SM-pyöräsuunnistus 9.-10.6.2018

H21 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
13,7 km
Intermediate
16,6 km
Intermediate
Vika
Finish
22,4 km
 
1.   André Haga OK Botnia  FIN  10:24:00   48:50 (1)  1:00:34 (1)  1:25:08 (1)  1:25:31  
2.   Pekka Niemi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   50:09 (4)  1:01:30 (3)  1:25:32 (2)  1:25:56  
3.   Jussi Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas  FIN  10:38:00   49:30 (2)  1:00:58 (2)  1:26:28 (3)  1:26:54  
4.   Samuel Pökälä Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  10:16:00   50:05 (3)  1:02:24 (4)  1:29:07 (4)  1:29:30  
5.   Kare Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:34:00   52:12 (5)  1:03:24 (5)  1:30:17 (5)  1:30:41  
6.   Samuli Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:50:00   56:26 (10)  1:08:41 (7)  1:35:29 (6)  1:35:53  
7.   Sakari Puolakanaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:26:00   55:27 (6)  1:08:06 (6)  1:35:39 (7)  1:36:04  
8.   Evgeniy Logvinchuk Lahden Suunnistajat-37  RUS  10:28:00   58:14 (11)  1:09:57 (10)  1:37:40 (8)  1:38:10  
9.   Konsta Vanhanen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  10:22:00   55:53 (7)  1:09:43 (9)  1:38:52 (9)  1:39:17  
10.   Petrus Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:30:00   56:19 (8)  1:09:19 (8)  1:39:54 (10)  1:40:26  
11.   Jouni Kahelin Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:14:00   56:25 (9)  1:10:01 (11)  1:40:00 (11)  1:40:28  
12.   Juho Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:04:00   59:35 (12)  1:13:29 (12)     1:42:37  
13.   Ilkka Nurminen Hiiltomiehet  FIN  10:00:00   1:00:37 (13)  1:16:17 (13)  1:47:43 (12)  1:48:18  
14.   Mikko Tommola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:02:00   1:01:48 (14)  1:16:17 (13)  1:48:31 (13)  1:49:02  
15.   Antti Nousiainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:10:00   1:07:07 (15)  1:23:10 (15)  1:52:58 (14)  1:53:27  
16.   Mika Pensas Malax IF  FIN  10:06:00   1:11:35 (16)  1:26:27 (16)  1:56:41 (15)  1:57:15  
   Pasi Pyykönen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00            DNS  
   Joona Kleemola Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:12:00            DNF  
   Miska Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  10:18:00            DNS  
   Verneri Nieminen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:20:00            DQ  
   Anders Blomster OK Trian  FIN  10:32:00            DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English