Starting time | 4,0 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:51:00 | 46:47 (1) | |||
Hannu Harju | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 11:23:00 | 47:02 (2) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:39:00 | 48:11 (3) | |||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 48:22 (4) | |||
Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 48:46 (5) | |||
Eero Väisänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:29:00 | 49:28 (6) | |||
Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:08 (7) | |||
Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:07:00 | 51:10 (8) | |||
Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:41:00 | 51:18 (9) | |||
Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 11:17:00 | 52:56 (10) | |||
Kari Jylhä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 53:49 (11) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:33:00 | 55:07 (12) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 55:51 (13) | |||
Jaakko Lahti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:05:00 | 56:24 (14) | |||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:49:00 | 56:52 (15) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:47:00 | 57:58 (16) | |||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:55:00 | 1:00:30 (17) | |||
Paavo Arvola | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 10:45:00 | 1:01:32 (18) | |||
Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:01:53 (19) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:02:12 (20) | |||
Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:02:16 (21) | |||
Sakari Martikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 10:49:00 | 1:02:25 (22) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:03:08 (23) | |||
Niilo Butilkin | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 10:53:00 | 1:03:09 (24) | |||
Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:03:21 (25) | |||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:04:08 (26) | |||
Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 10:47:00 | 1:07:11 (27) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 1:13:43 (28) | |||
Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:51:00 | 1:17:13 (29) | |||
Jouko Roivainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 10:39:00 | 1:18:43 (30) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 10:41:00 | 1:19:24 (31) | |||
Tage Torrkulla | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:35:00 | 1:20:40 (32) | |||
Eero Sompi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:37:00 | 1:22:13 (33) | |||
Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:43:00 | 1:27:08 (34) | |||
Pertti Välimäki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:33:00 | 1:39:16 (35) |