1200 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:00:00 |   506264 |
1201 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 9:01:00 |   506053 |
1202 | Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:02:00 |   185140 |
1203 | Ville Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 9:03:00 |   410618 |
1204 | Edgars (U) Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 9:04:00 |   195579 |
1205 | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:05:00 |   159595 |
1206 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 9:06:00 |   125845 |
1207 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:07:00 |   203926 |
1208 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:08:00 |   191513 |
1209 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:09:00 |   170600 |
1210 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:10:00 |   192606 |
1211 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:11:00 |   205406 |
1212 | Markus Keski-Ojala | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 9:12:00 |   214976 |
1213 | Gianluca (U) Salvioni | Vaajakosken Terä | ITA | 9:13:00 |   208996 |
1214 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 9:14:00 |   500446 |
1215 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:15:00 |   186468 |
1216 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:16:00 |   190148 |
1217 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:17:00 |   504904 |
1218 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:18:00 |   219036 |
1219 | Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:19:00 |   404162 |
1220 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:20:00 |   503455 |
1221 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:21:00 |   188554 |
1222 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:22:00 |   502905 |
1223 | Antti Järvenpää | OK77 | FIN | 9:23:00 |   504489 |
1224 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 9:24:00 |   185194 |
1225 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:25:00 |   505405 |
1226 | Caj Snickars | OK77 | FIN | 9:26:00 |   242790 |
1227 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:27:00 |   501438 |
1228 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:28:00 |   190262 |
1229 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:29:00 |   199772 |
1230 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:30:00 |   504118 |
1231 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 9:31:00 |   204866 |
1232 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:32:00 |   203718 |
1233 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:33:00 |   506901 |
1234 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 9:34:00 |   235003 |
1235 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:35:00 |   225842 |
1236 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:36:00 |   228296 |
1237 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:37:00 |   207216 |
1238 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:38:00 |   502949 |
1239 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:39:00 |   501446 |
1240 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:40:00 |   190982 |
1241 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 9:41:00 |   208082 |
1242 | Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 9:42:00 |   196254 |
1243 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 9:43:00 |   223287 |
1244 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:44:00 |   500434 |
1245 | Philipp (U) Von Arx | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 9:45:00 |   189364 |
1246 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:46:00 |   222273 |
1247 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:47:00 |   211018 |
1248 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 9:48:00 |   500366 |