1 | 2654 | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma | 46:25 | |||
2 | 2648 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:23 | +58 | ||
3 | 2635 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 50:20 | +3:55 | ||
4 | 2639 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 50:31 | +4:06 | ||
5 | 2638 | Niina Hulkkonen | IFK Lidingö | 51:03 | +4:38 | ||
6 | 2645 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 52:31 | +6:06 | ||
7 | 2631 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | 53:20 | +6:55 | ||
8 | 2652 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:21 | +6:56 | ||
9 | 2651 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 53:41 | +7:16 | ||
10 | 2653 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 53:44 | +7:19 | ||
11 | 2642 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | 53:52 | +7:27 | ||
12 | 2644 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 54:03 | +7:38 | ||
13 | 2641 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:10 | +7:45 | ||
14 | 2625 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 54:22 | +7:57 | ||
15 | 2640 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:56 | +8:31 | ||
16 | 2637 | Emmi Jokela | Sweden | 55:03 | +8:38 | ||
17 | 2636 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:05 | +8:40 | ||
18 | 2650 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | 55:06 | +8:41 | ||
19 | 2643 | Anastasiia Borovkova | Rehns BK | 55:36 | +9:11 | ||
20 | 2612 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | 55:39 | +9:14 | ||
21 | 2646 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 56:44 | +10:19 | ||
22 | 2647 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | 56:58 | +10:33 | ||
23 | 2634 | Anna Dvorianskaia | Hiisirasti | 58:06 | +11:41 | ||
24 | 2627 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 58:36 | +12:11 | ||
25 | 2624 | Paula Iso-Markku | Lynx | 58:54 | +12:29 | ||
26 | 2615 | Ekaterina Savkina | Espoon Suunta | 59:45 | +13:20 | ||
27 | 2629 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 59:47 | +13:22 | ||
28 | 2605 | Liisa Anttila | Koovee | 1:00:52 | +14:27 | ||
29 | 2632 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 1:01:18 | +14:53 | ||
30 | 2619 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:02:03 | +15:38 | ||
31 | 2649 | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:17 | +15:52 | ||
32 | 2617 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | 1:05:26 | +19:01 | ||
33 | 2633 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 1:06:27 | +20:02 | ||
34 | 2616 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:07:57 | +21:32 | ||
35 | 2611 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | 1:10:25 | +24:00 | ||
36 | 2604 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:11:17 | +24:52 | ||
37 | 2613 | Anna Voutilainen | Espoon Akilles | 1:11:58 | +25:33 | ||
38 | 2622 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:45 | +27:20 | ||
39 | 2623 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:15:05 | +28:40 | ||
40 | 2618 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:17:24 | +30:59 | ||
41 | 2609 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 1:19:44 | +33:19 | ||
42 | 2607 | Henna Salminen | OK77 | 1:19:46 | +33:21 | ||
43 | 2603 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | 1:21:54 | +35:29 | ||
44 | 2601 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | 1:22:17 | +35:52 | ||
45 | 2608 | Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:23:37 | +37:12 | ||
46 | 2602 | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma | 1:27:56 | +41:31 | ||
47 | 2600 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 1:29:08 | +42:43 | ||
48 | 2606 | Sara Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:34:40 | +48:15 | ||
2620 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
2621 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | DNS | ||||
2626 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | DNS | ||||
2628 | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | DNS | ||||
2630 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | DNS | ||||
2614 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | DQ | ||||
2610 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNF |