1 | 421 | Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:25 | ||
2 | 383 | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 8:40 | +15 | |
3 | 365 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:04 | +39 | |
4 | 401 | Hanni Koski | Koovee | FIN | 9:33 | +1:08 | |
5 | 361 | Saana Kajander | OK Trian | FIN | 9:34 | +1:09 | |
6 | 373 | Emma Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:55 | +1:30 | |
415 | Ilona Mäkelä | Koovee | FIN | 9:55 | +1:30 | ||
8 | 360 | Jenna Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:38 | +2:13 | |
9 | 372 | Emilia Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:51 | +2:26 | |
10 | 434 | Ella Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10 | +2:45 | |
11 | 369 | Liina Vepsäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41 | +3:16 | |
12 | 382 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:45 | +3:20 | |
13 | 395 | Erika Ahlfors | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:12 | +3:47 | |
14 | 433 | Erin Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:34 | +4:09 | |
15 | 384 | Reetta Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 12:45 | +4:20 | |
16 | 404 | Siiri Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:46 | +4:21 | |
17 | 368 | Kerttu Linnamäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:47 | +4:22 | |
18 | 407 | Seela Järvenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:48 | +4:23 | |
19 | 378 | Ronja Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:56 | +4:31 | |
20 | 396 | Vilma Mustonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:05 | +4:40 | |
21 | 400 | Selma Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 13:08 | +4:43 | |
22 | 419 | Senni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:20 | +4:55 | |
23 | 386 | Martta Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:29 | +5:04 | |
24 | 406 | Siiri Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:04 | +5:39 | |
25 | 374 | Sandra Mariani | Koovee | FIN | 14:06 | +5:41 | |
26 | 366 | Lumi Juslin | Koovee | FIN | 14:09 | +5:44 | |
27 | 392 | Fanni Malinen | Navi | FIN | 14:26 | +6:01 | |
28 | 424 | Miina Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:27 | +6:02 | |
29 | 399 | Noora Niittymaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:29 | +6:04 | |
30 | 413 | Senni Kristensen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:44 | +6:19 | |
31 | 394 | Olivia Luhtala | Someron Esa | FIN | 15:05 | +6:40 | |
32 | 405 | Elina Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:13 | +6:48 | |
33 | 430 | Taru Kokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:27 | +7:02 | |
363 | Pirita Toukola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:27 | +7:02 | ||
35 | 381 | Johanna Niskanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:50 | +7:25 | |
36 | 431 | Iida Kristiina Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:20 | +7:55 | |
37 | 376 | Emma Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 16:44 | +8:19 | |
38 | 418 | Ronja Martikainen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 16:57 | +8:32 | |
39 | 410 | Ella Hyppölä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 17:35 | +9:10 | |
40 | 391 | Juliet Jokinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 17:53 | +9:28 | |
425 | Tuuli Tuovinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 17:53 | +9:28 | ||
42 | 385 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 18:02 | +9:37 | |
43 | 370 | Kaisa Jaloluoma | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 18:09 | +9:44 | |
44 | 429 | Noora Rintala | Laihian Luja | FIN | 18:19 | +9:54 | |
45 | 420 | Emilia Ylilehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:25 | +10:00 | |
46 | 380 | Terhi Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:48 | +10:23 | |
47 | 371 | Iida Koivurinne | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 18:56 | +10:31 | |
48 | 414 | Terhi Koponen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:21 | +10:56 | |
49 | 426 | Saana Toivola | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 19:30 | +11:05 | |
50 | 387 | Helmiina Nurmela | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 19:34 | +11:09 | |
51 | 428 | Aada Huovinen | Koovee | FIN | 19:52 | +11:27 | |
52 | 423 | Elsa Hämeen-Anttila | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 20:00 | +11:35 | |
53 | 408 | Venla Viinonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:01 | +11:36 | |
54 | 412 | Tuuli Vallittu | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:03 | +11:38 | |
55 | 403 | Katri Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:52 | +12:27 | |
56 | 377 | Sara Tuurinkoski | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 21:38 | +13:13 | |
57 | 411 | Olga Lähteenmäki | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | FIN | 22:05 | +13:40 | |
58 | 417 | Ronja Ahti | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 22:29 | +14:04 | |
59 | 367 | Jessica Tasala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:02 | +14:37 | |
60 | 432 | Petra Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 23:16 | +14:51 | |
61 | 388 | Amanda Palmu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:25 | +15:00 | |
62 | 389 | Pinja Havu | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 25:38 | +17:13 | |
63 | 397 | Inga-Sofia Suihkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 26:39 | +18:14 | |
64 | 422 | Sanni Aho | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 27:56 | +19:31 | |
65 | 364 | Silja Koulu | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 28:48 | +20:23 | |
66 | 362 | Roosa Seppälä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:53 | +22:28 | |
67 | 379 | Eliisa Kaitalahti | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 35:01 | +26:36 | |
68 | 416 | Jenny Savikumpu | SK Uusi | FIN | 40:09 | +31:44 | |
69 | 398 | Aurora Keski-Nisula | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 43:10 | +34:45 | |
70 | 409 | Julia Matilainen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 47:11 | +38:46 | |
71 | 390 | Elviira Salmijärvi | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 49:35 | +41:10 |