Starting time | 2,5 km |
2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 10:12:00 | 16:21 (1) | |||
Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:10:00 | 16:52 (2) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:09:00 | 17:00 (3) | |||
Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 17:40 (4) | |||
Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 10:01:00 | 17:46 (5) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:14:00 | 17:51 (6) | |||
Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:06:00 | 18:07 (7) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 18:21 (8) | |||
Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:23:00 | 18:49 (9) | |||
Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:25:00 | 18:54 (10) | |||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 10:21:00 | 18:56 (11) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:36:00 | 18:58 (12) | |||
Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 19:16 (13) | |||
Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:11:00 | 19:26 (14) | |||
Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:15:00 | 19:30 (15) | |||
Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:13:00 | 19:41 (16) | |||
Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:35:00 | 19:59 (17) | |||
Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 20:14 (18) | |||
Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:08:00 | 20:40 (19) | |||
Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 21:17 (20) | |||
Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:26:00 | 21:29 (21) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:05:00 | 21:40 (22) | |||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 10:37:00 | 21:44 (23) | |||
Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:02:00 | 22:15 (24) | |||
Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 23:17 (25) | |||
Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:27:00 | 25:23 (26) | |||
Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:07:00 | 25:57 (27) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:34:00 | 26:52 (28) | |||
Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:29:00 | 27:37 (29) |