SM-Hiihtosuunnistus sprint, 24.2.2018 Kerava

H21

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Tuomas Kotro
SK Vuoksi
1:50 (4)
5:11 (3)
3:21 (2)
6:46 (2)
1:35 (1)
8:06 (2)
1:20 (1)
8:59 (2)
53 (1)
9:17 (2)
18 (6)
10:25 (2)
1:08 (1)
11:00 (1)
35 (1)
11:42 (1)
42 (3)
11:56 (1)
14 (2)
12:03 (1)
7 (3)
12:03  Tuomas Kotro
2   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
1:45 (1)
4:51 (1)
3:06 (1)
6:31 (1)
1:40 (7)
7:54 (1)
1:23 (2)
8:52 (1)
58 (2)
9:09 (1)
17 (2)
10:23 (1)
1:14 (2)
11:05 (2)
42 (8)
11:47 (2)
42 (3)
12:02 (2)
15 (7)
12:10 (2)
8 (10)
12:10  Tero Linnainmaa
3   Janne Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:49 (2)
5:10 (2)
3:21 (2)
6:46 (2)
1:36 (2)
8:12 (3)
1:26 (4)
9:15 (3)
1:03 (5)
9:32 (3)
17 (2)
10:47 (3)
1:15 (3)
11:27 (3)
40 (6)
12:06 (3)
39 (1)
12:21 (3)
15 (7)
12:28 (3)
7 (3)
12:28  Janne Häkkinen
4   Juha Martikainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:58 (15)
5:28 (6)
3:30 (6)
7:04 (5)
1:36 (2)
8:29 (5)
1:25 (3)
9:36 (5)
1:07 (11)
9:52 (5)
16 (1)
11:10 (4)
1:18 (4)
11:49 (4)
39 (4)
12:33 (4)
44 (6)
12:48 (4)
15 (7)
13:01 (4)
13 (21)
13:01  Juha Martikainen
5   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
1:56 (12)
5:32 (10)
3:36 (9)
7:18 (9)
1:46 (11)
8:46 (7)
1:28 (7)
9:51 (7)
1:05 (7)
10:10 (6)
19 (8)
11:30 (6)
1:20 (5)
12:07 (5)
37 (2)
12:51 (5)
44 (6)
13:06 (5)
15 (7)
13:12 (5)
6 (1)
13:12  Santeri Schroderus
6   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:04 (18)
5:31 (9)
3:27 (5)
7:17 (7)
1:46 (11)
8:45 (6)
1:28 (7)
9:49 (6)
1:04 (6)
10:14 (7)
25 (17)
11:40 (8)
1:26 (9)
12:25 (9)
45 (11)
13:11 (6)
46 (8)
13:26 (6)
15 (7)
13:33 (6)
7 (3)
13:33  Antti Saikko
7   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
1:56 (12)
5:29 (8)
3:33 (8)
7:19 (10)
1:50 (15)
8:49 (9)
1:30 (12)
9:55 (8)
1:06 (9)
10:16 (9)
21 (14)
11:42 (9)
1:26 (9)
12:22 (7)
40 (6)
13:13 (7)
51 (12)
13:27 (7)
14 (2)
13:35 (7)
8 (10)
13:35  Joona Huila
8   Teemu Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:54 (8)
5:34 (12)
3:40 (13)
7:14 (6)
1:40 (7)
8:51 (10)
1:37 (15)
10:01 (10)
1:10 (14)
10:20 (10)
19 (8)
11:49 (10)
1:29 (14)
12:28 (10)
39 (4)
13:18 (8)
50 (11)
13:31 (8)
13 (1)
13:39 (8)
8 (10)
13:39  Teemu Tauriainen
9   Petri Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:53 (6)
6:03 (19)
4:10 (19)
7:49 (17)
1:46 (11)
9:15 (15)
1:26 (4)
10:17 (15)
1:02 (3)
10:35 (15)
18 (6)
11:55 (12)
1:20 (5)
12:38 (12)
43 (9)
13:19 (9)
41 (2)
13:35 (9)
16 (15)
13:42 (9)
7 (3)
13:42  Petri Kiiskinen
10   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Suunta 2000
1:56 (12)
5:28 (6)
3:32 (7)
7:17 (7)
1:49 (14)
8:46 (7)
1:29 (10)
9:58 (9)
1:12 (17)
10:15 (8)
17 (2)
11:35 (7)
1:20 (5)
12:22 (7)
47 (13)
13:24 (11)
1:02 (18)
13:38 (10)
14 (2)
13:45 (10)
7 (3)
13:45  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
11   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
1:49 (2)
5:12 (4)
3:23 (4)
6:51 (4)
1:39 (5)
8:19 (4)
1:28 (7)
9:25 (4)
1:06 (9)
9:44 (4)
19 (8)
11:12 (5)
1:28 (12)
12:20 (6)
1:08 (19)
13:22 (10)
1:02 (18)
13:39 (11)
17 (17)
13:48 (11)
9 (17)
13:48  Eero-Matti Vainio
12   Tommi Reponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:00 (16)
6:01 (17)
4:01 (16)
7:39 (14)
1:38 (4)
9:05 (14)
1:26 (4)
10:10 (13)
1:05 (7)
10:27 (11)
17 (2)
11:59 (13)
1:32 (15)
12:44 (13)
45 (11)
13:27 (12)
43 (5)
13:43 (12)
16 (15)
13:50 (12)
7 (3)
13:50  Tommi Reponen
13   Jarkko Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
2:04 (18)
5:41 (14)
3:37 (10)
7:23 (11)
1:42 (9)
8:57 (12)
1:34 (13)
10:08 (11)
1:11 (15)
10:27 (11)
19 (8)
11:53 (11)
1:26 (9)
12:36 (11)
43 (9)
13:33 (13)
57 (15)
13:48 (13)
15 (7)
13:56 (13)
8 (10)
13:56  Jarkko Urpalainen
14   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
1:55 (9)
5:32 (10)
3:37 (10)
7:25 (13)
1:53 (17)
9:00 (13)
1:35 (14)
10:09 (12)
1:09 (13)
10:31 (13)
22 (16)
11:59 (13)
1:28 (12)
12:46 (14)
47 (13)
13:41 (14)
55 (14)
13:55 (14)
14 (2)
14:03 (14)
8 (10)
14:03  Peter Sundelin
15   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
1:50 (4)
5:27 (5)
3:37 (10)
7:24 (12)
1:57 (18)
8:53 (11)
1:29 (10)
10:12 (14)
1:19 (19)
10:31 (13)
19 (8)
12:25 (15)
1:54 (20)
13:25 (15)
1:00 (18)
14:16 (15)
51 (12)
14:31 (15)
15 (7)
14:37 (15)
6 (1)
14:37  Miska Tervala
16   Samuel Pökälä
Asikkalan Raikas
1:53 (6)
5:38 (13)
3:45 (14)
7:39 (14)
2:01 (19)
9:19 (16)
1:40 (17)
10:31 (16)
1:12 (17)
11:00 (16)
29 (18)
12:38 (16)
1:38 (16)
13:33 (16)
55 (15)
14:22 (16)
49 (9)
14:39 (16)
17 (17)
14:47 (16)
8 (10)
14:47  Samuel Pökälä
17   Matti Linna
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:06 (20)
6:56 (20)
4:50 (20)
8:35 (20)
1:39 (5)
10:12 (20)
1:37 (15)
11:14 (19)
1:02 (3)
11:33 (19)
19 (8)
12:53 (17)
1:20 (5)
13:52 (18)
59 (16)
14:50 (18)
58 (17)
15:04 (18)
14 (2)
15:12 (17)
8 (10)
15:12  Matti Linna
17   Tuomas Hapola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:00 (16)
5:56 (15)
3:56 (15)
7:59 (19)
2:03 (20)
9:44 (19)
1:45 (20)
10:52 (18)
1:08 (12)
11:26 (18)
34 (19)
13:11 (19)
1:45 (17)
13:48 (17)
37 (2)
14:45 (17)
57 (15)
15:02 (17)
17 (17)
15:12 (17)
10 (19)
15:12  Tuomas Hapola
19   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:55 (9)
5:56 (15)
4:01 (16)
7:41 (16)
1:45 (10)
9:21 (17)
1:40 (17)
10:32 (17)
1:11 (15)
11:10 (17)
38 (20)
13:00 (18)
1:50 (19)
14:08 (19)
1:08 (19)
14:57 (19)
49 (9)
15:12 (19)
15 (7)
15:19 (19)
7 (3)
15:19  Kalle Häkkinen
20   Antti Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:55 (9)
6:02 (18)
4:07 (18)
7:53 (18)
1:51 (16)
9:36 (18)
1:43 (19)
11:27 (20)
1:51 (21)
11:48 (20)
21 (14)
13:37 (20)
1:49 (18)
14:36 (20)
59 (16)
15:41 (20)
1:05 (20)
15:59 (20)
18 (20)
16:08 (20)
9 (17)
16:08  Antti Myllärinen
21   Tomi Kauppila
Miehikkälän Vilkas
2:49 (21)
7:55 (21)
5:06 (21)
10:27 (21)
2:32 (21)
12:38 (21)
2:11 (21)
14:13 (21)
1:35 (20)
14:53 (21)
40 (21)
16:54 (21)
2:01 (21)
18:28 (21)
1:34 (21)
19:43 (21)
1:15 (21)
20:02 (21)
19 (21)
20:12 (21)
10 (19)
20:12  Tomi Kauppila
   Lauri Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
1:47
5:13
3:26
7:07
1:54
8:37
1:30
9:53
1:16
10:09
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Lauri Linnainmaa
   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
1:57
5:42
3:45
7:27
1:45
9:17
1:50
10:48
1:31
11:16
28
-
-
14:03
-
15:04
1:01
-
-
15:26
-
DQ  Joona Lindroth
   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
2:04
5:48
3:44
7:52
2:04
9:36
1:44
11:13
1:37
11:32
19
13:11
1:39
13:53
42
14:46
53
-
-
15:11
-
DQ  Eerik Sihvola
   Jussi Kauppinen
Asikkalan Raikas
2:05
6:08
4:03
8:09
2:01
9:54
1:45
11:26
1:32
11:47
21
13:53
2:06
14:43
50
15:34
51
-
-
15:54
-
DQ  Jussi Kauppinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English