Starting time | 21,0 km |
42,1 km |
42,2 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thijs Feuth | Turun Urheiluliitto / Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:18:31 (1) | 2:41:49 (1) | 2:42:07 (1) | 2:42:09 | ||
2. | Teppo Ronkainen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 12:00:00 | 1:22:25 (3) | 2:51:16 (2) | 2:51:36 (2) | 2:51:38 | ||
3. | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:37 (2) | 2:51:46 (3) | 2:52:01 (3) | 2:52:03 | ||
4. | Juha Riihimäki | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:28:07 (5) | 3:00:32 (4) | 3:00:53 (4) | 3:00:55 | ||
5. | Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | 12:00:00 | 1:28:07 (4) | 3:02:05 (5) | 3:02:29 (5) | 3:02:31 | ||
6. | Hannu Partanen | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 1:33:33 (6) | 3:09:16 (6) | 3:09:37 (6) | 3:09:40 | ||
7. | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:36:12 (9) | 3:15:41 (7) | 3:15:58 (7) | 3:16:02 | ||
8. | Kimmo Kylänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:36:02 (8) | 3:16:07 (8) | 3:16:24 (8) | 3:16:26 | ||
8. | Teuvo Kuusela | Tuuliharjun Tömähys | 12:00:00 | 1:36:17 (10) | 3:16:09 (9) | 3:16:26 | |||
10. | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:40:27 (15) | 3:21:52 (11) | 3:22:12 (9) | 3:22:16 | ||
11. | Markku Kaperi | Ssu-Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 1:37:02 (11) | 3:24:10 (12) | 3:24:32 (10) | 3:24:37 | ||
12. | Jari Välijeesiö | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:40:27 (14) | 3:26:14 (13) | 3:26:37 (11) | 3:26:41 | ||
13. | Janne Siikaluoma | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:38:33 (12) | 3:29:08 (14) | 3:29:35 (12) | 3:29:38 | ||
14. | Atso Pasma | Utbildning Nord | 12:00:00 | 1:42:45 (17) | 3:31:32 (15) | 3:31:51 (13) | 3:31:53 | ||
15. | Jarmo Tauriainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:49:08 (23) | 3:36:03 (16) | 3:36:24 (14) | 3:36:29 | ||
16. | Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | 12:00:00 | 1:42:42 (16) | 3:36:42 (18) | 3:37:02 (15) | 3:37:04 | ||
17. | Petter Särkijärvi | Liviöjärvi If, Sweden | 12:00:00 | 1:35:48 (7) | 3:36:37 (17) | 3:37:08 (16) | 3:37:10 | ||
18. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iiy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:47 (18) | 3:39:08 (19) | 3:39:37 (17) | 3:39:39 | ||
19. | Simo Vaarala | Kitt. Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:40:26 (13) | 3:40:52 (20) | 3:41:18 (18) | 3:41:23 | ||
20. | Joni Hietala | Pallosuharit | 12:00:00 | 1:52:21 (31) | 3:42:03 (21) | 3:42:22 (19) | 3:42:25 | ||
21. | Mika Eskola | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:43:47 (20) | 3:43:38 (22) | 3:44:00 (20) | 3:44:06 | ||
22. | Lauri Mikkonen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:49:08 (22) | 3:44:31 (23) | 3:44:54 (21) | 3:44:59 | ||
23. | Timo Krohns | Onmky | 12:00:00 | 1:49:29 (24) | 3:45:24 (24) | 3:45:46 (22) | 3:45:50 | ||
24. | Jyri Heinonen | Fmr | 12:00:00 | 1:50:22 (28) | 3:46:44 (25) | 3:47:13 (23) | 3:47:20 | ||
25. | Lauri Ainasjärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:04 (26) | 3:47:45 (26) | 3:48:10 (24) | 3:48:14 | ||
26. | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:42:56 (19) | 3:48:48 (27) | 3:49:19 (25) | 3:49:22 | ||
27. | Ari Mikkola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:30 (25) | 3:49:40 (28) | 3:50:05 (26) | 3:50:11 | ||
28. | Ilpo Mettovaara | Team Läpsy | 12:00:00 | 1:52:02 (29) | 3:52:03 (29) | 3:52:27 (27) | 3:52:34 | ||
29. | Perttu Grönfors | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:52 (43) | 3:58:38 (30) | 3:58:59 (28) | 3:59:06 | ||
30. | Antti Ijäs | OYS/Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:56:00 (35) | 4:02:00 (31) | 4:02:21 (29) | 4:02:27 | ||
31. | Mikko Keränen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:47:45 (21) | 4:03:02 (32) | 4:03:36 (30) | 4:03:39 | ||
32. | Joni Vihanta | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 12:00:00 | 1:58:28 (40) | 4:07:09 (33) | 4:07:40 (31) | 4:07:46 | ||
33. | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:58:24 (38) | 4:09:03 (34) | 4:09:29 (32) | 4:09:35 | ||
34. | Pasi Paavolainen | Vesiperä | 12:00:00 | 1:58:27 (39) | 4:11:39 (35) | 4:12:04 (33) | 4:12:12 | ||
35. | Ari Leponiemi | Team Electrodit | 12:00:00 | 2:00:52 (42) | 4:13:13 (36) | 4:13:40 (34) | 4:13:49 | ||
36. | Juha Haapala | Laihian Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 1:59:10 (41) | 4:13:28 (37) | 4:13:52 (35) | 4:13:56 | ||
37. | Antti Latvakoski | Crossfit Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:45 (36) | 4:14:27 (38) | 4:15:03 (36) | 4:15:08 | ||
38. | Antti Siltakoski | Ylikiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:03 (37) | 4:14:34 (39) | 4:15:03 (37) | 4:15:12 | ||
39. | Sami Koskenniemi | Sieppijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:35 (46) | 4:17:36 (40) | 4:17:58 (38) | 4:18:06 | ||
40. | Ari Hanhela | Ylikiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:53:43 (34) | 4:18:31 (41) | 4:18:58 (39) | 4:19:05 | ||
41. | Tero Hanhela | Taivalkoski | 12:00:00 | 1:53:20 (33) | 4:18:31 (42) | 4:18:59 (40) | 4:19:06 | ||
42. | Pauli Ohukainen | 12:00:00 | 2:01:28 (45) | 4:18:48 (43) | 4:19:12 (41) | 4:19:22 | |||
43. | Anssi Jaakkola | Alajärvi Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:52:24 (32) | 4:20:07 (44) | 4:20:42 (42) | 4:20:46 | ||
44. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | 12:00:00 | 2:02:32 (49) | 4:20:10 (45) | 4:20:49 (43) | 4:20:54 | ||
45. | Peter Lerbacka | Kp Tri | 12:00:00 | 2:08:39 (51) | 4:23:05 (46) | 4:23:27 (44) | 4:23:36 | ||
46. | Jani Rantala | JV Sport Events | 12:00:00 | 1:50:18 (27) | 4:23:58 (47) | 4:24:27 (46) | 4:24:31 | ||
47. | Alpo Vornanen | Iisalmi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:18 (30) | 4:23:59 (48) | 4:24:26 (45) | 4:24:32 | ||
48. | Reijo Naalisvaara | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:01:54 (47) | 4:26:54 (49) | 4:27:22 (47) | 4:27:28 | ||
49. | Eetu Pekola | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 2:01:21 (44) | 4:30:34 (50) | 4:31:00 (48) | 4:31:10 | ||
50. | Petteri Pitkänen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:10:16 (52) | 4:39:47 (51) | 4:40:19 (49) | 4:40:27 | ||
51. | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Nordic Semiconductor | 12:00:00 | 2:14:27 (56) | 4:40:17 (52) | 4:40:44 (50) | 4:40:54 | ||
52. | Seppo Karvo | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 2:11:37 (54) | 4:44:56 (53) | 4:45:30 (51) | 4:45:36 | ||
53. | Arto Tolonen | 12:00:00 | 2:24:16 (59) | 4:45:25 (54) | 4:45:47 (52) | 4:45:57 | |||
54. | Raine Hiltunen | 12:00:00 | 2:02:13 (48) | 4:45:49 (55) | 4:46:10 (53) | 4:46:17 | |||
55. | Heikki Haavikko | Pekola | 12:00:00 | 2:02:38 (50) | 3:17:30 (10) | 4:48:27 (54) | 4:48:35 | ||
56. | Jari Rinne | Kerppolan Pallo | 12:00:00 | 2:18:49 (57) | 4:49:39 (56) | 4:50:04 (55) | 4:50:14 | ||
57. | Tero Rytkönen | Opl | 12:00:00 | 2:25:32 (60) | 4:51:42 (57) | 4:52:15 (56) | 4:52:25 | ||
58. | Risto Pantsar | Aef Kittilän Kaivos | 12:00:00 | 2:10:51 (53) | 4:53:29 (58) | 4:54:02 (57) | 4:54:08 | ||
59. | Pasi Ahlgren | Saspy | 12:00:00 | 2:13:18 (55) | 5:21:19 (59) | 5:22:14 (58) | 5:22:21 | ||
60. | Tapio Vimpari | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 2:22:23 (58) | 5:23:18 (60) | 5:23:54 (59) | 5:24:03 | ||
61. | Juhani Petäjä | AMC | 12:00:00 | 2:35:45 (61) | 5:34:11 (61) | 5:34:40 (60) | 5:34:49 | ||
Janne Hannola | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Mika Järvenpää | Vepo | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Jukka Kinnunen | Lok-Palvelut Muhos | 12:00:00 | DNF |