Starting time | 4,7 km |
6,6 km |
6,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:30:00 | 34:35 (2) | 49:08 (1) | |||
Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:33:00 | 34:04 (1) | 51:02 (2) | |||
Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:27:00 | 38:04 (3) | 52:09 (3) | |||
Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 13:36:00 | 38:20 (4) | 53:32 (4) | |||
Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:54:00 | 40:01 (5) | 56:37 (5) | |||
Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 13:09:00 | 43:51 (13) | 57:29 (6) | |||
Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:48:00 | 41:26 (9) | 58:42 (7) | |||
Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 13:15:00 | 40:45 (6) | 58:56 (8) | |||
Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03:00 | 42:53 (11) | 59:26 (9) | |||
Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 13:24:00 | 43:07 (12) | 59:57 (10) | |||
Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:06:00 | 42:41 (10) | 1:00:43 (11) | |||
Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 41:00 (7) | 1:01:08 (12) | |||
Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:30:00 | 44:19 (15) | 1:01:47 (13) | |||
Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:12:00 | 43:57 (14) | 1:01:59 (14) | |||
Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 41:00 (7) | 1:02:20 (15) | |||
Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:21:00 | 45:13 (17) | 1:03:31 (16) | |||
Edvin Ekman | OK77 | FIN | 12:45:00 | 47:32 (23) | 1:03:53 (17) | |||
Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 12:39:00 | 46:28 (19) | 1:04:19 (18) | |||
Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 | 46:50 (21) | 1:04:35 (19) | |||
Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:27:00 | 46:41 (20) | 1:04:42 (20) | |||
Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:18:00 | 51:36 (26) | 1:06:35 (21) | |||
Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:54:00 | 47:31 (22) | 1:06:50 (22) | |||
Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:00:00 | 45:51 (18) | 1:07:05 (23) | |||
Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 12:06:00 | 50:01 (24) | 1:08:34 (24) | |||
Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:12:00 | 45:00 (16) | 1:10:26 (25) | |||
Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:33:00 | 50:43 (25) | 1:11:20 (26) | |||
Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:21 (27) | 1:11:32 (27) | |||
Antti Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:36:00 | 56:00 (31) | 1:13:17 (28) | |||
Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 12:51:00 | 54:53 (29) | 1:14:20 (29) | |||
Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:39:00 | 54:34 (28) | 1:14:47 (30) | |||
Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:00:38 (36) | 1:19:37 (31) | |||
Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:42:00 | 59:54 (33) | 1:19:38 (32) | |||
Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:57:00 | 1:00:00 (34) | 1:19:45 (33) | |||
Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:42:00 | 55:08 (30) | 1:21:56 (34) | |||
Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:00:33 (35) | 1:23:52 (35) | |||
Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:48:00 | 56:34 (32) | 1:24:50 (36) | |||
Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:05:49 (37) | 1:28:49 (37) | |||
Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:56 (38) | 1:29:36 (38) | |||
Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:08:40 (39) | 1:32:07 (39) | |||
Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:10:36 (40) | 1:40:38 (40) |