
751. | Katja Rauhala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:30 (631) | 2:13:16 (743) | 2:15:21 (705) | 2:16:05 | ||
752. | Jari Laitinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:57 (518) | 2:12:53 (732) | 2:15:35 (708) | 2:16:06 | ||
753. | Iro Karjalainen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:59 (651) | 2:13:23 (746) | 2:15:25 (706) | 2:16:10 | ||
754. | Ilona Leppäjärvi | Oulainen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:19 (694) | 2:13:53 (752) | 2:15:43 (710) | 2:16:18 | ||
755. | Suvi Korkala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:19 (775) | 2:14:06 (756) | 2:15:35 (709) | 2:16:29 | ||
756. | Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:20 (555) | 2:13:48 (751) | 2:16:13 (713) | 2:16:36 | ||
757. | Niko Lompolo | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:14:00 (754) | 2:16:00 (711) | 2:16:37 | |||
758. | Iida Paksuniemi | Paksu Hauta | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:58 (648) | 2:14:20 (757) | 2:16:12 (712) | 2:16:51 | ||
759. | Mikko Luukkonen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:53 (647) | 2:14:04 (755) | 2:16:34 (715) | 2:16:55 | ||
760. | Juha Pyrrö | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:19 (697) | 2:14:51 (762) | 2:16:23 (714) | 2:17:11 | ||
761. | Miia Koskela | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:43 (498) | 2:14:26 (758) | 2:17:02 (717) | 2:17:31 | ||
762. | Tapio Saukko | Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:22 (624) | 2:14:47 (761) | 2:17:04 (719) | 2:17:32 | ||
763. | Aleksi Saukko | Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:20 (620) | 2:14:47 (760) | 2:17:04 (719) | 2:17:33 | ||
764. | Veera Kuokkanen | Sale Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:30 (562) | 2:14:43 (759) | 2:17:02 (718) | 2:17:36 | ||
765. | Jarkko Pohjoisaho | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:11 (671) | 2:15:01 (763) | 2:17:07 (721) | 2:17:51 | ||
766. | Elina Antola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:38 (826) | 2:15:26 (765) | 2:16:56 (716) | 2:17:54 | ||
767. | Marko Yli | Grill It! Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:16 (767) | 2:15:37 (768) | 2:17:09 (722) | 2:18:01 | ||
768. | Martti Meriläinen | ABC Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:00 (732) | 2:15:22 (764) | 2:17:23 (723) | 2:18:13 | ||
769. | Oskari Kanervo | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:07 (532) | 2:15:56 (770) | 2:17:43 (724) | 2:18:21 | ||
770. | Riitta Ukkola | Pihlajalinna Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:04 (654) | 2:15:37 (767) | 2:17:44 (726) | 2:18:28 | ||
771. | Niko Halkola | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:10 (752) | 2:16:14 (774) | 2:17:43 (725) | 2:18:35 | ||
772. | Heljä Nukari | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:51 (803) | 2:15:59 (771) | 2:17:46 (727) | 2:18:36 | ||
773. | Jarmo Kämäräinen | Oulun Betoniporaus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:16 (545) | 2:15:46 (769) | 2:18:06 (732) | 2:18:36 | ||
774. | Anne Tuukkanen | Kokkola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:26 (819) | 2:16:30 (779) | 2:17:46 (728) | 2:18:40 | ||
775. | Sari Heikkilä | Kiuruvesi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:34 (708) | 2:15:33 (766) | 2:17:50 (729) | 2:18:44 | ||
776. | Elina Taikina-Aho | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:58 (727) | 2:16:13 (772) | 2:17:56 (730) | 2:18:46 | ||
777. | Kati Putaala | Helsinki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:54 (587) | 2:16:14 (773) | 2:18:16 (734) | 2:18:51 | ||
778. | Päivi Kivinen | Grill It! Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:52 (717) | 2:16:16 (775) | 2:18:04 (731) | 2:18:55 | ||
779. | Pauliina Marjala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:06 (658) | 2:16:18 (777) | 2:18:17 (735) | 2:18:57 | ||
780. | Katariina Lukkarinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:16:18 (776) | 2:18:17 (735) | 2:18:57 | |||
781. | Outi Apila | Imatra | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:55 (720) | 2:16:27 (778) | 2:18:13 (733) | 2:19:00 | ||
782. | Kai Hietala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:16 (543) | 2:16:35 (780) | 2:18:49 (744) | 2:19:12 | ||
783. | Elisa Mäkäräinen-Uhlbäck | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:57 (722) | 2:16:41 (783) | 2:18:20 (737) | 2:19:18 | ||
784. | Olli Sankari | Vaimo Finland Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:16 (687) | 2:16:40 (782) | 2:18:36 (739) | 2:19:23 | ||
785. | Petra Lågland | Kokkola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:35 (567) | 2:16:36 (781) | 2:18:53 (745) | 2:19:25 | ||
786. | Kari Hannus | Martinniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:18 (693) | 2:16:44 (785) | 2:18:40 (742) | 2:19:30 | ||
787. | Oona Heilala | Ruukki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:19 (771) | 2:17:01 (789) | 2:18:54 (746) | 2:19:30 | ||
788. | Viivi Valve | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:19 (773) | 2:17:15 (792) | 2:18:39 (741) | 2:19:31 | ||
789. | Anne Mehtälä | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:23 (784) | 2:16:50 (788) | 2:18:39 (740) | 2:19:31 | ||
790. | Nina Tuhkanen | Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:03 (739) | 2:16:45 (786) | 2:18:44 (743) | 2:19:31 | ||
791. | Vilma Ekman | Turku | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:46 (828) | 2:17:14 (791) | 2:18:27 (738) | 2:19:33 | ||
792. | Sanni Kuutti | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:16:42 (784) | 2:18:57 (747) | 2:19:37 | |||
793. | Timo Sipilä | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:02 (737) | 2:17:37 (798) | 2:19:08 (748) | 2:19:48 | ||
794. | Sanna Räsänen | Kokkokankaan Kipittäjät | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:49 (715) | 2:17:28 (796) | 2:19:09 (749) | 2:19:58 | ||
795. | Martti Penttilä | Merijärven kestävä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:38 (709) | 2:17:21 (793) | 2:19:19 (752) | 2:20:06 | ||
796. | Hilla Sippola | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:17 (690) | 2:17:29 (797) | 2:19:19 (753) | 2:20:10 | ||
797. | Mervi Kaikkonen | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:14 (763) | 2:17:28 (795) | 2:19:17 (750) | 2:20:11 | ||
798. | Eija Härmä-Moilanen | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:14 (765) | 2:17:28 (794) | 2:19:17 (751) | 2:20:12 | ||
799. | Juho Lindgren | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:16:47 (787) | 2:19:44 (759) | 2:20:13 | |||
800. | Elisa Arola | Siikalatva | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:20 (777) | 2:17:56 (804) | 2:19:21 (754) | 2:20:16 | ||
801. | Tiina Helena Hämäläinen | Tampere | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:13 (761) | 2:18:03 (808) | 2:19:28 (755) | 2:20:17 | ||
802. | Netta Kippola | Beauty Center | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:17:14 (790) | 2:19:34 (756) | 2:20:19 | |||
803. | Petri Larinen | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:57 (723) | 2:17:51 (801) | 2:19:42 (758) | 2:20:28 | ||
804. | Päivikki Körkkö | Oplax Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:17:40 (799) | 2:20:07 (762) | 2:20:29 | |||
805. | Ulla Leinonen | Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:58 (597) | 2:17:52 (802) | 2:20:30 | |||
806. | Aulis Riepponen | Hattula | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:59 (729) | 2:18:00 (807) | 2:19:42 (757) | 2:20:35 | ||
807. | Toni Mettovaara | Fujitsu Finland Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:17:46 (800) | 2:20:19 (766) | 2:20:38 | |||
808. | Jarno Mattila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:29 (856) | 2:18:22 (811) | 2:19:49 (760) | 2:20:44 | ||
809. | Jukka Asikainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:24 (786) | 2:17:52 (802) | 2:20:01 (761) | 2:20:54 | ||
810. | Anna Passi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:45 (712) | 2:18:13 (809) | 2:20:15 (764) | 2:20:59 | ||
811. | Erja Ypyä | Nivalan kaupunki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:13 (678) | 2:17:59 (805) | 2:20:16 (765) | 2:20:59 | ||
812. | Jarkko Jolkkonen | LeanCraft Innovations Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:51 (375) | 2:17:59 (806) | 2:20:59 | |||
813. | Jukka Nikula | Haapajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:25 (787) | 2:18:17 (810) | 2:20:08 (763) | 2:21:05 | ||
814. | Mats Hilli | Spsu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:10 (751) | 2:18:34 (812) | 2:20:33 (767) | 2:21:15 | ||
815. | Timo Hietala | GE spedet RY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:51 (805) | 2:18:44 (813) | 2:20:40 (768) | 2:21:26 | ||
816. | Tiia Korva | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:02 (736) | 2:19:04 (817) | 2:20:44 (769) | 2:21:32 | ||
817. | Maria Moilanen | Sokos Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:19:01 (815) | 2:20:48 (770) | 2:21:34 | |||
818. | Suvi-Tuuli Kaleva | Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:50 (801) | 2:19:24 (824) | 2:20:50 (772) | 2:21:39 | ||
819. | Henna-Riitta Huotari | Päiväkoti Satusiipi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:54 (807) | 2:19:23 (823) | 2:20:48 (770) | 2:21:39 | ||
820. | Mia Hautala | Paksu Hauta | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:06 (660) | 2:19:09 (818) | 2:21:06 (776) | 2:21:46 | ||
821. | Emma Mikkola | Scandic Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:14 (680) | 2:18:59 (814) | 2:21:02 (773) | 2:21:47 | ||
822. | Veera Huotari | Likkavyöhyke | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:00 (522) | 2:19:18 (820) | 2:21:23 (780) | 2:21:49 | ||
823. | Saara Palosaari | Likkavyöhyke | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:01 (524) | 2:19:18 (821) | 2:21:24 (781) | 2:21:49 | ||
824. | Minna Salmela | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:15 (683) | 2:19:16 (819) | 2:21:05 (774) | 2:21:51 | ||
825. | Sari Korhonen | Lapinlahti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:19:02 (816) | 2:21:19 (779) | 2:21:52 | |||
826. | Auli Sistonen | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:05 (742) | 2:19:29 (825) | 2:21:06 (775) | 2:21:53 | ||
827. | Pirkko Ponnikas-Halunen | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:20 (778) | 2:19:19 (822) | 2:21:17 (778) | 2:22:05 | ||
828. | Arttu Vilmi | Vilmin pojat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:14 (845) | 2:20:02 (836) | 2:21:11 (777) | 2:22:11 | ||
829. | Sami Jutila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:08 (749) | 2:19:45 (830) | 2:22:15 | |||
830. | Marjo Sipilä | Omistajapalvelut | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:41 (575) | 2:19:33 (826) | 2:21:47 (786) | 2:22:23 | ||
831. | Maarit Hyytinen | Siikalatva | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:19 (770) | 2:19:40 (828) | 2:21:31 (782) | 2:22:27 | ||
832. | Satu Moilanen | YTHS | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:22 (781) | 2:20:18 (839) | 2:21:32 (783) | 2:22:28 | ||
833. | Katja Karjalainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:13 (760) | 2:19:56 (832) | 2:21:35 (784) | 2:22:29 | ||
834. | Katja Piippo | Kuopio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:06 (606) | 2:19:49 (831) | 2:21:47 (787) | 2:22:31 | ||
835. | Kirsi Mäntykorpi | Beauty Center | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:25 (704) | 2:19:45 (829) | 2:21:51 (789) | 2:22:35 | ||
836. | Sami Luukkonen | Sale Maikkula | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:47 (643) | 2:19:33 (827) | 2:21:56 (792) | 2:22:37 | ||
837. | Ville Eronen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:20 (816) | 2:20:16 (838) | 2:21:36 (785) | 2:22:39 | ||
838. | Minja Ikonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:56 (808) | 2:19:56 (834) | 2:21:48 (788) | 2:22:40 | ||
839. | Beeda Tölli | Nivala | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:40 (710) | 2:19:56 (833) | 2:22:03 (793) | 2:22:45 | ||
840. | Suvi Kallio | Helsinki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:35 (569) | 2:20:01 (835) | 2:22:23 (795) | 2:22:46 | ||
841. | Kaisa-Leena Takkinen | YTHS | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:23 (783) | 2:20:19 (840) | 2:21:51 (790) | 2:22:47 | ||
842. | Jukka Kuoppala | YTHS | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:22 (782) | 2:20:19 (841) | 2:21:52 (791) | 2:22:48 | ||
843. | Jussi Ojala | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:37 (825) | 2:20:44 (844) | 2:22:16 (794) | 2:23:08 | ||
844. | Jani Kokko | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:20:11 (837) | 2:22:27 (796) | 2:23:12 | |||
845. | Eija Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:14 (764) | 2:20:50 (846) | 2:22:43 (797) | 2:23:29 | ||
846. | Ilmari Laakso | JS-PU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:40 (793) | 2:20:31 (842) | 2:23:29 | |||
847. | Susanne Kivistö | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:13 (677) | 2:20:43 (843) | 2:22:46 (798) | 2:23:32 | ||
848. | Hannu Tölli | Nivalan kaupunki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:13 (762) | 2:20:49 (845) | 2:22:56 (800) | 2:23:39 | ||
849. | Paula Pivelin | Kuivaniemen Yritys ry | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:26 (820) | 2:21:04 (847) | 2:22:51 (799) | 2:23:53 | ||
850. | Marianne Pohjola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:27 (790) | 2:21:54 (849) | 2:23:31 (801) | 2:24:24 | ||
851. | Tero Määttä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:51 (802) | 2:21:50 (848) | 2:23:53 (803) | 2:24:25 | ||
852. | Tiia-Maria Tervala | WSP | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:59 (811) | 2:22:15 (854) | 2:23:53 (803) | 2:24:43 | ||
853. | Minna Lepistö | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:27 (789) | 2:22:00 (852) | 2:23:52 (802) | 2:24:44 | ||
854. | Emma Tölli | Nivalan Kaupunki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:47 (714) | 2:21:54 (850) | 2:24:05 (806) | 2:24:48 | ||
855. | Irja Jokinen | Tampere | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:19 (773) | 2:21:59 (851) | 2:24:07 (807) | 2:24:52 | ||
856. | Katri Pappila | Kärsämäki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:40 (827) | 2:22:31 (856) | 2:24:03 (805) | 2:24:53 | ||
857. | Minna Sääskilahti | Osnakodit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:11 (535) | 2:22:15 (853) | 2:25:15 | |||
858. | Maija Marin | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:03 (738) | 2:22:21 (855) | 2:24:18 (808) | 2:25:17 | ||
859. | Satu Sax | Sokos Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:49 (798) | 2:22:33 (857) | 2:24:30 (809) | 2:25:22 | ||
860. | Hannu-Pekka Autti | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:22 (703) | 2:22:34 (858) | 2:24:45 (810) | 2:25:23 | ||
861. | Anne Mustajärvi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:18 (769) | 2:23:02 (859) | 2:25:12 (813) | 2:25:45 | ||
862. | Tapani Ekman | Bittium | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:50 (831) | 2:23:27 (860) | 2:25:00 (811) | 2:26:06 | ||
863. | Juha Veijola | oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:22 (851) | 2:23:33 (861) | 2:25:01 (812) | 2:26:07 | ||
864. | Anne Sipola | Karentiakodit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:58 (810) | 2:23:47 (863) | 2:25:33 (814) | 2:26:24 | ||
865. | Marjaana Hanhisuanto | Karentiakodit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:57 (809) | 2:23:47 (863) | 2:25:33 (815) | 2:26:25 | ||
866. | Pirjo Kaarina Sallinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:26 (853) | 2:24:15 (869) | 2:25:47 (816) | 2:26:44 | ||
867. | Mari Kuivalainen | Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:32 (824) | 2:23:50 (865) | 2:25:49 (817) | 2:26:49 | ||
868. | Piia Lainas | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:56 (838) | 2:24:01 (866) | 2:25:57 (818) | 2:26:53 | ||
869. | Markku Korpela | Kittilä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:23:43 (862) | 2:26:13 (821) | 2:26:57 | |||
870. | Saga Puroila | Sale Maikkula | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:01 (733) | 2:24:07 (867) | 2:26:08 (820) | 2:26:59 | ||
871. | Susanna Aho | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:34 (859) | 2:24:10 (868) | 2:26:05 (819) | 2:27:03 | ||
872. | Pekka Pukari | GE Spedet Ry | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:51 (803) | 2:25:08 (879) | 2:26:33 (824) | 2:27:18 | ||
873. | Marko Vesterinen | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:43 (795) | 2:24:38 (872) | 2:26:18 (823) | 2:27:19 | ||
874. | Tero Paloniemi | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:42 (794) | 2:24:38 (873) | 2:26:17 (822) | 2:27:19 | ||
875. | Paavo Takalahti | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:01 (735) | 2:24:30 (870) | 2:26:40 (825) | 2:27:34 | ||
876. | Janne Juurakko | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:13 (758) | 2:25:23 (880) | 2:26:48 (826) | 2:27:43 | ||
877. | Vesa Holtinkoski | Sanginjoen Karpaasi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:15 (766) | 2:25:23 (881) | 2:26:48 (827) | 2:27:43 | ||
878. | Kirsti Satta | Arctic Marathon Club Kolari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:48 (796) | 2:24:43 (875) | 2:27:14 (833) | 2:27:47 | ||
879. | Heli Viik | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:12 (611) | 2:24:40 (874) | 2:27:17 (834) | 2:27:50 | ||
880. | Hanna Koivula | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:21 (848) | 2:24:50 (876) | 2:26:54 (828) | 2:27:53 | ||
881. | Tuula Karjalainen | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:38 (792) | 2:25:06 (878) | 2:26:58 (829) | 2:27:54 | ||
882. | Roosa Luiro | Rovaniemen Taitoluistelijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:13 (758) | 2:26:02 (891) | 2:27:02 (830) | 2:27:56 | ||
883. | Ari Pihlajamaa | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:30 (858) | 2:24:37 (871) | 2:27:03 (831) | 2:27:58 | ||
884. | Nea Taavettila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:12 (756) | 2:26:03 (892) | 2:27:09 (832) | 2:28:02 | ||
885. | Anna Heikkilä | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:11 (814) | 2:25:38 (882) | 2:27:28 (835) | 2:28:25 | ||
886. | Harri Tapio | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:53 (508) | 2:25:39 (883) | 2:28:10 (843) | 2:28:29 | ||
887. | Hanna Juselius | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:21 (780) | 2:25:42 (884) | 2:27:41 (837) | 2:28:37 | ||
888. | Riikka Kesonen | Run for Good | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:28 (821) | 2:26:09 (896) | 2:27:54 (840) | 2:28:47 | ||
889. | Kitty Rönty | Kello | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:24 (785) | 2:25:52 (888) | 2:27:58 (841) | 2:28:47 | ||
890. | Paula Ekman | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:49 (830) | 2:25:54 (890) | 2:27:41 (836) | 2:28:48 | ||
891. | Denis Zosen | Saint-Petersburg, Russia | RUS | 14:00:00 | 19:29 (340) | 2:25:54 (889) | 2:28:41 (848) | 2:28:52 | ||
892. | Ari-Pekka Koivula | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:22 (849) | 2:26:05 (894) | 2:27:54 (839) | 2:28:52 | ||
893. | Seppo Kauppila | Tapojärvi Sport Club | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:19 (847) | 2:26:05 (893) | 2:27:53 (838) | 2:28:53 | ||
894. | Jarmo Isomaa | Keminmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:26:19 (898) | 2:28:05 (842) | 2:28:56 | |||
895. | Raimo Mankinen | Uusikaupunki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:25 (560) | 2:24:54 (877) | 2:28:27 (845) | 2:28:56 | ||
896. | Matti Pietiläinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:09 (667) | 2:25:52 (887) | 2:28:28 (846) | 2:29:07 | ||
897. | Maarit Knuutinen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:10 (813) | 2:26:07 (895) | 2:29:10 | |||
898. | Teemu Leskinen | KELLO | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:31 (706) | 2:26:17 (897) | 2:28:29 (847) | 2:29:11 | ||
899. | Tuomas Tonteri | elfGROUP | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:15 (815) | 2:26:27 (900) | 2:28:13 (844) | 2:29:13 | ||
900. | Mia Larinen | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:56 (721) | 2:26:19 (899) | 2:28:43 (849) | 2:29:29 | ||
901. | Niina Onkamo | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:00 (731) | 2:26:41 (902) | 2:28:50 (851) | 2:29:35 | ||
902. | Markku Ylikauma | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:24 (818) | 2:26:51 (903) | 2:28:47 (850) | 2:29:42 | ||
903. | Janne Helttunen | ONMKY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:05 (744) | 2:25:51 (886) | 2:28:52 (852) | 2:29:42 | ||
904. | Esa Koivikko | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:06 (745) | 2:25:42 (884) | 2:28:53 (853) | 2:29:42 | ||
905. | Henna-Riikka Ilmola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:48 (797) | 2:26:40 (901) | 2:29:10 (854) | 2:29:55 | ||
906. | Hanna Mustajärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:30 (822) | 2:27:12 (904) | 2:29:30 (855) | 2:30:02 | ||
907. | Jari Matinniemi | Pekant Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:38 (861) | 2:27:52 (907) | 2:29:35 (856) | 2:30:36 | ||
908. | Sanna Autti | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:57 (725) | 2:27:29 (905) | 2:30:14 (858) | 2:30:51 | ||
909. | Riikka Moilanen | Pihlajalinna Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:27:43 (906) | 2:30:54 | ||||
910. | Satu Kyllönen | Kuhmo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:07 (662) | 2:27:54 (908) | 2:30:20 (860) | 2:30:56 | ||
911. | Lotta Kinnunen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:11 (537) | 2:28:42 (913) | 2:30:18 (859) | 2:30:57 | ||
912. | Eeva Huovinen | Kuopio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:59 (841) | 2:28:00 (910) | 2:31:01 | |||
913. | Reijo Parkkila | Salmiperä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:52 (834) | 2:28:45 (914) | 2:30:04 (857) | 2:31:02 | ||
914. | Risto Moisanen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:07 (748) | 2:27:58 (909) | 2:30:24 (861) | 2:31:19 | ||
915. | Anja Koskinen | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:05 (742) | 2:28:23 (912) | 2:30:42 (864) | 2:31:28 | ||
916. | Raija Parkkila | Kalajoki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:51 (833) | 2:28:45 (915) | 2:30:34 (862) | 2:31:31 | ||
917. | Pekka Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:17 (885) | 2:29:01 (916) | 2:30:42 (863) | 2:31:44 | ||
918. | Tapio Jolkin | Pekant Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:55 (836) | 2:28:19 (911) | 2:30:47 (865) | 2:31:48 | ||
919. | Tanja Hiekkapelto | Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:09 (750) | 2:29:19 (917) | 2:31:33 (866) | 2:32:26 | ||
920. | Veera Pohto | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:06 (844) | 2:29:37 (918) | 2:31:41 (867) | 2:32:32 | ||
921. | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:13 (757) | 2:30:01 (919) | 2:33:12 | |||
922. | Esa Rättyä | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:47 (829) | 2:30:25 (922) | 2:32:36 (870) | 2:33:14 | ||
923. | Henna Mikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:29 (857) | 2:30:08 (921) | 2:32:21 (868) | 2:33:19 | ||
924. | Aki Hangasluoma | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:29 (855) | 2:30:08 (920) | 2:32:22 (869) | 2:33:20 | ||
925. | Kari Heljasvaara | Kastellin Kalttaaja | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:31:28 (925) | 2:33:20 (873) | 2:34:09 | |||
926. | Mikko Kuivala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:15 (877) | 2:31:27 (923) | 2:33:11 (871) | 2:34:14 | ||
927. | Marjo Ahola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:12 (875) | 2:31:28 (924) | 2:33:12 (872) | 2:34:14 | ||
928. | Kari Pieniniemi | Ylivieska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:10 (871) | 2:31:30 (926) | 2:33:20 (874) | 2:34:23 | ||
929. | Mika Veteläinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:11 (753) | 2:32:03 (929) | 2:34:22 (876) | 2:35:11 | ||
930. | Teemu Kyyrö | Pekant Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:37 (860) | 2:32:10 (930) | 2:34:17 (875) | 2:35:18 | ||
931. | Päivi Saari | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:56 (839) | 2:32:38 (931) | 2:34:39 (877) | 2:35:31 | ||
932. | Päivi Lotvonen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:56 (837) | 2:32:39 (932) | 2:34:40 (878) | 2:35:32 | ||
933. | Kati Perander | VMP VARAMIESPALVELU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:21 (702) | 2:32:01 (927) | 2:34:57 (880) | 2:35:34 | ||
934. | Kaisa Tarvainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:27 (854) | 2:33:02 (935) | 2:34:42 (879) | 2:35:41 | ||
935. | Miika Puolitaival | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:32:01 (928) | 2:35:22 (884) | 2:36:05 | |||
936. | Ari-Pekka Kemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:08 (868) | 2:33:26 (936) | 2:35:06 (881) | 2:36:06 | ||
937. | Mari-Liisa Kurkela | Beauty Center | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:08 (869) | 2:33:59 (939) | 2:35:21 (883) | 2:36:11 | ||
938. | Tabitha Kriegler | Beauty Center | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:09 (870) | 2:33:42 (937) | 2:35:23 (886) | 2:36:13 | ||
939. | Jonna Jaako | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:51 (832) | 2:32:43 (933) | 2:35:22 (885) | 2:36:14 | ||
940. | Sara Simonen | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:53 (718) | 2:34:20 (941) | 2:35:53 (888) | 2:36:17 | ||
941. | Pasi Karppinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:07 (883) | 2:34:00 (940) | 2:35:19 (882) | 2:36:19 | ||
942. | Sara Tammelin | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:46 (713) | 2:32:51 (934) | 2:35:59 (889) | 2:36:23 | ||
943. | Virpi Brand | Beauty Center | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:08 (867) | 2:33:58 (938) | 2:35:42 (887) | 2:36:32 | ||
944. | Venla Närhi | Nivala | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:22 (849) | 2:34:21 (942) | 2:36:12 (890) | 2:36:55 | ||
945. | Anne Piispanen | Beauty Center | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:11 (873) | 2:34:23 (944) | 2:36:25 (891) | 2:37:16 | ||
946. | Ella Palosaari | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:47 (645) | 2:34:21 (942) | 2:36:52 (892) | 2:37:29 | ||
947. | Susanna Sainsalo | Sale Temmes | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:53 (881) | 2:35:04 (947) | 2:36:53 (893) | 2:37:54 | ||
948. | Kati Mäkelä | Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:25 (852) | 2:34:45 (945) | 2:36:59 (894) | 2:37:56 | ||
949. | Heidi Hamari | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:52 (716) | 2:35:01 (946) | 2:37:43 (898) | 2:38:07 | ||
950. | Pekka Larivaara | Famsystems Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:35:10 (948) | 2:37:27 (896) | 2:38:22 | |||
951. | Hanna Ailinpieti | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:13 (876) | 2:35:26 (949) | 2:37:26 (895) | 2:38:31 | ||
952. | Sirpa Järnfors | Forssi Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:12 (874) | 2:35:26 (949) | 2:37:27 (897) | 2:38:31 | ||
953. | Janika Vuolteenaho | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:37:05 (951) | 2:38:12 (899) | 2:39:18 | |||
954. | Olli Karppinen | Rise/Sukevan vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:58 (864) | 2:37:13 (952) | 2:38:34 (901) | 2:39:37 | ||
955. | Henna Kähkönen | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:54 (863) | 2:37:13 (953) | 2:38:34 (900) | 2:39:37 | ||
956. | Janne Kemppainen | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:06 (843) | 2:37:55 (954) | 2:40:10 (902) | 2:41:12 | ||
957. | Merja Kurikka | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:05 (866) | 2:37:55 (955) | 2:40:13 (903) | 2:41:13 | ||
958. | Jaana Riikola | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:34 (880) | 2:38:20 (956) | 2:41:37 | |||
959. | Heidi Alitalo | Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:49 (899) | 2:39:34 (958) | 2:41:25 (905) | 2:42:26 | ||
960. | Aada Rehnberg | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:49 (899) | 2:39:34 (957) | 2:41:25 (904) | 2:42:26 | ||
961. | Elisa Suvilampi | Beauty Center | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:10 (872) | 2:39:50 (959) | 2:42:14 (906) | 2:43:04 | ||
962. | Emilia Koivuaho | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:18 (846) | 2:40:07 (960) | 2:42:20 (907) | 2:43:14 | ||
963. | Henni Lääkkö | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:21 (886) | 2:41:02 (963) | 2:42:56 (908) | 2:43:53 | ||
964. | Riikka Tuovila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:41:20 (966) | 2:43:01 (909) | 2:44:06 | |||
965. | Antti Lääkkö | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:22 (887) | 2:41:02 (962) | 2:43:12 (911) | 2:44:09 | ||
966. | Tiina Jurva | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:14 (884) | 2:41:20 (965) | 2:43:10 (910) | 2:44:15 | ||
967. | Sakari Kaikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:31 (823) | 2:40:43 (961) | 2:43:27 (913) | 2:44:16 | ||
968. | Elisa Tuomisto | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:53 (902) | 2:41:39 (967) | 2:43:26 (912) | 2:44:30 | ||
969. | Risto Luodonpää | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:17 (616) | 2:41:13 (964) | 2:44:03 (914) | 2:44:41 | ||
970. | Petri Nauska | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:05 (842) | 2:41:48 (968) | 2:44:10 (915) | 2:45:11 | ||
971. | Janette Haataja | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:48 (897) | 2:43:16 (970) | 2:44:32 (916) | 2:45:23 | ||
972. | Riikka Rautiainen | Sale Tuira | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:50 (862) | 2:43:06 (969) | 2:44:45 (917) | 2:45:44 | ||
973. | Martta Huttunen | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:45 (894) | 2:43:16 (971) | 2:45:14 (918) | 2:46:04 | ||
974. | Henriikka Majava | Haukiputaan Lukio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:49 (585) | 2:43:20 (972) | 2:45:48 (919) | 2:46:07 | ||
974. | Jutta Karjalainen | Haukiputaan Lukio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:48 (583) | 2:43:21 (973) | 2:45:48 (920) | 2:46:07 | ||
976. | Katja Kuntonen | Rise/Jokelan vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:44:13 (975) | 2:45:59 (921) | 2:47:05 | |||
977. | Minna Riikonen-Pyykkö | Rise/Jokelan vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:51 (901) | 2:44:13 (974) | 2:45:59 (922) | 2:47:05 | ||
978. | Päivi Ringblom | Rise/Jokelan vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:48 (898) | 2:44:13 (976) | 2:46:01 (923) | 2:47:07 | ||
979. | Kauko Häkkilä | Jataplan Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:23 (888) | 2:44:46 (977) | 2:47:21 (924) | 2:48:29 | ||
980. | Paavo Pokkinen | Vaimo Finland Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:57 (840) | 2:46:16 (978) | 2:48:33 (925) | 2:49:21 | ||
981. | Mari Törmänen | Sokos Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:53 (835) | 2:47:21 (979) | 2:49:54 (926) | 2:50:48 | ||
982. | Mikko Jänkälä | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:30 (890) | 2:48:41 (980) | 2:50:42 (927) | 2:51:44 | ||
983. | Rinna Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:00 (865) | 2:48:41 (981) | 2:51:05 (928) | 2:52:07 | ||
984. | Tiina Kuisma | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 29:02 (903) | 2:50:04 (982) | 2:52:24 (929) | 2:53:28 | ||
985. | Tiia-Mari Ollila | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:21 (779) | 2:50:16 (984) | 2:52:54 (930) | 2:53:45 | ||
986. | Katja Aho | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:19 (776) | 2:50:16 (983) | 2:52:54 (931) | 2:53:46 | ||
987. | Sanna Kokkoniemi | Sortolan Jäätelö | FIN | 14:00:00 | 29:17 (904) | 2:51:34 (985) | 2:54:55 | |||
988. | Jenniina Sutinen | Sale Raksila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:24 (889) | 2:53:48 (986) | 2:55:36 (932) | 2:56:38 | ||
989. | Marianne Impiö | ABC Tuira Hesburger | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:33 (879) | 2:54:45 (987) | 2:58:05 | |||
990. | Juha Hatula | Rise/Kestilän vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:37 (791) | 2:56:12 (988) | 2:59:57 (934) | 3:00:08 | ||
991. | Hanna-Elina Tervo | S-market Tuira, Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 32:35 (916) | 2:57:30 (989) | 2:59:30 (933) | 3:00:35 | ||
992. | Salla Karhu | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:32 (878) | 2:58:35 (990) | 3:00:23 (935) | 3:01:20 | ||
993. | Jenna Kakko | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:45 (893) | 2:58:39 (991) | 3:01:43 (936) | 3:02:38 | ||
994. | Susanna Kumpuniemi | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:56 (882) | 3:01:06 (992) | 3:04:04 (937) | 3:04:57 | ||
995. | Karoliina Karjalainen | S-market Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:46 (895) | 3:02:42 (994) | 3:04:28 (938) | 3:05:26 | ||
996. | Eerika Laakkonen | S-market Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:47 (896) | 3:02:42 (994) | 3:04:29 (939) | 3:05:27 | ||
997. | Oili Martikkala | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 29:43 (906) | 3:02:12 (993) | 3:05:41 (940) | 3:06:04 | ||
998. | Tarja Hentonen | Sale Alppila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 29:50 (909) | 3:05:59 (996) | 3:09:01 (941) | 3:09:48 | ||
999. | Jukka Kontiainen | Sale Alppila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 29:46 (908) | 3:05:59 (997) | 3:09:02 (942) | 3:09:48 | ||
1000. | Teija Kylmä | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 29:40 (905) | 3:06:15 (998) | 3:09:37 (943) | 3:09:54 | ||
1001. | Patrik Haarakangas | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 31:51 (910) | 3:07:58 (999) | 3:09:38 (944) | 3:10:36 | ||
1002. | Henna Niskanen | Presso Linnanmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 32:07 (913) | 3:08:25 (1001) | 3:11:12 (945) | 3:12:20 | ||
1003. | Sini Aapaoja | Hesburger Kastelli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 32:09 (914) | 3:08:25 (1000) | 3:11:13 (946) | 3:12:20 | ||
1004. | Airi Kallio | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 29:43 (907) | 3:11:34 (1002) | 3:16:07 (947) | 3:16:32 | ||
1005. | Emilia Äijälä | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 34:03 (921) | 3:15:56 (1003) | 3:18:44 (948) | 3:19:49 | ||
1006. | Maija Pohjospankinaho | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 35:05 (926) | 3:16:04 (1005) | 3:19:03 (951) | 3:20:02 | ||
1007. | Johanna Naumanen | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 35:05 (925) | 3:16:04 (1004) | 3:19:04 (953) | 3:20:03 | ||
1008. | Päivi Tauriainen | Sale Mäntylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 33:16 (918) | 3:16:24 (1008) | 3:19:03 (950) | 3:20:03 | ||
1009. | Niina Jaara | Sale Mäntylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 33:15 (917) | 3:16:23 (1007) | 3:19:03 (952) | 3:20:04 | ||
1010. | Hanna Jokela | S-market Pateniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 32:23 (915) | 3:16:14 (1006) | 3:19:02 (949) | 3:20:05 | ||
1011. | Jenni Back | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:44 (891) | 3:18:19 (1010) | 3:20:30 (954) | 3:21:23 | ||
1012. | Anna-Riina Nivala | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:45 (892) | 3:18:23 (1011) | 3:21:17 (955) | 3:22:12 | ||
1013. | Markku Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemen K.Y. | FIN | 14:00:00 | 32:01 (912) | 3:18:14 (1009) | 3:21:27 (956) | 3:22:29 | ||
1014. | Sinikka Holappa | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 34:01 (919) | 3:19:31 (1012) | 3:22:30 (957) | 3:23:35 | ||
1015. | Sari Holappa | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 34:03 (920) | 3:19:31 (1013) | 3:22:31 (958) | 3:23:37 | ||
1016. | Tiia Rytilä | Sale Rantsila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 34:38 (923) | 3:23:11 (1014) | 3:25:51 (959) | 3:26:59 | ||
1017. | Anna-Maija Kanninen | ABC Pulkkila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 34:36 (922) | 3:25:10 (1015) | 3:27:24 (960) | 3:28:32 | ||
1018. | Katariina Keskiniva | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 31:55 (911) | 3:25:45 (1017) | 3:28:08 (961) | 3:29:06 | ||
1019. | Heidi Heiskari | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 34:55 (924) | 3:25:24 (1016) | 3:28:48 (962) | 3:29:41 | ||
1020. | Kaisu Järvelä | S-market Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 35:58 (928) | 3:36:05 (1019) | 3:40:10 (963) | 3:41:15 | ||
1021. | Noora Seikkala | S-market Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 35:55 (927) | 3:36:05 (1018) | 3:40:11 (964) | 3:41:16 | ||
1022. | Sirpa Nyyssönen | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 36:04 (929) | 3:42:36 (1020) | 3:47:02 (965) | 3:48:07 | ||
Ossi Myllylä | Ideko | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Sami Halonen | Ukkoskerho | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Sanna Martikkala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Jarkko Kemppainen | OTC | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Terhi Leiviskä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Johanna Ahokumpu | Beauty Center | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Marika Tiiperi | Arctic sleddog team | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Juha-Matti Tolonen | Oulu Osuuspankki | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Tommi Luukinen | PEKANT OY | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Kimi Lappalainen | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Vuong Bui | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Tatu Ruoho | Varkaus | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Juha Mursula | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Mika Kiviniemi | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Teemu Hasu | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | DNF |