Starting time | 3,5 km |
1,8 km |
5,0 km |
5,4 km |
5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:31:00 | 26:33 (2) | 12:48 (1) | 39:28 (1) | 43:44 (1) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:37:00 | 26:17 (1) | 12:54 (2) | 40:07 (2) | 43:49 (2) | |||
Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 27:52 (3) | 13:56 (5) | 40:13 (3) | 44:11 (3) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:49:00 | 28:27 (6) | 13:33 (3) | 41:28 (4) | 45:44 (4) | |||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:39:00 | 28:41 (7) | 14:38 (10) | 41:31 (5) | 45:46 (5) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:09:00 | 28:18 (4) | 14:48 (14) | 41:40 (6) | 46:05 (6) | |||
Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:21:00 | 28:26 (5) | 14:16 (7) | 42:49 (7) | 46:52 (7) | |||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 29:59 (14) | 15:52 (23) | 43:04 (8) | 47:44 (8) | |||
Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:29:00 | 28:52 (8) | 14:55 (15) | 43:04 (8) | 47:51 (9) | |||
Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:37:00 | 29:25 (11) | 14:31 (8) | 43:48 (12) | 48:12 (10) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 30:21 (15) | 14:38 (10) | 43:36 (11) | 48:18 (11) | |||
Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:31:00 | 28:59 (9) | 14:08 (6) | 43:34 (10) | 48:18 (11) | |||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 29:02 (10) | 13:50 (4) | 44:22 (14) | 48:44 (13) | |||
Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 29:52 (13) | 14:31 (8) | 44:39 (15) | 48:53 (14) | |||
Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:13:00 | 30:26 (16) | 15:19 (18) | 44:00 (13) | 49:18 (15) | |||
Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:03:00 | 30:40 (17) | 14:40 (12) | 44:44 (16) | 49:45 (16) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:39:00 | 32:00 (20) | 16:04 (24) | 45:47 (17) | 50:22 (17) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:37:00 | 32:25 (23) | 19:42 (45) | 46:13 (19) | 50:30 (18) | |||
Lauri Karhumäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 32:01 (21) | 15:27 (19) | 45:49 (18) | 50:40 (19) | |||
Reijo Hirvelä | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 12:31:00 | 29:34 (12) | 15:11 (17) | 46:41 (20) | 50:40 (19) | |||
Pertti Heinikangas | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:13:00 | 31:37 (19) | 16:17 (27) | 46:57 (21) | 51:35 (21) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:09:00 | 34:00 (31) | 15:37 (21) | 47:44 (25) | 51:56 (22) | |||
Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:15:00 | 34:15 (34) | 20:56 (50) | 47:30 (22) | 51:57 (23) | |||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 13:23:00 | 32:30 (24) | 16:45 (32) | 47:33 (23) | 52:07 (24) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:33:00 | 32:13 (22) | 16:35 (29) | 47:33 (23) | 52:08 (25) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:27:00 | 33:42 (29) | 17:42 (36) | 47:56 (27) | 52:38 (26) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:41:00 | 32:42 (26) | 16:43 (31) | 47:45 (26) | 52:48 (27) | |||
Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:07:00 | 31:04 (18) | 15:32 (20) | 47:56 (27) | 53:01 (28) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:45:00 | 33:04 (28) | 14:55 (15) | 48:10 (29) | 53:22 (29) | |||
Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 34:52 (35) | 20:02 (46) | 49:00 (30) | 53:22 (29) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 13:07:00 | 33:42 (29) | 15:48 (22) | 49:01 (31) | 53:51 (31) | |||
Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:25:00 | 35:40 (37) | 21:18 (51) | 49:59 (35) | 54:35 (32) | |||
Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 33:03 (27) | 17:01 (33) | 49:21 (32) | 54:46 (33) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 13:11:00 | 32:38 (25) | 16:16 (26) | 49:47 (33) | 54:52 (34) | |||
Markku Tolvanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:35:00 | 34:13 (33) | 17:46 (38) | 49:52 (34) | 55:29 (35) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 13:39:00 | 34:10 (32) | 17:43 (37) | 50:55 (36) | 56:48 (36) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:33:00 | 38:42 (43) | 16:40 (30) | 53:10 (37) | 58:25 (37) | |||
Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:47:00 | 37:38 (42) | 17:03 (34) | 53:55 (40) | 58:45 (38) | |||
Hannu Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:01:00 | 37:34 (41) | 18:32 (39) | 53:51 (39) | 58:46 (39) | |||
Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:23:00 | 37:05 (39) | 14:46 (13) | 53:43 (38) | 58:53 (40) | |||
Hannu Syrjänen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 13:19:00 | 39:26 (47) | 17:23 (35) | 55:01 (41) | 59:40 (41) | |||
Pentti Ahola | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 11:33:00 | 35:34 (36) | 16:09 (25) | 55:04 (42) | 1:01:04 (42) | |||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 39:25 (46) | 22:39 (54) | 55:58 (43) | 1:01:30 (43) | |||
Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:47:00 | 40:11 (49) | 22:57 (55) | 56:26 (44) | 1:01:41 (44) | |||
Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17:00 | 35:41 (38) | 16:32 (28) | 56:58 (45) | 1:02:03 (45) | |||
Jouko Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 12:03:00 | 38:57 (44) | 20:51 (49) | 57:20 (46) | 1:02:30 (46) | |||
Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:05:00 | 37:15 (40) | 18:44 (41) | 59:00 (47) | 1:05:07 (47) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:45:00 | 41:51 (54) | 21:31 (52) | 1:00:57 (48) | 1:07:02 (48) | |||
Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 11:59:00 | 40:23 (52) | 23:27 (57) | 1:01:36 (49) | 1:07:25 (49) | |||
Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:57:00 | 39:55 (48) | 18:38 (40) | 1:03:14 (53) | 1:07:29 (50) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 13:01:00 | 40:12 (50) | 19:12 (43) | 1:03:21 (54) | 1:08:32 (51) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:35:00 | 39:10 (45) | 18:50 (42) | 1:02:26 (51) | 1:09:15 (52) | |||
Mikko Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 41:38 (53) | 20:12 (47) | 1:04:25 (55) | 1:09:49 (53) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 11:55:00 | 41:58 (55) | 20:41 (48) | 1:02:04 (50) | 1:10:16 (54) | |||
Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:27:00 | 40:20 (51) | 19:18 (44) | 1:03:09 (52) | 1:10:30 (55) | |||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 44:06 (56) | 21:33 (53) | 1:05:02 (56) | 1:11:42 (56) | |||
Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:35:00 | 47:19 (57) | 22:57 (55) | 1:08:18 (57) | 1:15:15 (57) | |||
Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:17:00 | 55:13 (59) | 30:14 (58) | 1:21:25 (58) | 1:30:01 (58) | |||
Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 11:51:00 | 50:23 (58) | 30:37 (59) | 1:24:51 (59) | 1:32:13 (59) |