1 | 128 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:41 | ||
2 | 127 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 12:52 | +11 | |
3 | 126 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:56 | +15 | |
4 | 129 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:09 | +28 | |
5 | 125 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 13:10 | +29 | |
6 | 118 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:29 | +48 | |
7 | 140 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 13:35 | +54 | |
8 | 119 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 13:41 | +1:00 | |
9 | 133 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 13:46 | +1:05 | |
10 | 107 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:58 | +1:17 | |
11 | 137 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:09 | +1:28 | |
12 | 138 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:12 | +1:31 | |
13 | 141 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:17 | +1:36 | |
14 | 131 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 14:31 | +1:50 | |
15 | 130 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 14:34 | +1:53 | |
16 | 139 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 14:43 | +2:02 | |
17 | 136 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:50 | +2:09 | |
18 | 132 | Niina Hulkkonen | IKF Lidingö SOK | FIN | 15:00 | +2:19 | |
19 | 135 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 15:05 | +2:24 | |
20 | 114 | Laura (U) Ramstein | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | AUT | 15:07 | +2:26 | |
21 | 122 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 15:09 | +2:28 | |
22 | 115 | Ekaterina (U) Savkina | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 15:16 | +2:35 | |
23 | 116 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 15:17 | +2:36 | |
24 | 111 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:23 | +2:42 | |
25 | 117 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:31 | +2:50 | |
26 | 123 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 15:32 | +2:51 | |
27 | 104 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:38 | +2:57 | |
28 | 112 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:44 | +3:03 | |
29 | 113 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:02 | +3:21 | |
124 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 16:02 | +3:21 | ||
31 | 103 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | FIN | 16:06 | +3:25 | |
32 | 108 | Laura (U) Joonas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | EST | 16:08 | +3:27 | |
33 | 109 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:10 | +3:29 | |
34 | 101 | Inna (U) Somova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 16:12 | +3:31 | |
35 | 120 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 16:14 | +3:33 | |
36 | 110 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 16:20 | +3:39 | |
37 | 106 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 16:34 | +3:53 | |
38 | 105 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:38 | +3:57 |