1 | Kalevan Rasti (105) | 1:01:48 | Lauri Nenonen | 12:35 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (104) | +2 | Aleksi Sorsa | 12:35 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti 2 (140) | +4 | Daniel Stenlund | 12:25 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (138) | +4 | Severi Kymäläinen | 12:11 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +5 | Lauri Oikarinen | 12:31 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (133) | +16 | Esa Huttunen | 12:30 | ||
7 | Navi (132) | +28 | Janis Tamuzs | 13:06 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (117) | +40 | Tomi Närvä | 13:00 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (102) | +42 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 13:13 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (139) | +47 | Juho Ylinen | 12:57 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (125) | +54 | Mikko Hölli | 13:11 | ||
12 | Lynx 2 (147) | +1:00 | Juuso Viskari | 13:27 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +1:17 | Veli Kangas | 13:23 | ||
14 | Koovee (103) | +1:19 | Jani Lakanen | 13:37 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (109) | +1:31 | Eero Inkeri | 13:44 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (101) | +1:34 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 12:43 | ||
17 | Lynx (108) | +1:36 | Aapo Leskinen | 13:37 | ||
18 | OK Trian (118) | +1:59 | Simo Hasu | 14:10 | ||
19 | MS Parma (124) | +2:02 | Artem Popov | 12:36 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (141) | +2:04 | Tapani Mäkinen | 13:03 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (151) | +2:12 | Petteri Huikko | 12:51 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (126) | +2:15 | Alvar Palmen | 14:26 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (114) | +2:43 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 14:30 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +3:21 | Anton Salmenkylä | 13:29 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (121) | +5:44 | Markku Elo | 14:58 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (152) | +5:52 | Iivo Kotamäki | 15:50 | ||
27 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +5:53 | Eeli Viholainen | 15:41 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti 2 (137) | +5:59 | Roope Ruuhiala | 18:35 | ||
29 | Pellon Ponsi (129) | +6:47 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 13:48 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (112) | +6:50 | Johannes Pohjala | 13:46 | ||
31 | MS Parma 2 (149) | +8:35 | Aaro Ruohola | 14:42 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (135) | +8:44 | Eemeli Suominen | 14:03 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (142) | +10:39 | Lari Takanen | 17:38 | ||
34 | OK 77 (127) | +10:43 | Fabian Hällström af | 14:26 | ||
35 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +10:45 | Kim Harlamow | 17:41 | ||
36 | Posion Pyrintö (119) | +10:47 | Mikko Maaranen | 17:51 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +10:56 | Aapo Aaltio | 15:37 | ||
38 | Rastivarsat (115) | +13:30 | Lauri Leirimaa | 18:06 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (143) | +14:47 | Miika Vehmas | 17:00 | ||
40 | Lynx 3 (154) | +14:53 | Lauri Kleemola | 15:23 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK 2 (148) | +15:52 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 17:20 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (144) | +16:30 | Lauri Heikka | 18:04 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (130) | +16:38 | Mikko Rahkola | 14:45 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät (U) 3 (153) | +21:11 | Manne Suominen | 17:46 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +21:25 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 15:46 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (150) | +21:38 | Antti Paasikoski | 23:08 | ||
47 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (111) | +23:52 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 18:54 | ||
48 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (123) | +24:31 | Taneli Härkönen | 16:57 | ||
49 | Lapin Veikot (120) | +28:22 | Janne Mäenpää | 19:00 | ||
50 | OK 77 2 (134) | +29:03 | Tobias Jern | 14:38 | ||
51 | Koovee (U) 2 (110) | +3:11:09 | Jani Myllärinen | 13:11 |