Starting time | 1,2 km |
1,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karoliina Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:38:00 | 6:30 (1) | |||
Anna Pavilainen | Lynx | FIN | 10:50:00 | 6:31 (2) | |||
Saara Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:36:00 | 6:39 (3) | |||
Stella Määttänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:47:00 | 6:49 (4) | |||
Iines Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:24:00 | 6:51 (5) | |||
Venja Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:17:00 | 7:10 (6) | |||
Saana Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:23:00 | 7:16 (7) | |||
Amanda Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:34:00 | 7:24 (8) | |||
Anna Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 7:40 (9) | |||
Peppi Ryynänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:52:00 | 7:41 (10) | |||
Venla Ruohola | MSParma | FIN | 10:35:00 | 7:43 (11) | |||
Nanna Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:18:00 | 7:58 (12) | |||
Anna Fyrqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:42:00 | 8:31 (13) | |||
Hilla Pohjola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:55:00 | 8:31 (13) | |||
Siiri Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:31:00 | 8:34 (15) | |||
Erika Takkinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:14:00 | 8:35 (16) | |||
Venla Rajala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:56:00 | 8:39 (17) | |||
Katariina Kaijalainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:27:00 | 8:41 (18) | |||
Liina Laine | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 10:48:00 | 8:41 (18) | |||
Siiri Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 10:46:00 | 8:49 (20) | |||
Iida Reunamäki | Koovee | FIN | 10:21:00 | 8:51 (21) | |||
Hertta Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 10:37:00 | 9:25 (22) | |||
Amalia Alatalo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:51:00 | 9:27 (23) | |||
Ella Nyholm | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:45:00 | 9:51 (24) | |||
Lotta Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:20:00 | 10:16 (25) | |||
Iida Lindeman | Koovee | FIN | 10:54:00 | 10:35 (26) | |||
Helmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:43:00 | 10:56 (27) | |||
Eveliina Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:15:00 | 11:11 (28) | |||
Veera Hakala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:28:00 | 11:20 (29) | |||
Linda From | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:41:00 | 11:26 (30) | |||
Ella Jämsä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:16:00 | 12:17 (31) | |||
Freja Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:26:00 | 12:33 (32) | |||
Julia Viitanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:33:00 | 13:09 (33) | |||
Sanni Maisila | MSParma | FIN | 10:19:00 | 13:24 (34) | |||
Maija Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:25:00 | 13:33 (35) | |||
Adele Maja | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:29:00 | 14:25 (36) | |||
Viivi Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:12:00 | 15:08 (37) | |||
Roosa Kivioja | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:32:00 | 16:09 (38) | |||
Aada Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:44:00 | 16:30 (39) | |||
Fanni Kulkula | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:22:00 | 17:45 (40) | |||
Aino Virsu | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:13:00 | 19:52 (41) | |||
Jenna Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 10:53:00 | 26:50 (42) |