1 | 680 | Anna Pavilainen | Lynx | FIN | 6:43 | ||
2 | 666 | Saara Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 6:51 | +8 | |
3 | 677 | Stella Määttänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 7:01 | +18 | |
4 | 654 | Iines Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 7:02 | +19 | |
5 | 647 | Venja Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 7:21 | +38 | |
6 | 653 | Saana Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:28 | +45 | |
7 | 664 | Amanda Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:39 | +56 | |
8 | 670 | Anna Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:54 | +1:11 | |
9 | 665 | Venla Ruohola | MSParma | FIN | 7:55 | +1:12 | |
10 | 682 | Peppi Ryynänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:59 | +1:16 | |
11 | 648 | Nanna Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 8:10 | +1:27 | |
12 | 685 | Hilla Pohjola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:43 | +2:00 | |
13 | 672 | Anna Fyrqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 8:46 | +2:03 | |
14 | 644 | Erika Takkinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 8:47 | +2:04 | |
15 | 678 | Liina Laine | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 8:51 | +2:08 | |
16 | 686 | Venla Rajala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 8:53 | +2:10 | |
17 | 657 | Katariina Kaijalainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 8:57 | +2:14 | |
18 | 676 | Siiri Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 9:01 | +2:18 | |
19 | 651 | Iida Reunamäki | Koovee | FIN | 9:05 | +2:22 | |
20 | 667 | Hertta Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 9:35 | +2:52 | |
21 | 681 | Amalia Alatalo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:41 | +2:58 | |
22 | 675 | Ella Nyholm | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:07 | +3:24 | |
23 | 650 | Lotta Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:28 | +3:45 | |
24 | 684 | Iida Lindeman | Koovee | FIN | 10:48 | +4:05 | |
25 | 673 | Helmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:06 | +4:23 | |
26 | 645 | Eveliina Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:25 | +4:42 | |
27 | 671 | Linda From | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:41 | +4:58 | |
28 | 646 | Ella Jämsä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:32 | +5:49 | |
29 | 669 | Iida Järviluoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:25 | +6:42 | |
30 | 663 | Julia Viitanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:31 | +6:48 | |
31 | 649 | Sanni Maisila | MSParma | FIN | 13:36 | +6:53 | |
32 | 659 | Adele Maja | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:38 | +7:55 | |
33 | 642 | Viivi Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 15:20 | +8:37 | |
34 | 662 | Roosa Kivioja | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:23 | +9:40 | |
35 | 668 | Karoliina Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 16:42 | +9:59 | |
36 | 674 | Aada Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:44 | +10:01 | |
37 | 652 | Fanni Kulkula | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 17:57 | +11:14 | |
38 | 661 | Siiri Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:49 | +12:06 | |
39 | 643 | Aino Virsu | SK Uusi | FIN | 20:09 | +13:26 | |
40 | 658 | Veera Hakala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 31:36 | +24:53 | |
41 | 656 | Freja Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 32:49 | +26:06 | |
42 | 655 | Maija Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:53 | +27:10 | |
43 | 683 | Jenna Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 1:57:05 | +1:50:22 | |
660 | Kiira Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
679 | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | DNS |