SM-Hiihtosuunnistus sprint, 24.2.2018 Kerava

H65K

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,1 km
Finish
2,3 km
 
1.   Esko Udd SOC Asikkala  FIN  11:02:00   11:40 (1)  12:02  
2.   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  11:03:00   11:47 (2)  12:07  
3.   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   12:27 (3)  12:48  
4.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:58:00   12:34 (4)  12:58  
5.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:54:00   12:41 (5)  13:02  
6.   Heikki Saarinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  11:01:00   12:46 (6)  13:08  
7.   Erkki Pokela Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:55:00   13:04 (7)  13:24  
8.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00   13:18 (9)  13:40  
8.   Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:59:00   13:15 (8)  13:40  
10.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   13:55 (11)  14:17  
11.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:52:00   13:54 (10)  14:20  
12.   Eero Ruokamo SOC Asikkala  FIN  10:50:00   14:03 (12)  14:26  
13.   Tapio Peippo Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:40:00   14:12 (13)  14:37  
14.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:43:00   14:26 (14)  14:52  
15.   Jukka Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas  FIN  10:53:00   14:49 (16)  15:13  
16.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:35:00   14:46 (15)  15:15  
17.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   15:00 (17)  15:23  
18.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:45:00   15:15 (18)  15:42  
19.   Hannu Väätäinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:49:00   15:21 (19)  15:46  
20.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  10:34:00   15:56 (20)  16:20  
21.   Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:32:00   15:58 (21)  16:21  
22.   Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:38:00   16:07 (22)  16:30  
23.   Pekka Lehtiniemi Savon Suunta  FIN  10:41:00   16:11 (23)  16:38  
24.   Jouni Moisander Rasti-Vihti  FIN  10:47:00   16:48 (24)  17:14  
25.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:37:00   16:49 (25)  17:15  
26.   Reijo Olli Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:39:00   17:10 (26)  17:40  
   Eero Ahlström Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  10:31:00      DQ  
   Hannu Harju Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:33:00      DQ  
   Timo Turpeinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  10:36:00      DQ  
   Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:42:00      DQ  
   Martti Lappalainen Navi  FIN  10:44:00      DNS  
   Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:46:00      DQ  
   Ossi Lakkala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:51:00      DNS  
   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  11:04:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English