SM-Hiihtosuunnistus sprint, 24.2.2018 Kerava

H65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Heikki Saarinen
SOC Asikkala
2:05 (2)
5:00 (1)
2:55 (3)
5:24 (1)
24 (4)
5:52 (1)
28 (2)
8:15 (1)
2:23 (3)
9:30 (1)
1:15 (2)
10:34 (1)
1:04 (7)
11:02 (1)
28 (20)
11:12 (1)
10 (6)
11:12  Heikki Saarinen
2   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:22 (13)
5:07 (2)
2:45 (1)
5:36 (2)
29 (11)
6:09 (2)
33 (8)
8:32 (2)
2:23 (3)
9:47 (2)
1:15 (2)
10:49 (2)
1:02 (3)
11:05 (2)
16 (2)
11:15 (2)
10 (6)
11:15  Jarmo Vainio
3   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:07 (4)
5:26 (7)
3:19 (8)
5:48 (6)
22 (1)
6:18 (5)
30 (3)
8:40 (3)
2:22 (2)
10:14 (3)
1:34 (16)
11:11 (3)
57 (1)
11:27 (3)
16 (2)
11:36 (3)
9 (1)
11:36  Teuvo Tiilikainen
4   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:14 (8)
5:18 (4)
3:04 (4)
5:45 (4)
27 (7)
6:15 (3)
30 (3)
9:04 (5)
2:49 (8)
10:21 (4)
1:17 (4)
11:26 (5)
1:05 (8)
11:45 (4)
19 (7)
11:55 (4)
10 (6)
11:55  Seppo Keltamäki
5   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:05 (2)
5:48 (11)
3:43 (14)
6:13 (9)
25 (5)
6:39 (8)
26 (1)
9:31 (7)
2:52 (9)
10:41 (6)
1:10 (1)
11:43 (6)
1:02 (3)
11:59 (5)
16 (2)
12:08 (5)
9 (1)
12:08  Lassi Hirvikallio
6   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:10 (6)
5:24 (6)
3:14 (6)
5:51 (7)
27 (7)
6:22 (7)
31 (6)
9:37 (8)
3:15 (16)
10:54 (7)
1:17 (4)
11:56 (7)
1:02 (3)
12:14 (6)
18 (5)
12:23 (6)
9 (1)
12:23  Aulis Hahtola
7   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
2:04 (1)
5:22 (5)
3:18 (7)
5:44 (3)
22 (1)
6:19 (6)
35 (11)
8:49 (4)
2:30 (5)
10:23 (5)
1:34 (16)
11:25 (4)
1:02 (3)
12:19 (7)
54 (21)
12:28 (7)
9 (1)
12:28  Erkki Pokela
8   Eero Ruokamo
SOC Asikkala
2:07 (4)
5:17 (3)
3:10 (5)
5:45 (4)
28 (10)
6:16 (4)
31 (6)
9:15 (6)
2:59 (12)
10:55 (8)
1:40 (19)
12:05 (8)
1:10 (9)
12:23 (8)
18 (5)
12:33 (8)
10 (6)
12:33  Eero Ruokamo
9   Esko Udd
SOC Asikkala
3:44 (20)
6:31 (17)
2:47 (2)
6:54 (16)
23 (3)
7:30 (16)
36 (12)
9:42 (10)
2:12 (1)
11:10 (11)
1:28 (11)
12:10 (9)
1:00 (2)
12:25 (9)
15 (1)
12:34 (9)
9 (1)
12:34  Esko Udd
10   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
2:16 (10)
5:45 (10)
3:29 (10)
6:15 (10)
30 (12)
6:55 (10)
40 (17)
9:38 (9)
2:43 (6)
11:04 (9)
1:26 (9)
12:17 (10)
1:13 (11)
12:36 (10)
19 (7)
12:46 (10)
10 (6)
12:46  Pekka Liukkala
11   Jukka Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
2:18 (11)
5:38 (8)
3:20 (9)
6:09 (8)
31 (13)
6:48 (9)
39 (16)
9:43 (11)
2:55 (10)
11:06 (10)
1:23 (7)
12:19 (11)
1:13 (11)
12:38 (11)
19 (7)
12:48 (11)
10 (6)
12:48  Jukka Urpalainen
12   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:13 (7)
6:08 (14)
3:55 (17)
6:34 (13)
26 (6)
7:10 (12)
36 (12)
9:53 (12)
2:43 (6)
11:18 (12)
1:25 (8)
12:40 (12)
1:22 (17)
13:00 (12)
20 (13)
13:11 (12)
11 (14)
13:11  Timo Valkonen
13   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:14 (8)
5:43 (9)
3:29 (10)
6:16 (11)
33 (17)
6:56 (11)
40 (17)
10:22 (13)
3:26 (19)
11:43 (13)
1:21 (6)
13:02 (13)
1:19 (14)
13:21 (13)
19 (7)
13:32 (13)
11 (14)
13:32  Juhani Tarvainen
14   Reijo Olli
Rasti-Jyry
2:18 (11)
5:49 (12)
3:31 (12)
6:22 (12)
33 (17)
7:10 (12)
48 (21)
10:23 (14)
3:13 (15)
11:49 (14)
1:26 (9)
13:14 (14)
1:25 (19)
13:34 (14)
20 (13)
13:44 (14)
10 (6)
13:44  Reijo Olli
15   Tapio Peippo
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:31 (15)
6:06 (13)
3:35 (13)
6:37 (14)
31 (13)
7:11 (14)
34 (10)
10:31 (15)
3:20 (18)
12:25 (15)
1:54 (20)
13:44 (15)
1:19 (14)
14:07 (15)
23 (18)
14:18 (15)
11 (14)
14:18  Tapio Peippo
16   Hannu Väätäinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:01 (19)
6:58 (18)
3:57 (19)
7:25 (18)
27 (7)
8:07 (18)
42 (19)
11:05 (17)
2:58 (11)
12:38 (16)
1:33 (14)
13:51 (16)
1:13 (11)
14:13 (16)
22 (17)
14:24 (16)
11 (14)
14:24  Hannu Väätäinen
17   Jouni Moisander
Rasti-Vihti
2:27 (14)
6:17 (15)
3:50 (16)
6:48 (15)
31 (13)
7:21 (15)
33 (8)
10:53 (16)
3:32 (20)
12:48 (17)
1:55 (21)
14:09 (17)
1:21 (16)
14:36 (17)
27 (19)
14:46 (17)
10 (6)
14:46  Jouni Moisander
18   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
4:00 (21)
7:55 (20)
3:55 (17)
8:26 (19)
31 (13)
8:56 (19)
30 (3)
11:55 (19)
2:59 (12)
13:27 (19)
1:32 (12)
14:39 (18)
1:12 (10)
14:58 (18)
19 (7)
15:10 (18)
12 (21)
15:10  Pauli Rautanen
19   Pekka Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
2:45 (17)
6:30 (16)
3:45 (15)
7:12 (17)
42 (21)
7:55 (17)
43 (20)
11:27 (18)
3:32 (20)
13:00 (18)
1:33 (14)
14:40 (19)
1:40 (21)
15:01 (19)
21 (15)
15:12 (19)
11 (14)
15:12  Pekka Lehtiniemi
20   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
2:39 (16)
7:47 (19)
5:08 (20)
8:27 (20)
40 (20)
9:04 (20)
37 (14)
12:07 (20)
3:03 (14)
13:45 (20)
1:38 (18)
15:07 (20)
1:22 (17)
15:28 (20)
21 (15)
15:39 (20)
11 (14)
15:39  Seppo Väätäinen
21   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
2:54 (18)
8:15 (21)
5:21 (21)
8:52 (21)
37 (19)
9:30 (21)
38 (15)
12:47 (21)
3:17 (17)
14:19 (21)
1:32 (12)
15:45 (21)
1:26 (20)
16:04 (21)
19 (7)
16:15 (21)
11 (14)
16:15  Markku Nurminen
   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:03
4:46
2:43
5:12
26
5:38
26
8:04
2:26
9:11
1:07
10:08
57
-
-
10:33
-
DQ  Seppo Ollikainen
   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:31
6:43
4:12
7:16
33
7:59
43
10:41
2:42
12:06
1:25
13:18
1:12
-
-
13:43
-
DQ  Juha Karhunen
   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:11
5:12
3:01
-
-
6:00
-
8:22
2:22
10:07
1:45
11:12
1:05
11:30
18
11:39
9
DQ  Markku Pietikäinen
   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:09
6:19
4:10
6:45
26
7:26
41
10:50
3:24
12:00
1:10
13:02
1:02
-
-
13:28
-
DQ  Kauno Mourujärvi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English