1 | 302 | Emaldynova Alisa | Salon Vilpas | 7:50 | |||
2 | 331 | Salmi Marianne | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 8:02 | +12 | ||
3 | 322 | Olli Karoliina | Yläneen Kiri | 8:07 | +17 | ||
4 | 313 | Kero Linnea | Turun Urheiluliitto | 8:08 | +18 | ||
5 | 307 | Hjerpe Wilma | IF Femman | 8:13 | +23 | ||
6 | 330 | Saarikunnas Helmiina | Lahden Ahkera | 8:16 | +26 | ||
7 | 324 | Peter Chantelle | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 8:24 | +34 | ||
8 | 327 | Reinikainen Emilia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 8:26 | +36 | ||
9 | 312 | Kangas Oona | Nivalan Urheilijat | 8:29 | +39 | ||
10 | 332 | Salo Linnea | Nokian Urheilijat | 8:31 | +41 | ||
11 | 338 | Tuomola Malla | Forssan Salama | 8:31 | +41 | ||
12 | 326 | Pyykkö Erika | Forssan Salama | 8:34 | +44 | ||
13 | 339 | Tuomola Miisa | Forssan Salama | 8:35 | +45 | ||
14 | 336 | Savenius Emmi | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 8:36 | +46 | ||
15 | 328 | Rinne Sofia | Lahden Ahkera | 8:40 | +50 | ||
16 | 308 | Hulkko Lotta | Jalasjärven Jalas | 8:43 | +53 | ||
17 | 323 | Parviainen Sara | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 8:45 | +55 | ||
18 | 334 | Saltbacka Amanda | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 8:47 | +57 | ||
19 | 335 | Saltbacka Matilda | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 8:51 | +1:01 | ||
20 | 309 | Hyövelä Ella-Sofia | Liedon Parma | 9:05 | +1:15 | ||
21 | 318 | Kykkänen Pinja | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 9:09 | +1:19 | ||
22 | 306 | Hautaniemi Vilja | Lahden Ahkera | 9:12 | +1:22 | ||
23 | 315 | Korpikallio Emma | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 9:14 | +1:24 | ||
24 | 325 | Puolimatka Miriam | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 9:18 | +1:28 | ||
25 | 314 | Korpi Helmi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 9:19 | +1:29 | ||
26 | 303 | Eriksson Saara | Porvoon Urheilijat | 9:19 | +1:29 | ||
27 | 311 | Juntunen Emma | Suomussalmen Rasti | 9:19 | +1:29 | ||
28 | 321 | Lupala Selma | IF Raseborg | 9:25 | +1:35 | ||
29 | 304 | Grönlund Minni | Porvoon Urheilijat | 9:27 | +1:37 | ||
30 | 340 | Uotila Inari | Porvoon Urheilijat | 9:27 | +1:37 | ||
31 | 301 | Ahlqvist Laura | Salon Vilpas | 9:27 | +1:37 | ||
32 | 329 | Råstedt Ella | Esbo IF | 9:35 | +1:45 | ||
33 | 320 | Kärki Sorella | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 10:21 | +2:31 | ||
34 | 316 | Koskiniemi Kira | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10:45 | +2:55 | ||
35 | 333 | Salo Lotta | Salon Vilpas | 11:04 | +3:14 | ||
36 | 319 | Känkänen Minne | Salon Vilpas | 11:07 | +3:17 | ||
317 | Kuusisto Christine | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | DNF |