1 | 201 | Camilla Richardsson | Vasa IS | | 13:39 | | |
2 | 202 | Kristiina Mäki | Lahden Ahkera | | 13:40 | +1 | |
3 | 204 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | | 13:53 | +13 | |
4 | 203 | Janica Rauma | Forssan Salama | | 14:02 | +23 | |
5 | 252 | Kaisa Tyni | Pyhtään Yritys | | 14:05 | +26 | |
6 | 209 | Mira Tuominen | Valkeakosken Haka | | 14:26 | +47 | |
7 | 241 | Katri Niemistö | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 14:27 | +47 | |
8 | 226 | Laura Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | | 14:27 | +47 | |
| 237 | Suvi Miettinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | | 14:27 | +47 | |
10 | 238 | Maria Murtorinne | Kuopion Reipas | | 14:39 | +1:00 | |
11 | 248 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | | 14:40 | +1:00 | |
12 | 213 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 14:45 | +1:06 | |
13 | 215 | Oona-Mari Hakulinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 14:45 | +1:06 | |
14 | 212 | Tiina Föhr | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 14:46 | +1:07 | |
15 | 243 | Anne-Marika Partanen | Kuopion Reipas | | 14:47 | +1:08 | |
16 | 244 | Laura Salminen | Viipurin Urheilijat | | 14:50 | +1:11 | |
17 | 232 | Soili Kosonen | Espoon Tapiot | | 15:01 | +1:21 | |
18 | 247 | Anni Suominen | Raision Kuula | | 15:01 | +1:22 | |
19 | 230 | Andreina Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 15:05 | +1:26 | |
20 | 223 | Tiia Istolahti | Vasa IS | | 15:14 | +1:35 | |
| 251 | Paula Tukiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | | 15:14 | +1:35 | |
22 | 239 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | | 15:14 | +1:35 | |
23 | 246 | Marie Sippus | IF VOM | | 15:14 | +1:35 | |
24 | 214 | Emma Hakala | Espoon Tapiot | | 15:21 | +1:42 | |
25 | 231 | Päivi Knutar | Kälviän Tarmo | | 15:29 | +1:49 | |
26 | 245 | Elisa Sihvola | Viipurin Urheilijat | | 15:35 | +1:56 | |
27 | 249 | Johanna Sällinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 15:38 | +1:58 | |
28 | 253 | Kaisa Vainikka | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | | 15:50 | +2:11 | |
29 | 236 | Veera Mantere | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 15:51 | +2:11 | |
30 | 218 | Essi Hjelm | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 15:51 | +2:12 | |
| 229 | Saara Kauranen | Forssan Salama | | 15:51 | +2:12 | |
32 | 219 | Pihla Hokkanen | Savonlinnan Riento | | 15:59 | +2:20 | |
33 | 220 | Susanna Huttunen | Lahden Ahkera | | 16:06 | +2:27 | |
34 | 240 | Venla Mäkäräinen | Kuopion Reipas | | 16:13 | +2:34 | |
35 | 211 | Johanna Ala-Pöntiö | Kälviän Tarmo | | 16:14 | +2:35 | |
36 | 234 | Viivi Lankinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 16:23 | +2:44 | |
37 | 235 | Saara Malinen | Runners Club | | 16:24 | +2:45 | |
38 | 224 | Emilia Jousimaa | Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | | 16:31 | +2:52 | |
39 | 217 | Marjut Hirvonen | Espoon Tapiot | | 16:52 | +3:12 | |
40 | 254 | Kirsi Virjonen | Lahden Ahkera | | 17:28 | +3:49 | |