1 | 3455 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:38 | |||
2 | 3442 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | 16:44 | +2:06 | ||
3 | 3446 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:54 | +2:16 | ||
4 | 3443 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 17:11 | +2:33 | ||
5 | 3441 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:27 | +2:49 | ||
6 | 3452 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:44 | +3:06 | ||
7 | 3454 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | 17:52 | +3:14 | ||
8 | 3445 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:56 | +3:18 | ||
9 | 3450 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:09 | +3:31 | ||
10 | 3440 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:25 | +3:47 | ||
11 | 3451 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 18:42 | +4:04 | ||
12 | 3436 | Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | 18:43 | +4:05 | ||
13 | 3429 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | 18:55 | +4:17 | ||
14 | 3444 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:58 | +4:20 | ||
15 | 3449 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | 19:03 | +4:25 | ||
16 | 3422 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 19:12 | +4:34 | ||
17 | 3437 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 19:18 | +4:40 | ||
18 | 3439 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | 19:41 | +5:03 | ||
19 | 3428 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | 20:03 | +5:25 | ||
20 | 3432 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | 20:07 | +5:29 | ||
21 | 3421 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:09 | +5:31 | ||
22 | 3438 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 20:40 | +6:02 | ||
23 | 3433 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 20:49 | +6:11 | ||
24 | 3413 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:57 | +6:19 | ||
25 | 3447 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 21:10 | +6:32 | ||
26 | 3410 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 21:20 | +6:42 | ||
27 | 3430 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 22:03 | +7:25 | ||
28 | 3426 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | 22:51 | +8:13 | ||
29 | 3416 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | 23:10 | +8:32 | ||
30 | 3425 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | 23:55 | +9:17 | ||
31 | 3415 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 24:04 | +9:26 | ||
32 | 3411 | Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | 24:49 | +10:11 | ||
3435 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | 24:49 | +10:11 | |||
34 | 3419 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 25:10 | +10:32 | ||
35 | 3414 | Sami Karru | MS Parma | 25:13 | +10:35 | ||
36 | 3423 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 25:14 | +10:36 | ||
37 | 3434 | Tommi Valkolehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:50 | +11:12 | ||
38 | 3420 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | 25:55 | +11:17 | ||
39 | 3417 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 26:17 | +11:39 | ||
40 | 3402 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | 26:39 | +12:01 | ||
41 | 3406 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi | 27:37 | +12:59 | ||
42 | 3407 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 28:51 | +14:13 | ||
43 | 3404 | Erik Brysch | MS Parma | 30:03 | +15:25 | ||
44 | 3408 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:04 | +15:26 | ||
45 | 3412 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | 30:12 | +15:34 | ||
46 | 3400 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:17 | +16:39 | ||
47 | 3409 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:06 | +19:28 | ||
48 | 3427 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | 35:58 | +21:20 | ||
49 | 3403 | Max Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 46:03 | +31:25 |